RESULTATS 2004 Classement - Général


Pos Géné Temps Dos Nom Prénom Cat Sex An Pays Equipe
1 1 00:05:28 787 MEYNET OLIVIER sk M 1981 FRA
2 2 00:05:48 959 GOBY ARSÈNE sk M 1973 FRA LASTMINUTE
3 3 00:05:56 639 RUFFIER LANCHE RAPHAEL sk M 1980 FRA ASSEZ D`ESSAIS
4 4 00:05:56 418 QUENET FREDDY sk M 1973 FRA ARAVIS CHALLENGE & VALLEE VERT
5 5 00:05:57 435 PIASCO VINCENT sk M 1978 FRA KITABASS
6 6 00:06:04 636 URAS LUDOVIC sk M 1972 FRA LES FACOCHERES 3
7 7 00:06:15 892 SICARDI JEROME sk M 1968 FRA TEAM DRE DANS L`PENTU 1
8 8 00:06:15 487 BUISSON PIERRE sk M 1971 FRA ALUFLEX
9 9 00:06:19 410 VALICEK LUDVIK sk M 1968 POL TOMATES
10 10 00:06:20 967 MANUEL PATRICE sk M 1974 FRA
11 11 00:06:38 731 PITALLIER STEPHANE sk M 1974 FRA
12 12 00:06:42 163 MEYNET CYRIL sk M 1979 FRA
13 13 00:06:44 484 CAFFO STEPHANE sk M 1967 FRA INEXTREMIS
14 14 00:06:46 3 AUTHIER SYLVAIN sk M 1978 FRA
15 15 00:06:51 445 CLARAZ BONNEL FRANK sk M 1980 FRA
16 16 00:06:52 903 PUGIN CEDRIC sk M 1983 FRA
17 17 00:06:54 1040 DISETTI JEAN-BAPTISTE sk M 1973 FRA
18 18 00:06:56 577 PLASSIARD SYLVAIN sk M 1982 FRA
19 19 00:07:01 893 BOURGINE JEAN FRANCOIS sk M 1971 FRA
20 20 00:07:01 1088 BJORK CHRISTIAN sk M 1980 SWE LAPIN VERT
21 21 00:07:01 666 DEPIGNY AURELIEN sk M 1977 FRA
22 22 00:07:04 580 MARTIN BENOIT sk M 1981 FRA LES GRAVE
23 23 00:07:09 776 PALLADIO ERIC sk M 1971 FRA
24 24 00:07:10 292 NOVARESE AURÉLIEN sk M 1980 FRA
25 25 00:07:11 39 MAYER SEBASTIEN te M 1977 FRA
26 26 00:07:12 301 BRONNER XAVIER sk M 1974 FRA
27 27 00:07:14 382 BOBILLIER PHILIPPE sk M 1958 FRA
28 28 00:07:20 393 COSTA LUCA sk M 1985 ITA
29 29 00:07:22 847 ALLAMAND MATHIEU te M 1975 FRA ALUFLEX
30 30 00:07:23 131 GILLIOZ RAPHAËL sk M 1974 FRA
31 31 00:07:23 857 NOVEL YOANN sk M 1982 FRA
32 32 00:07:26 328 MOROC SEBASTIEN sk M 1977 FRA
33 33 00:07:31 281 STAMOS BRUNO sk M 1965 FRA
34 34 00:07:34 888 TABERLET ANTHONY sk M 1979 FRA
35 35 00:07:39 133 LEONARD STEVE sk M 1976 FRA
36 36 00:07:39 396 TIRLET PASCAL sk M 1968 FRA TEAM DRE DANS L`PENTU
37 37 00:07:41 360 PLASSIARD STÉPHANE sk M 1983 FRA
38 38 00:07:42 161 VILLARS FRÉDÉRIC sk M 1969 FRA
39 39 00:07:44 395 JACQUIER NICOLAS sk M 1980 FRA
40 40 00:07:48 716 BOUTET DAVID te M 1972 FRA LES POSSETS
41 41 00:07:49 43 CHANTELOT FRANCK sk M 1972 FRA
42 42 00:07:51 1073 MARET DAVID sk M 1972 FRA
43 43 00:07:51 1051 BOURGEOIS-ROMAIN FLORENT sk M 1982 FRA
44 44 00:07:52 425 DURET XAVIER mo M 1971 FRA ARAVIS CHALLENGE & VALLEE VERT
45 45 00:07:52 766 CIVALLERI GILLES sk M 1968 FRA
46 46 00:07:56 992 PERSSON NICLAS sk M 1967 SWE
47 47 00:07:58 194 NOVARESE FLORENT sk M 1979 FRA
48 48 00:07:58 182 BOURGEOIS-ROMAIN ADRIEN sk M 1983 FRA
49 49 00:08:01 412 PUTHOD JULIEN sk M 1979 FRA
50 50 00:08:04 302 PORTAZ PIERRE-OLIVIER sk M 1973 FRA
51 51 00:08:06 278 DECOUX ERIC sk M 1978 FRA
52 52 00:08:10 290 COURTIAL PIERRICK su M 1973 FRA ASSEZ D`ESSAIS
53 53 00:08:10 940 ROZAND FLORENT sk M 1979 FRA
54 54 00:08:12 784 LESTRADE OLIVIER sk M 1975 FRA
55 55 00:08:13 407 RIGONI STEFANO sk M 1967 ITA
56 56 00:08:13 444 CHARRIN CLEMENT sk M 1982 FRA
57 57 00:08:15 797 FELIX IVAN mo M 1970 FRA LES DINGUES
58 58 00:08:16 790 VERON MICHELLE sk F 1966 FRA THZ SKIING MAMA`S
59 59 00:08:16 616 MATHIEU JEAN-CLAUDE sk M 1963 FRA
60 60 00:08:18 933 SEYMARC NICOLAS sk M 1970 FRA
61 61 00:08:19 531 COTTET-PUINEL FREDERIC sk M 1971 FRA
62 62 00:08:19 416 BOHNERT GEORG sk M 1963 DEU
63 63 00:08:19 864 TVETERAAS HENRIK sk M 1984 DNK
64 64 00:08:19 240 SAMUELS COLIN sk M 1967 FRA LES CASSES CROUTES
65 65 00:08:21 1086 BORBOËN CHRISTOPHE sk M 1970 CHE
66 66 00:08:22 958 COTTET-PUINEL PIERRE sk M 1972 FRA
67 67 00:08:22 498 DISETTI CÉDRIC sk M 1976 FRA
68 68 00:08:22 198 BONHOMME NICOLAS te M 1976 FRA SERRE CHE REPRESENT
69 69 00:08:23 162 DI FOGGIA ANTHONY sk M 1984 FRA
70 70 00:08:24 256 RECEVEUR CLÉMENT sk M 1975 FRA LEPOOL
71 71 00:08:24 20 DAUDENS THOMAS sk M 1978 FRA
72 72 00:08:25 128 ROULX FRED sk M 1967 FRA
73 73 00:08:25 336 SIDNEY BERTRAND sk M 1972 FRA
74 74 00:08:28 371 REYMOND LUDOVIC sk M 1978 FRA
75 75 00:08:28 711 ROUTENS AURELIEN su M 1979 FRA INEXTREMIS
76 76 00:08:30 662 MERLOZ FRANCK sk M 1972 FRA SERRE CHE REPRESENT
77 77 00:08:31 175 JACOBSON RANUS sk M 1973 DNK
78 78 00:08:31 235 AMBLARD DAMIEN sk M 1976 FRA
79 79 00:08:33 178 EISENBERGER JOERG sk M 1972 AUT
80 80 00:08:35 191 RONFLET GWENAEL sk M 1972 FRA
81 81 00:08:37 96 BOUVIER GREGORY sk M 1973 FRA
82 82 00:08:38 430 LUC RENAUD sk M 1978 FRA
83 83 00:08:38 715 LOONEY DUKE sk M 1975 GBR
84 84 00:08:39 642 PUGIN-BRON YVAN sk M 1970 FRA
85 85 00:08:39 260 BERTHONNIER YVES sk M 1979 FRA
86 86 00:08:40 641 OLIVIER GUILLAUME sk M 1984 FRA
87 87 00:08:41 791 DIGONNET LINCAS mo M 1964 FRA LES FACOCHERES 3
88 88 00:08:41 304 CHAIX ANDRÉ sk M 1973 FRA
89 89 00:08:42 148 MOITA GAÊL sk M 1978 FRA
90 90 00:08:44 866 LARRIEU THIERRY sk M 1974 FRA
91 91 00:08:46 481 BONNEVIE FRÉDÉRIC sk M 1981 FRA
92 92 00:08:48 252 PASSERON GUILLAUME sk M 1970 FRA
93 93 00:08:48 404 BOIDEVEZI NICOLAS sk M 1982 FRA
94 94 00:08:48 289 MEJIDO PHILLIPE sk M 1970 FRA
95 95 00:08:50 574 MANDIN SÉBASTIEN sk M 1981 FRA
96 96 00:08:52 822 MOREAU GERAUD sk M 1972 FRA
97 97 00:08:52 357 COSTA PAOLO sk M 1948 ITA
98 98 00:08:52 821 DE KEYSER NICOLAS sk M 1981 BEL
99 99 00:08:54 303 VILLETON PACHOT PATRICK sk M 1977 FRA
100 100 00:08:56 685 LUISSET LENA te F 1974 FRA THZ SKIING MAMA`S
101 101 00:08:57 860 HANSEN OLIVIER su M 1964 FRA LA BELLE ET LES BETES
102 102 00:08:57 79 ROUGE LAURENT sk M 1970 CHE VALLEE VERTE
103 103 00:08:58 388 GIDON LAURENT sk M 1966 FRA
104 104 00:08:59 964 MARIN-LAMELLET THIBAULT te M 1983 FRA
105 105 00:09:00 306 GERVAIS PIERRE sk M 1967 FRA
106 106 00:09:03 894 GUIGNARD VINCENT sk M 1979 FRA
107 107 00:09:03 895 PAULY JOSEPH sk M 1977 FRA
108 108 00:09:03 499 NEUHAUSER ANDREAS sk M 1960 DEU
109 109 00:09:05 432 MORTEN VIRENFELDT NIE sk M 1979 DNK
110 110 00:09:08 179 BARENFANGER FUTJI CHRISTIA sk M 1974 DEU
111 111 00:09:09 980 DEMOLIS PHILIPPE sk M 1982 FRA
112 112 00:09:09 1087 SAVOY OLIVIER sk M 1977 FRA
113 113 00:09:10 619 BORREL NICO mo M 1974 FRA LES POSSETS
114 114 00:09:11 323 JANZEN ROSS sk M 1974 CAN
115 115 00:09:13 53 RESPINGER AXEL sk M 1975 FRA
116 116 00:09:14 269 HANSEN JEPPE sk M 1983 FRA
117 117 00:09:14 906 RUDIG CHRISTIAN sk M 1975 AUT
118 118 00:09:15 1067 DEVILLAZ FANNY sk F 1980 FRA LA TOURMENTE
119 119 00:09:15 1084 BOURDELLE MARC mo M 1967 FRA LASTMINUTE
120 120 00:09:16 454 CHADAUD-PETRONIN SÉBASTIEN mo M 1969 FRA TITICACA
121 121 00:09:16 913 MAHERAULT OLIVIER sk M 1967 FRA
122 122 00:09:16 900 FAURE BRUNO mo M 1968 FRA
123 123 00:09:16 932 MEYNET - CORDONNIE MARCO sk M 1969 FRA TITICACA
124 124 00:09:16 1015 MAYER FRANK sk M 1971 DEU
125 125 00:09:17 601 MICHALLET YANN su M 1969 FRA
126 126 00:09:21 544 MONTAZ CEDRIC sk M 1976 FRA
127 127 00:09:21 284 COTTET-PUINEL MELANIE sk F 1976 FRA
128 128 00:09:22 914 ABBATE ROBIN te M 1979 FRA
129 129 00:09:22 690 BENTZ MICHAEL sk M 1975 DEU
130 130 00:09:25 745 COTTEZ CYRILLE sk M 1968 FRA
131 131 00:09:25 838 BORG QUENTIN sk M 1980 FRA
132 132 00:09:25 1024 SCHOULER NICOLAS mo M 1973 FRA
133 133 00:09:25 65 PELLEGRINO ROMAIN sk M 1980 FRA
134 134 00:09:26 318 MONEGO GIULIA te F 1981 ITA ASSEZ D`ESSAIS
135 135 00:09:26 833 VANDELLE JÉRÔME sk M 1968 FRA
136 136 00:09:27 4 CASTILLAN HUGUES au M 1981 FRA LES GRAVE
137 137 00:09:27 447 ODOBEZ LUDOVIC sk M 1968 FRA
138 138 00:09:27 1043 PLASSOT OLIVIER sk M 1973 FRA NIQUEDELIC TEAM
139 139 00:09:28 154 CANTIN TONY sk M 1979 FRA
140 140 00:09:28 55 LESAGE PIERRE sk M 1975 FRA
141 141 00:09:29 1020 ROYNETTE LAURENT sk M 1975 FRA
142 142 00:09:29 426 NOBILE PASCAL sk M 1974 FRA
143 143 00:09:31 321 BECKER ANNETTE sk F 1969 DEU LES POSSETS
144 144 00:09:32 713 MULLER ANNE-SOPHIE sk F 1981 FRA LES PSYCHEDELIQUES CAPEPS
145 145 00:09:33 268 WILSON NEIL sk M 1974 GBR
146 146 00:09:33 609 BERNARDINI ALEXANDRE sk M 1975 FRA
147 147 00:09:33 506 JEAN-MAIRET STÉPHANE sk M 1983 CHE
148 148 00:09:34 1061 COMBES FRANCOIS sk M 1972 FRA
149 149 00:09:36 672 ROCHEZ PHILIPPE sk M 1965 FRA
150 150 00:09:37 247 SPECKBACHER ALAIN sk M 1973 FRA
151 151 00:09:37 185 JAUBARD FRANÇOIS sk M 1971 FRA
152 152 00:09:37 257 DURAFOURG HERVE sk M 1968 FRA
153 153 00:09:37 46 TOSI DAVIDE sk M 1970 ITA
154 154 00:09:37 411 BENETTI PIERO sk M 1961 ITA
155 155 00:09:38 99 KLAS COLLBO sk M 1967 SWE
156 156 00:09:38 89 ANDERS EID te M 1971 NOR
157 157 00:09:38 320 DUTIROU CHRISTOPHE su M 1969 FRA
158 158 00:09:39 976 BALMAIN DAVID sk M 1978 FRA
159 159 00:09:39 726 PONTE JEAN-DAMIEN sk M 1969 FRA
160 160 00:09:40 803 LE ZEBRE PIERRE sk M 1959 FRA LA BELLE ET LES BETES
161 161 00:09:43 939 WILSON BEN sk M 1973 GBR
162 162 00:09:43 443 BOUZEREAU FRANCK sk M 1968 FRA
163 163 00:09:43 297 CASTEL RICHARD sk M 1971 GBR
164 164 00:09:45 210 MUGNIER-BROZ CHRISTIAN sk M 1972 FRA
165 165 00:09:47 752 COMBES MATHIEU sk M 1976 FRA
166 166 00:09:49 523 RIUS LIONEL sk M 1971 FRA
167 167 00:09:49 1047 PETIBON NICOLAS sk M 1979 FRA
168 168 00:09:50 1002 STAUFFERT ETIENNE sk M 1962 FRA
169 169 00:09:50 483 DURET PHILIPPE su M 1963 FRA PEACE AND POWDER
170 170 00:09:51 671 VILLETON RAINIER sk M 1981 FRA
171 171 00:09:52 129 COURREAU JEROME sk M 1980 FRA
172 172 00:09:52 155 BIZ PHIL sk M 1969 FRA
173 173 00:09:53 762 ANDREU FRANCK sk M 1971 FRA
174 174 00:09:53 917 CENEVAZ BRIGITTE sk F 1975 FRA
175 175 00:09:53 557 RETHORE FRANCK sk M 1974 FRA
176 176 00:09:54 285 GOURMELEN MATHIEU sk M 2004 FRA
177 177 00:09:54 355 GUILLAUME PATRICK sk M 1974 FRA
178 178 00:09:54 714 BLOMQUIST CHRISTINA sk F 1962 SWE
179 179 00:09:55 470 OGGERI CHRISTOPHE te M 1976 FRA
180 180 00:09:55 579 ESTIENNE YANN te M 1982 FRA LA TOURMENTE
181 181 00:09:55 660 ASTOUL DAMIEN sk M 1982 FRA
182 182 00:09:55 317 LELIÈVRE LIONEL su M 1971 FRA
183 183 00:09:55 585 MONTIMART ROMAIN sk M 1984 FRA
184 184 00:09:57 104 MORANVAL FRANCK su M 1968 FRA LES DINGUES
185 185 00:09:58 916 DUFOUR SEBASTIEN sk M 1972 FRA
186 186 00:09:58 617 ARNOUX GUILLAUME sk M 1977 FRA
187 187 00:09:59 1038 PERRON OLIVIER sk M 1972 FRA
188 188 00:09:59 28 BONNEFOY SERGE sk M 1972 FRA
189 189 00:10:01 243 RAYMOND LANDGRAAF sk M 1978 NLD
190 190 00:10:02 313 MARTIN PATRICE sk M 1967 FRA
191 191 00:10:02 495 AOUN PHILIPPE sk M 1982 FRA
192 192 00:10:04 983 AXEL GRUNDMANN sk M 1971 DEU
193 193 00:10:07 861 HUC RENAUD sk M 1969 FRA BURNS TEAM
194 194 00:10:07 262 RICHEMOND FRANCK sk M 1971 FRA
195 195 00:10:07 170 BADGILI SIMON sk M 1985 FRA
196 196 00:10:07 288 CLAUDEL VINCENT sk M 1980 FRA
197 197 00:10:08 82 ROSSET XAVIER su M 1976 CHE
198 198 00:10:08 541 COUDURIER ALEXIS su M 1973 FRA CALME ET TRANQUILE
199 199 00:10:09 867 RITTER CHRISTIAN sk M 1965 DEU
200 200 00:10:10 720 MAXIT NATHALIE sk F 1976 FRA DRE DANS L PENTU
201 201 00:10:12 511 WOLF NICOLAS sk M 1977 FRA
202 202 00:10:12 879 DUPORT STÉPHANE sk M 1975 FRA
203 203 00:10:12 570 CARRE OLIVIER sk M 1977 FRA
204 204 00:10:13 492 PERI DAMIEN sk M 1978 FRA
205 205 00:10:13 1037 ROBERT FRANCK sk M 1973 FRA
206 206 00:10:14 1049 ZONCA FREDERIC sk M 1964 FRA
207 207 00:10:14 880 GALVIN FRANCK sk M 1971 FRA
208 208 00:10:15 706 SOLEYMIEUX THIBAULT su M 1982 FRA LAPIN VERT
209 209 00:10:16 358 CONSTANTIN SÉBASTIEN sk M 1973 FRA
210 210 00:10:17 871 JOHANSEN SOREN sk M 1979 DNK
211 211 00:10:17 214 BENHESER FRANZ sk M 1953 CHE
212 212 00:10:18 512 BUISSON LUC sk M 1961 FRA
213 213 00:10:19 1009 COTTET-PUINEL JEAN FRANCOIS sk M 1967 FRA
214 214 00:10:20 168 BRAILLON BERTRAND sk M 1974 FRA
215 215 00:10:21 569 AESCHBACH MIKE su M 1973 CHE
216 216 00:10:22 925 ROYNETTE MATHIEU sk M 1979 FRA
217 217 00:10:23 1070 GARRIOU GERARD sk M 1966 FRA
218 218 00:10:23 884 BEIGBEDER THOMAS sk M 1961 FRA
219 219 00:10:24 773 GAUTHIER BRUNO sk M 1963 FRA
220 220 00:10:25 590 CHAMBERS MARTIN sk M 1982 GBR
221 221 00:10:26 441 PINON ERIC sk M 1965 FRA
222 222 00:10:28 167 BOBIN ANTOINE sk M 1973 FRA
223 223 00:10:28 674 ESPIE FREDERIC sk M 1965 FRA
224 224 00:10:28 1065 SCHULTZ STEPHANE sk M 1974 FRA
225 225 00:10:29 56 BERGZOLL STEPHANE sk M 1977 FRA
226 226 00:10:30 482 VILLARD NICOLAS sk M 1974 FRA
227 227 00:10:30 451 ANTONY NICOLAS su M 1976 FRA
228 228 00:10:30 1001 COMBES JULIEN sk M 1976 FRA
229 229 00:10:31 724 BRAID CASPER su M 1979 DNK
230 230 00:10:33 881 DELL IACCIO VINCENT sk M 1969 FRA
231 231 00:10:34 780 PILLET COLAS sk M 1981 FRA
232 232 00:10:34 844 MOUTHON ANTHONY sk M 1974 FRA
233 233 00:10:35 582 MAYOUSSE VINCENT te M 1975 FRA NIQUEDELIC TEAM
234 234 00:10:35 436 BERGER YANNICK sk M 1982 FRA
235 235 00:10:35 325 BURGAUD ALEX sk M 1980 FRA
236 236 00:10:36 732 WASMAYR ROLAND sk M 1975 AUT
237 237 00:10:36 166 GOHL THOMAS sk M 1964 CHE SKYDROME
238 238 00:10:37 814 DE LORIOL OLIVIER sk M 1964 CHE
239 239 00:10:37 164 BALDACHINO OLIVIER sk M 1973 FRA
240 240 00:10:37 655 FEHRENBACH CYRILLE sk M 1966 FRA
241 241 00:10:38 31 YVONNET BERTRAND sk M 1968 FRA
242 242 00:10:42 51 CHEVEAUX OLIVIER sk M 1977 FRA
243 243 00:10:42 347 CHAMBERS SIMON sk M 1980 GBR
244 244 00:10:43 173 PAIN BRICE sk M 1972 FRA
245 245 00:10:44 951 PERRET BASTIEN su M 1978 FRA
246 246 00:10:45 1059 CONDEVAUX MICHAEL sk M 1979 FRA RETEAM VALLEE VERTE
247 247 00:10:46 391 MONTMAYEUR TOM su M 1982 FRA
248 248 00:10:46 201 DE PROFT NICOLAS sk M 1978 BEL
249 249 00:10:48 386 GABRIEL GUILLAUME te M 1981 FRA LES BETES A POILS
250 250 00:10:48 565 PARLANGE PATRICE sk M 1972 FRA
251 251 00:10:48 854 CARRAZ EMMANUEL sk M 1969 FRA
252 252 00:10:49 991 CORBEX MATHIEU sk M 1975 FRA
253 253 00:10:50 116 GIBERT JULIEN sk M 1977 FRA
254 254 00:10:50 687 QUEYSSELIER GREGORY sk M 1976 FRA
255 255 00:10:50 437 SCHNEIDER JONATHAN sk M 1961 ARG
256 256 00:10:51 259 SOUBIRAN CHRISTOPHE sk M 1966 FRA
257 257 00:10:52 1074 FABRE OLIVIER sk M 1983 FRA
258 258 00:10:52 677 BOURLET GILLES sk M 1970 FRA
259 259 00:10:53 319 TONNELIER NICOLAS su M 1981 FRA KITABASS
260 260 00:10:53 987 JOSSELIN MARC sk M 1974 FRA
261 261 00:10:53 165 LINDBERG SUSANNA te F 1972 SWE ARAVIS CHALLENGE & VALLEE VERT
262 262 00:10:54 460 BOURNAZEAU JEAN-ALAIN sk M 1964 FRA
263 263 00:10:55 904 BUISSON LAURENT sk M 1970 FRA
264 264 00:10:56 949 PARANTEAU FABIEN sk M 1974 FRA
265 265 00:10:57 145 GASSIER ROMAIN sk M 1976 FRA
266 266 00:10:57 843 COLLOMB PATTON MAURICE sk M 1945 FRA
267 267 00:10:58 236 WALLER CHRISTIAN su M 1972 DEU
268 268 00:10:58 657 ANTHONIOZ DEBORAH su F 1978 FRA TITICACA
269 269 00:11:01 279 VESIN FABRICE sk M 1974 FRA
270 270 00:11:01 72 ESTRA ANTOINE sk M 1970 FRA
271 271 00:11:01 1089 WEBER KLAUS sk M 1965 DEU
272 272 00:11:01 723 BURGADA JEAN MARIE su M 1975 FRA
273 273 00:11:01 651 ARLOT SEBASTIEN su M 1978 FRA
274 274 00:11:01 66 NESLAND LIV BERIT te F 1973 NOR
275 275 00:11:01 421 VIGNEAUX FRANCK sk M 1969 FRA
276 276 00:11:02 1085 AMIEL STEPHANE sk M 1969 FRA
277 277 00:11:02 743 HOUSSART VINCENT sk M 1979 FRA
278 278 00:11:03 364 BEDU SEB sk M 1979 FRA
279 279 00:11:03 929 JAMET FLAVIEN sk M 1976 FRA
280 280 00:11:05 896 PALLIERE DAMIEN sk M 1976 FRA
281 281 00:11:05 875 MERMILLOD-ANSELME JEAN mo M 1969 FRA
282 282 00:11:05 263 BACHASSON BENOIT sk M 1976 FRA
283 283 00:11:07 997 BÖRJESSON MATS sk M 1965 SWE
284 284 00:11:09 865 GAILLARD YANNICK sk M 1976 FRA
285 285 00:11:09 571 TROUILLOUD JEAN-PIERRE sk M 1962 FRA
286 286 00:11:09 52 BUCHEGGER THOMAS sk M 1974 AUT
287 287 00:11:09 349 DECHAMBRE CAROLE su F 1970 FRA LES CASSES CROUTES
288 288 00:11:10 312 ROELANDT HUBERT sk M 1962 FRA
289 289 00:11:10 928 VOGG SABRINA sk F 1982 DEU
290 290 00:11:11 397 GILLY JEAN FRANCOIS su M 1971 FRA
291 291 00:11:12 658 ROUX NICOLAS su M 1981 FRA
292 292 00:11:12 679 ANDERSSON KRISTIN te F 1974 SWE KITABASS
293 293 00:11:14 122 MIIKKA KORJA te M 1972 FIN
294 294 00:11:16 296 BRET JEROME sk M 1973 FRA
295 295 00:11:16 254 JULIA SYLVAIN sk M 1972 FRA
296 296 00:11:16 479 DAVOINE ERIK sk M 1959 FRA
297 297 00:11:16 117 LAFARGE GAEL sk M 1973 FRA
298 298 00:11:18 169 PLANITZER KARL sk M 1953 AUT
299 299 00:11:18 1011 MERMILLOD OLIVIER su M 1979 FRA
300 300 00:11:19 84 RÉGUIGNE PIERRE sk M 1962 FRA
301 301 00:11:20 414 AIRONE LUIGI sk M 1962 ITA SCUOLA SCI COURMAYEUR
302 302 00:11:20 1082 PIMENTEL PEDRO sk M 1979 PRT
303 303 00:11:20 707 ZDENEK VOREL sk M 2019 CZE
304 304 00:11:20 1003 KULAK VINCENT sk M 1981 FRA
305 305 00:11:21 676 PITIS JEAN-PIERRE sk M 1961 FRA
306 306 00:11:23 930 HÄUSLER WOLFGANG sk M 1979 DEU
307 307 00:11:24 827 DESCOMBES SEBASTIEN su M 1974 FRA
308 308 00:11:25 535 EICHENLAUB GAB sk M 1956 FRA
309 309 00:11:25 32 VILLE NIIRANEN sk M 1972 FIN
310 310 00:11:25 405 CATHERIN ROMAIN sk M 1977 FRA
311 311 00:11:25 352 BERTOLOTI JEAN-MICHEL sk M 1969 FRA
312 312 00:11:26 973 ROLAND OLIVIER sk M 1977 FRA
313 313 00:11:26 808 ER-RAFIQI NADIA su F 1973 FRA ALUFLEX
314 314 00:11:27 868 TREMBLAY SIMON sk M 1975 FRA
315 315 00:11:28 926 POZZI LAURENT sk M 1965 FRA
316 316 00:11:29 1080 MORIN MATTHIEU su M 1974 FRA
317 317 00:11:31 510 ROSSAT-MIGNOD LLOYD sk M 1980 FRA
318 318 00:11:32 718 MAURY GILLES su M 1972 FRA DRE DANS L PENTU
319 319 00:11:32 935 SOUTHALL TRISTAN sk M 1947 GBR
320 320 00:11:32 159 ERIC LOEWENTHAL sk M 1970 DEU
321 321 00:11:32 966 GUEBEY BENJAMIN sk M 1980 FRA
322 322 00:11:33 35 CHARRON JOHAN sk M 1983 FRA
323 323 00:11:33 316 REMOLEUR MORGAN te M 1978 FRA PHARMA PARIS XI
324 324 00:11:35 978 GEOFFOY CHÂTEAU YVAN su M 1974 FRA
325 325 00:11:36 389 JAILLET STEFAN mo M 1973 FRA RAPPETOUX
326 326 00:11:37 529 MARIE ANTOINE su M 1978 FRA
327 327 00:11:38 638 BRAILLON CHRISTIAN sk M 1968 FRA
328 328 00:11:38 746 MILLER STEFAN sk M 1967 BEL
329 329 00:11:39 385 DIETSCHE CHRISSI su F 1977 DEU
330 330 00:11:39 545 BISTAGNE JEAN-FRÉDÉRIC sk M 1966 FRA
331 331 00:11:40 453 FERRER CATENA NACHO sk M 1975 ESP
332 332 00:11:40 1018 LOUIS JEAN-HUGUES sk M 1972 FRA
333 333 00:11:42 136 TROPIANO FRÉDÉRIC te M 1974 ITA SCUOLA SCI COURMAYEUR
334 334 00:11:42 335 OLMICCIA PHILIPPE sk M 1971 FRA
335 335 00:11:43 562 CHARVET CHRISTOPHE sk M 1963 FRA
336 336 00:11:43 775 DUPERRAY DAVID sk M 1968 FRA
337 337 00:11:44 183 LABOURSAN JEAN-LUC sk M 1957 FRA
338 338 00:11:45 26 NOIREL JULIEN sk M 1973 FRA
339 339 00:11:46 413 NOGIER GASPARD su M 1977 FRA
340 340 00:11:46 232 TRIVERY ALAIN sk M 1961 FRA
341 341 00:11:48 376 SAUTERON VINCENT sk M 1963 FRA
342 342 00:11:49 384 BAILLY FRÉDÉRIC sk M 1971 FRA
343 343 00:11:49 802 BRUN YANN sk M 1980 FRA
344 344 00:11:50 849 VITTOT GILLES sk M 1971 FRA
345 345 00:11:50 223 GIRARDIER MARC mo M 1969 FRA
346 346 00:11:51 668 MONNEY FRÉDÉRIC sk M 1977 CHE
347 347 00:11:52 550 BRIGAND VINCENT su M 1973 FRA
348 348 00:11:53 365 LOK JOE sk M 1974 CAN
349 349 00:11:53 1053 VIDAL MATHIEU su M 1982 FRA
350 350 00:11:53 439 SUATON CHRISTOPHE sk M 1975 FRA
351 351 00:11:54 115 CHASSELOUP SANDROS sk F 1984 FRA PHARMA PARIS XI
352 352 00:11:54 60 SPOHR CAMILLA sk F 1975 ESP
353 353 00:11:55 106 COROUGE EMILIE su F 1977 FRA SERRE CHE REPRESENT
354 354 00:11:56 628 COUREAU FRANCIS su M 1974 FRA CH`FART AU DENTIFRICE
355 355 00:11:56 7 FLAGEOLLET SEBASTIEN sk M 1978 FRA
356 356 00:11:56 757 JOURDAN CÉDRIC sk M 1978 FRA
357 357 00:11:56 76 GANDERTON JOHN sk M 1980 GBR
358 358 00:11:56 744 PATTARONI JEROME su M 1973 FRA
359 359 00:11:57 190 GALABERTIER HERVÉ sk M 1968 FRA
360 360 00:11:58 142 HEDEGAARD TRINE sk M 1981 DNK
361 361 00:11:59 424 FORESTIER ANTOINE su M 1973 FRA
362 362 00:11:59 287 FILIPOWICZ NICOLAS sk M 1968 FRA
363 363 00:11:59 94 RAVAILLE NICOLAS sk M 1979 FRA
364 364 00:12:00 113 CAMPIDELLI YVES sk M 1955 FRA
365 365 00:12:01 740 JENIN STEPHANE sk M 1970 FRA
366 366 00:12:02 769 AUGENDRE MATHIAS su M 1971 FRA
367 367 00:12:02 361 WEBER PIERRE sk M 1970 FRA
368 368 00:12:03 944 TENAND-MICHEL SEBASTIEN sk M 1974 FRA
369 369 00:12:04 647 CLAIN REMI sk M 1977 FRA
370 370 00:12:04 971 RAFFIN LAURENT sk M 1966 FRA
371 371 00:12:04 789 LLADO JEROME sk M 1963 FRA
372 372 00:12:04 237 DECORBIERRE GUILLAUME sk M 1974 FRA
373 373 00:12:06 842 WEIDMANN STEFAN sk M 1969 GBR
374 374 00:12:07 327 PAOLO BRAGA sk M 1960 ITA
375 375 00:12:07 433 BURTIN JOEL mo M 1972 FRA
376 376 00:12:07 581 HUE ANTHONY sk M 1978 FRA
377 377 00:12:08 938 BUYSE CEDRIC sk M 1973 FRA
378 378 00:12:08 107 NICOT THIERRY sk M 1967 FRA
379 379 00:12:09 333 VOURC`H NILS sk M 1952 CHE
380 380 00:12:10 1008 PUJADE JERÔME sk M 1971 FRA
381 381 00:12:10 1078 ZENONI JEAN-HUGUES sk M 1964 FRA
382 382 00:12:10 1027 BOILEAU FREDERIC sk M 1974 FRA
383 383 00:12:10 346 CHANEL BENOIT su M 1973 FRA
384 384 00:12:10 1000 WALLIS NICK sk M 1970 GBR
385 385 00:12:11 918 STUDER BENJAMIN su M 1969 FRA
386 386 00:12:12 547 FAVRE-FELIX JEAN-CHARLES sk M 1972 FRA
387 387 00:12:13 869 FAUVEL FRANCOIS su M 1975 FRA
388 388 00:12:14 885 GARNACHE ARNAUD sk M 1972 FRA
389 389 00:12:14 465 POLAIN THOMAS su M 1977 FRA
390 390 00:12:15 345 ROCHER BORIS sk M 1976 FRA
391 391 00:12:15 63 RENAUD PHILPPE mo M 1967 FRA
392 392 00:12:15 253 BORRÀS FUENTES JAUME su M 1985 ESP
393 393 00:12:16 947 ALLEMAND LOIC sk M 1979 FRA
394 394 00:12:16 836 BERGER ROMAIN sk M 1981 FRA
395 395 00:12:16 1066 POCHON JONATHAN sk M 1979 FRA
396 396 00:12:16 234 COLIN PIERRE sk M 1979 FRA
397 397 00:12:17 187 PALITZSCH MONICA sk M 1980 DNK
398 398 00:12:17 604 BARBIER STANISLAS sk M 1970 FRA
399 399 00:12:17 468 VACLAV RUZICKA su M 1975 CZE
400 400 00:12:17 853 PFANNER ERIC sk M 1968 AUT
401 401 00:12:17 1079 BAILLOT SEVERINE sk F 1970 GBR
402 402 00:12:18 153 ZANCANARO VERONIQUE sk F 1982 FRA
403 403 00:12:18 180 PEISEL MICHAEL sk M 1956 AUT
404 404 00:12:19 14 LOUIS CLAIRE sk F 1974 FRA
405 405 00:12:20 1019 CHALAVOUX DAMIEN sk M 1976 FRA
406 406 00:12:21 665 LEROISIER RODOLPHE sk M 1964 FRA
407 407 00:12:21 627 BERTACCO DAISY sk F 1978 FRA
408 408 00:12:22 530 DEREEPER PHILIPPE sk M 1966 FRA
409 409 00:12:22 125 BERTEZ CYRIL sk M 1978 FRA
410 410 00:12:24 93 SCHWARZ ANDREAS te M 1964 DEU
411 411 00:12:24 610 SEEFRIED EVA sk F 1981 DEU
412 412 00:12:26 764 JINDRICH OUTRATA sk M 1970 CZE
413 413 00:12:27 698 AMBLARD LAURY su M 1978 FRA
414 414 00:12:27 213 VERNET FREDERIC sk M 1974 FRA
415 415 00:12:30 804 BARNASSON RAPHAËL su M 1978 FRA
416 416 00:12:32 189 BUFFARD FREDERIC sk M 1972 FRA
417 417 00:12:32 927 ALLARD-LATOUR VINCENT sk M 1982 FRA
418 418 00:12:33 931 PROTCH BÉRENGER sk M 1979 FRA
419 419 00:12:33 354 LARROUMETS GUILLAUME sk M 1977 FRA
420 420 00:12:36 942 CAUJOLLE JULIEN sk M 1972 FRA
421 421 00:12:37 203 ROSIQUE REMI su M 1980 FRA
422 422 00:12:38 132 HUGRET PATRICE sk M 1974 FRA
423 423 00:12:39 603 ROCHETTE JEAN-THOMAS sk M 1972 FRA
424 424 00:12:40 192 AUBERT NICOLAS te M 1975 FRA LES CASSES CROUTES
425 425 00:12:40 721 CHEROUSE THIERRY sk M 1963 FRA
426 426 00:12:41 899 STUDER DAMIEN sk M 1971 FRA
427 427 00:12:42 741 AMALFITANO ERIC su M 1967 FRA
428 428 00:12:43 749 MICHEL XAVIER su M 1972 FRA
429 429 00:12:43 782 MAGRE ALAIN te M 1966 FRA
430 430 00:12:43 1045 PAVLOVIC PHILIPPE sk M 1969 FRA ZOUZOU TEAM
431 431 00:12:43 491 CAFFIN REMI sk M 1962 FRA
432 432 00:12:43 378 GIOVANNANGELI THOMAS sk M 1980 FRA
433 433 00:12:44 17 COLOMBET SÉBASTIEN sk M 1974 FRA
434 434 00:12:45 546 BEGUIN PIERRE sk M 1971 FRA
435 435 00:12:45 756 MUSITELLI JOHANA su F 1978 FRA
436 436 00:12:45 825 SCHOLLMAYER MARTIN su M 1974 DEU
437 437 00:12:46 990 MECENE JOEL sk M 1962 FRA
438 438 00:12:47 768 PALACIOS ROBERTO su M 1972 FRA
439 439 00:12:49 693 DIOGO RAMERO su M 1968 FRA
440 440 00:12:50 97 BRAGARD STEPHANE sk M 1965 FRA
441 441 00:12:52 553 RENOUX STEPHANE sk M 1975 FRA
442 442 00:12:53 653 MONTFORT LAURENT sk M 1976 FRA
443 443 00:12:53 840 BAILLET DAVID sk M 1973 FRA
444 444 00:12:54 592 BARTOLINI GILLES sk M 1969 FRA
445 445 00:12:55 217 POLLET-VILLARD NADINE su F 1973 FRA L`ESCALADE
446 446 00:12:56 34 MOORE TOM sk M 1981 GBR
447 447 00:12:57 602 MERMET PATRICK sk M 1970 FRA
448 448 00:12:58 999 ARC BRUNO sk M 1970 FRA
449 449 00:12:58 963 MOLLET DAVID su M 1974 FRA
450 450 00:12:58 1046 ESCULIER VINCENT sk M 1973 FRA
451 451 00:12:59 805 PERRON SAM su M 1972 FRA
452 452 00:13:00 597 MALECOT ALAIN sk M 1959 FRA LA VAGUE VENITIENNE (CONSTUMÉ)
453 453 00:13:01 887 BERARD JEAN-YVES mo M 1964 FRA
454 454 00:13:01 375 BJAEN INGEBJORG te F 1975 NOR
455 455 00:13:02 566 PERILLON DAVID sk M 1974 FRA
456 456 00:13:03 850 BATAILLE PIERRE sk M 1970 FRA
457 457 00:13:05 452 ACHATZ TOBI su M 1983 DEU
458 458 00:13:07 774 SAVELLI DOMINIQUE sk M 1960 FRA
459 459 00:13:07 171 EICHENLAUB YVES sk M 1960 FRA
460 460 00:13:08 366 CHEVALIER GWILHEM sk M 1977 FRA
461 461 00:13:08 539 MOUTTE NICOLAS su M 1974 FRA
462 462 00:13:10 151 RAUCHENBERG ROBERT sk M 1974 GBR
463 463 00:13:10 1017 THOUILLEZ LAURENT sk M 1973 FRA
464 464 00:13:10 16 RUDE NICOLAS su M 1977 FRA
465 465 00:13:11 646 AMARAL ERIC su M 1978 FRA
466 466 00:13:11 1056 JOST OLIVIER su M 1979 FRA
467 467 00:13:11 846 CHOVIN NICOLAS sk M 1967 FRA
468 468 00:13:11 1031 BURDIN STÉPHANE sk M 1968 FRA
469 469 00:13:12 955 MICHAEL REWALD sk M 1977 DEU
470 470 00:13:12 239 MONVOISIN MICHEL sk M 1980 FRA
471 471 00:13:12 998 FONTAINE PIERRE sk M 1963 FRA TEAM CA ENVOI E SUR L `DOS
472 472 00:13:12 496 LEROY GUILLAUME su M 1979 FRA
473 473 00:13:12 739 BENZITOUN BERNARD sk M 1954 FRA
474 474 00:13:12 267 FAVREFARACO MAXIME sk M 1983 FRA
475 475 00:13:14 807 LORANS CHRISTOPHE su M 1978 FRA
476 476 00:13:14 400 ALCAIDE JUAN sk M 1970 ESP
477 477 00:13:15 621 COOCHE ALEXANDRE sk M 1966 FRA
478 478 00:13:15 466 HABELAND CHRISTOPHE su M 1976 FRA
479 479 00:13:15 362 DAME ERIKA sk F 1981 FRA
480 480 00:13:15 691 SALOMEZ FABRICE su M 1972 FRA
481 481 00:13:18 216 SERVEL PAUL sk M 1964 FRA
482 482 00:13:18 193 CAZERES JULIEN su M 1983 FRA
483 483 00:13:19 855 VERMON RODOLPHE su M 1980 FRA
484 484 00:13:20 972 ROS MATHIEU su M 1976 FRA LES BETES A POILS
485 485 00:13:20 315 EHRENBORG MADELEINE sk F 1972 FRA
486 486 00:13:21 912 RENARD GLADYS sk F 1977 FRA
487 487 00:13:22 644 PORTE FREDERIC sk M 1970 FRA
488 488 00:13:22 708 GARNIER SAMUEL mo M 1973 FRA TOMATES
489 489 00:13:22 882 LOPEZ JEREMY su M 1985 FRA
490 490 00:13:23 398 JAROSCH MARKUS su M 1970 DEU
491 491 00:13:24 611 MORGANTI HERVE sk M 1972 FRA
492 492 00:13:27 728 GALISSON FREDERIQUE sk F 1965 FRA
493 493 00:13:28 751 MADER OLIVIER sk M 1977 FRA
494 494 00:13:28 556 HERDEWYN MARTIAL te M 1975 FRA LA VACHE QUIRIDE
495 495 00:13:29 701 SALAUN LOIC su M 1976 FRA
496 496 00:13:29 71 MOENNE-LOCCOZ ARNAUD sk M 1977 FRA
497 497 00:13:29 80 DEVELAY LUDOVIC sk M 1971 FRA
498 498 00:13:30 682 PULS STEFFEN sk M 1964 DEU
499 499 00:13:30 270 HAAS NICOLAS sk M 1973 FRA
500 500 00:13:30 427 CROMMEN GRÉGORY sk M 1976 FRA
501 501 00:13:30 524 MICHL POSCH sk M 1969 DEU
502 502 00:13:31 422 RIVIERE ROCH su M 1974 FRA
503 503 00:13:31 449 GAME JEAN PHILIPPE sk M 1980 FRA
504 504 00:13:32 736 LEÓN ETSTEBAN XAVI sk M 1970 ESP
505 505 00:13:35 251 AOUN PIERRE sk M 1979 FRA
506 506 00:13:36 960 GENIN ETIENNE sk M 1966 FRA
507 507 00:13:36 293 DUTOUR ALAIN sk M 1954 FRA
508 508 00:13:37 763 TEIXEIRA JOACHIM su M 1975 PRT LEPOOL
509 509 00:13:37 490 DEVAUX JACQUES sk M 1967 FRA
510 510 00:13:40 134 QUERO JAVIER sk M 1972 ESP
511 511 00:13:41 1036 GUENIN ALEXANDRE su M 1977 FRA
512 512 00:13:42 667 NOUVELLON FLORENT sk M 1983 FRA
513 513 00:13:42 255 DE POTTER JEROME sk M 1971 FRA
514 514 00:13:43 195 BOYGAARD NIKOLAS sk M 1983 DNK
515 515 00:13:45 536 FORLI VIVIAN su M 1972 FRA
516 516 00:13:45 458 DANGAUTHIER PIERRE sk M 1978 FRA
517 517 00:13:45 248 SOMMER NICOLAS sk M 1975 FRA
518 518 00:13:46 186 DEWILDE LUDOVIC sk M 1969 FRA
519 519 00:13:46 555 MASSANO FABIEN sk M 1973 FRA
520 520 00:13:47 62 ROCHETTE FRANÇOIS-XAVIE sk M 1974 FRA
521 521 00:13:47 57 LAFITTE ALFRED sk M 1952 FRA
522 522 00:13:47 275 DRYSDALE ROBBIE sk M 1975 AUS
523 523 00:13:49 75 HENRY AURÉLIE sk F 1982 FRA
524 524 00:13:50 415 PICKERING DUNCAN sk M 1983 GBR
525 525 00:13:50 230 BAUD VINCENT sk M 1961 FRA
526 526 00:13:50 695 VRAIN CYRIL au M 1967 FRA
527 527 00:13:51 729 KASSENBECK PHILIPPE sk M 1965 FRA LES ARTICHAUDS
528 528 00:13:52 10 ROSELLO CLAIRE su F 1974 FRA THZ SKIING MAMA`S
529 529 00:13:52 44 ROUSSEAU LAURENT sk M 1979 FRA
530 530 00:13:54 488 PORTALES JULIEN su M 1975 FRA
531 531 00:13:54 748 HERITIER FRANCK sk M 1964 FRA
532 532 00:13:55 954 SAUREL OLIVIER su M 1978 FRA
533 533 00:13:55 778 COURBIERE BERTRAND sk M 1974 FRA
534 534 00:13:56 493 COLOMB JULIEN su M 1983 FRA
535 535 00:13:56 988 BUNTESKI DENIS su M 1976 FRA LA TOURMENTE
536 536 00:13:57 1014 BAUDIN FABRICE su M 1972 FRA ZOUZOU TEAM
537 537 00:13:58 64 ARCHAT CHRISTOPHE sk M 1969 FRA
538 538 00:13:58 841 COMBAZ ANTOINE su M 1981 FRA
539 539 00:14:00 563 CUVELIER ERIC sk M 1972 FRA
540 540 00:14:00 823 KAYSER JULIEN sk M 1977 FRA
541 541 00:14:00 515 FAIVRE JÉRÔME sk M 1976 FRA
542 542 00:14:00 845 BAUD YANN au M 1970 FRA
543 543 00:14:01 1052 IGOR TEALDI su M 1975 ITA
544 544 00:14:02 246 DURAND MATTHIEU sk M 1980 FRA
545 545 00:14:03 126 DENIS NICOLAS sk M 1979 FRA
546 546 00:14:03 27 CARROT GREGORY sk M 1977 FRA
547 547 00:14:04 103 DESOMBRE AMAURY sk M 1981 FRA
548 548 00:14:04 813 ENES MANUEL su M 1979 FRA
549 549 00:14:06 114 LAUSSAC PIERRE BERNARD te M 1973 FRA LES PSYCHEDELIQUES CAPEPS
550 550 00:14:06 779 SALINA LUDO sk M 1976 FRA
551 551 00:14:06 1012 POLLI BERNARD sk M 1958 FRA
552 552 00:14:07 1054 SAUZIERE CAMILLE su M 1974 FRA
553 553 00:14:07 588 NIELS SCHIONNEMANN sk M 1969 DNK
554 554 00:14:07 340 CARREL GREGORY su M 1980 FRA
555 555 00:14:07 683 GUERBETTE GUILLAUME su M 1981 FRA
556 556 00:14:09 1006 TURRI CHARLES sk M 1975 FRA VALTECH-AXELBOSS
557 557 00:14:09 344 THEO THOMAS sk M 1977 FRA
558 558 00:14:11 837 BERNARD ANTOINE su M 1983 FRA
559 559 00:14:15 596 RAMASCO MARIE CLAIRE sk F 1957 FRA LA VAGUE VENITIENNE (CONSTUMÉ)
560 560 00:14:15 77 HEURTAUX XAVIER sk M 1973 FRA
561 561 00:14:15 1057 POPPELE FLORIAN su M 1981 DEU
562 562 00:14:16 772 GRINSCHEL ERNEST sk M 1946 AUT
563 563 00:14:18 970 MOLL PATTY mo F 1969 CHE LA BELLE ET LES BETES
564 564 00:14:19 218 PÉTRIAT CÉCILE sk F 1980 FRA
565 565 00:14:19 943 FERRER MARC sk M 1966 FRA
566 566 00:14:20 727 GOBY SOPHIE sk F 1974 FRA
567 567 00:14:21 620 JOGGI FREDO te M 1978 CHE SKYDROME
568 568 00:14:22 485 LEMOINE FRANCIS sk M 1956 FRA
569 569 00:14:24 221 PARADINAS GIL sk M 1962 FRA
570 570 00:14:24 137 PELLERIN STEPHANE mo M 1970 FRA
571 571 00:14:25 856 VEDEL LAURENT sk M 1967 FRA
572 572 00:14:25 979 SAOUD KAMEL su M 1975 FRA
573 573 00:14:26 859 BERTHELOT BONIFACE sk M 1977 FRA
574 574 00:14:27 158 DEHAN ERIC su M 1975 FRA
575 575 00:14:27 946 MARCHE VIRGINIE sk F 1974 FRA
576 576 00:14:30 314 ANNELI WIKBERG sk F 1970 SWE
577 577 00:14:31 399 TAULEIGNE YANN sk M 1972 FRA
578 578 00:14:32 141 VERNAY PATRICK sk M 1963 FRA
579 579 00:14:32 503 GAUDET PIERRE OLIVIER sk M 1973 FRA
580 580 00:14:33 331 ORSONI FABRICE sk M 1976 FRA
581 581 00:14:35 877 ALFEROFF FABRICE sk M 1966 FRA
582 582 00:14:36 700 HULLEGIE DAAN sk M 1980 NLD
583 583 00:14:37 273 PEYRON NICOLAS sk M 1976 FRA
584 584 00:14:37 298 BERRUYER PATRICK au M 1964 FRA
585 585 00:14:38 181 URBES FLAVIEN sk M 1976 FRA
586 586 00:14:38 1016 MOLLAND DIDIER sk M 1961 FRA
587 587 00:14:38 533 OVASKAMI MIKKO su M 1976 ESP
588 588 00:14:40 538 BOULLERET CHARLOTTE sk F 1970 FRA
589 589 00:14:40 377 VAGUE BERTRAND sk M 1966 FRA
590 590 00:14:42 264 HANNESSE JEAN-BAPTISTE su M 1979 FRA
591 591 00:14:42 589 BORGHI NICOLAS sk M 1965 ITA
592 592 00:14:43 670 GODINEAU BENOIT sk M 1969 FRA
593 593 00:14:44 722 LAURENT SIMON sk M 1981 FRA
594 594 00:14:45 1068 HANUS JAROSLAV su M 1973 USA
595 595 00:14:45 13 COUTANT ANNE te F 1979 FRA LAPIN VERT
596 596 00:14:45 61 FILIPOWICZ PATRICIA sk F 1969 FRA
597 597 00:14:48 229 JULIAN MARC BODEM su M 1982 DEU
598 598 00:14:48 172 AOUN RICHARD sk M 1947 FRA
599 599 00:14:49 486 MAYANS BUENDIA EDUARD sk M 1974 ESP
600 600 00:14:50 948 FLAMIG GUNNAR sk M 1979 DEU
601 601 00:14:52 130 VENABLES JESSICA su F 1978 FRA LASTMINUTE
602 602 00:14:54 1058 DECHAUMONT ALEXANDRE sk M 1974 FRA
603 603 00:14:56 870 BURLEY MARTHA te F 1972 AUS LES FACOCHERES 3
604 604 00:14:56 704 ROYER FRANÇOIS su M 1977 FRA
605 605 00:14:57 788 MACALUSO GILLES sk M 1971 FRA
606 606 00:14:58 659 VRECKO LUCIEN sk M 1939 FRA
607 607 00:14:58 652 BÉTHOUX PIERRE-JEAN su M 1973 FRA
608 608 00:15:00 878 JULLIEN JUDICAEL sk M 1974 FRA
609 609 00:15:01 105 LIGHTFOOT STEPHANIE sk F 1975 GBR
610 610 00:15:02 532 CORNIER PIERRE sk M 1951 FRA
611 611 00:15:03 761 HEMELEERS GUNTER su M 1975 BEL
612 612 00:15:05 924 CHANDESRIS ANNE - LAURE sk F 1971 FRA
613 613 00:15:05 1076 SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO su M 1977 ESP
614 614 00:15:06 995 ANGELLOZ-NICOUD DAVID sk M 1979 FRA
615 615 00:15:06 469 GUERIN FRANCOIS sk M 1939 FRA
616 616 00:15:06 174 PATTARONI ROMAIN su M 1978 FRA
617 617 00:15:06 517 LORTON MARIE su F 1980 FRA LA VACHE QUIRIDE
618 618 00:15:08 508 MILNER KAT su F 1978 FRA
619 619 00:15:08 829 PÉRIGNAT VINCENT sk M 1982 FRA
620 620 00:15:08 1039 AIMAR ANDREA sk M 1960 ITA
621 621 00:15:09 811 LAGREE GAUTHIER sk M 1978 FRA
622 622 00:15:11 227 AGUETTAZ BENJAMIN su M 1978 FRA
623 623 00:15:13 974 DENNIS VAN DE POL sk M 1979 NLD
624 624 00:15:14 673 FILIPEK PAWEL su M 1978 POL
625 625 00:15:14 311 FLOTTERER SERGE sk M 1957 FRA
626 626 00:15:14 755 ARN EMMANUEL su M 1973 CHE
627 627 00:15:15 1075 DEVOUASSOUX ALEXANDRA su F 1976 FRA TOMATES
628 628 00:15:17 593 VAN MEIRHAEGUE STEVEN su M 1974 FRA
629 629 00:15:18 374 FROSSARD GUY sk M 1959 FRA
630 630 00:15:19 123 PINO LACOSTA JORDI sk M 1958 ESP
631 631 00:15:19 78 CARON MARGAUX sk F 1979 FRA LA VACHE QUIRIDE
632 632 00:15:19 750 LEÓN VALLEJO FRANCISCO sk M 1946 ESP
633 633 00:15:20 1004 ZUBER ETIENNE sk M 1977 FRA
634 634 00:15:21 429 BOURKOV VICTOR sk M 1976 RUS CH`FART AU DENTIFRICE
635 635 00:15:21 369 DEBOUTIERE REMI su M 1983 FRA
636 636 00:15:21 250 VALTER RAPHAËL su M 1978 FRA
637 637 00:15:21 1034 TAVIER DOMINIQUE sk M 1974 FRA
638 638 00:15:23 160 PORTA JEAN-YVES su M 1965 FRA TEAM CA ENVOIE SUR LE DOS
639 639 00:15:23 831 CHETIOUI OLIVIER sk M 1967 FRA
640 640 00:15:26 626 HUGUENIN YVES sk M 1956 FRA
641 641 00:15:27 100 FRANCOIS EMMANUEL sk M 1965 FRA
642 642 00:15:30 467 NONELL ANTHONY sk M 1976 FRA GENS BONS VEGETARIENS
643 643 00:15:35 848 MORILLON XAVIER su M 1964 FRA
644 644 00:15:36 144 VAUTIER HUGO sk M 1982 FRA
645 645 00:15:37 120 CHAZOT ALEXANDRE su M 1977 FRA
646 646 00:15:38 513 MATHIEU HÉLÈNE sk F 1981 FRA
647 647 00:15:40 554 PREMPAIN LAURENCE sk F 1968 FRA
648 648 00:15:40 694 FUCHS MANFRED sk M 1959 AUT
649 649 00:15:41 266 KIRSCHKE ROBIN sk M 1971 DEU
650 650 00:15:41 576 CLERC ERIC sk M 1970 FRA
651 651 00:15:43 783 IMBERT PATRICK sk M 1966 FRA
652 652 00:15:44 36 RUEL LAURENT sk M 1970 FRA
653 653 00:15:45 889 MATHIEU PIERRE_HENRY sk M 1963 FRA
654 654 00:15:46 489 MESMACQUE DAVID su M 1963 FRA
655 655 00:15:46 434 MEYRHAND CYRIL ss M 1975 FRA BURNS TEAM
656 656 00:15:47 643 MARGUERETTAZ HELENE su F 1979 ITA SCUOLA SCI COURMAYEUR
657 657 00:15:47 502 ARRAULT NORBERT su M 1964 FRA
658 658 00:15:51 1013 BLONDON SYLVAIN sk M 1976 FRA
659 659 00:15:51 587 SORENSEN JULIA su F 1979 DNK SKYDROME
660 660 00:15:52 353 SOCQUET ROMANO sk M 1980 FRA PHARMA PARIS XI 2
661 661 00:15:52 792 BARBALAT PHILIPPE su M 1968 FRA
662 662 00:15:54 518 NORTON TANYA sk F 1976 GBR
663 663 00:15:56 1062 CABOT SEBASTIEN su M 1972 FRA
664 664 00:15:57 832 RIVAUX GERMAIN sk M 1979 FRA
665 665 00:15:57 712 BENIERE HERVE su M 1967 FRA
666 666 00:15:58 211 COMBES ROLAND au M 1969 FRA
667 667 00:16:00 1055 GODON FABIEN su M 1976 FRA
668 668 00:16:00 851 CONVERSET GAEL sk M 1981 FRA
669 669 00:16:01 862 TURCO CHRISTIAN sk M 1969 FRA
670 670 00:16:01 923 SERRE BERTAND su M 1964 FRA
671 671 00:16:02 799 JULLIARD ARNAUD sk M 1977 FRA
672 672 00:16:03 817 BRANDIE AURÉLIE su F 1980 FRA
673 673 00:16:04 1005 DE CAMPOU ALEXIS mo M 1973 FRA
674 674 00:16:05 38 KOVAL BORIS sk M 1971 FRA
675 675 00:16:05 475 CORRE BRUCE sk M 1966 FRA
676 676 00:16:06 516 ROCOURT ERIC su M 1964 FRA
677 677 00:16:07 95 DURANTON JEROME su M 1977 FRA
678 678 00:16:11 753 LOMONT GAELLE sk F 1977 FRA
679 679 00:16:13 59 LAINEZ FRANCIS sk M 1956 FRA
680 680 00:16:14 209 CHARMETANT LIONEL sk M 1978 FRA
681 681 00:16:14 950 CYPRIANO JEAN MARIE sk M 1966 FRA
682 682 00:16:17 446 DUVERNAY SYLVAIN su M 1980 FRA
683 683 00:16:19 431 JACKSON NICK sk M 1948 GBR
684 684 00:16:19 370 ARDISSON MARIE te F 1977 FRA ZOUZOU TEAM
685 685 00:16:19 818 RICARD PIERRE sk M 1954 FRA
686 686 00:16:22 717 FORTUNI ERIC sk M 1959 FRA
687 687 00:16:22 473 BOUAT JÉRÔME sk M 1977 FRA
688 688 00:16:23 981 DAMAS PAULO sk M 1974 FRA
689 689 00:16:23 661 RANC SYLVAIN sk M 1978 FRA
690 690 00:16:23 367 PAQUEREAU JEAN BAPTISTE sk M 1976 FRA
691 691 00:16:23 618 BERTAND OLIVIER su M 1980 FRA
692 692 00:16:24 520 LUCARD FRÉDÉRIC sk M 1969 FRA
693 693 00:16:26 909 VERON PHILIPPE sk M 1966 FRA
694 694 00:16:27 737 VERNAY CLAUDINE sk F 1962 FRA
695 695 00:16:28 448 BURTIN JÉRÔME sk M 1976 FRA
696 696 00:16:28 573 JANIN NICOLAS su M 1976 FRA
697 697 00:16:29 309 BUROLLAUD ERIC sk M 1970 FRA
698 698 00:16:29 338 MOREAU PAOLA su F 1967 FRA
699 699 00:16:32 417 GILIBERT FABIEN su M 1978 FRA
700 700 00:16:36 910 VAN DER MEIJEN HAICO sk M 1977 NLD
701 701 00:16:37 820 CHRISTOPHER LOUNDS sk M 1978 GBR
702 702 00:16:37 22 CAMPOU SYLVAIN su M 1972 FRA
703 703 00:16:38 785 PETIT JULIEN su M 1983 FRA
704 704 00:16:39 299 SIMON OLIVIER sk M 1966 FRA
705 705 00:16:39 1010 HATTERSLEY JOHN sk M 1954 GBR
706 706 00:16:39 615 DUMETIER LIONEL su M 1971 FRA
707 707 00:16:40 150 BOURDELLE ANNE mo F 1967 FRA LEPOOL
708 708 00:16:40 986 BASSET CHRYSTELLE mo F 1977 FRA CH`FART AU DENTIFRICE
709 709 00:16:40 73 CHALAVOUX FRÉDÉRIC su M 1969 FRA
710 710 00:16:42 1041 THOQUET FRANÇOIS su M 1972 FRA VALTECH-AXELBOSS
711 711 00:16:45 455 CLAIRE PHILIPPE mo M 1972 FRA DRE DANS L PENTU
712 712 00:16:45 108 SOURROUILLE LAURENT su M 1971 FRA
713 713 00:16:45 952 BERTOLOTI STEVE su M 1971 FRA
714 714 00:16:46 1069 DERET ANNE su F 1979 FRA LES GRAVE
715 715 00:16:47 8 BALAY FRANCK sk M 1971 FRA
716 716 00:16:47 551 DELAFOSSE ALAIN sk M 1970 FRA
717 717 00:16:48 816 WITTNER FABRICE su M 1981 FRA
718 718 00:16:48 800 MACDONALD CAMERON te M 1974 CAN SUR LE CUL ÇA GLISSE MIEUX!
719 719 00:16:49 1060 SESBOUE J-P su M 1976 FRA PHARMA PARIS XI
720 720 00:16:54 528 MICHAUD FIDEY NICOLAS sk M 1971 FRA
721 721 00:16:57 624 FAURE ERIC su M 1960 FRA
722 722 00:16:57 494 PERRIN CÉDRIC su M 1973 FRA
723 723 00:16:59 265 GAY PATRICE su M 1970 FRA
724 724 00:17:00 1096 RICHTER-CHEVALIER BÉATRICE sk F 1972 FRA
725 725 00:17:00 710 MONCHY CHRISTOPHE sk M 1967 FRA
726 726 00:17:01 81 DUROC LAURENT su M 1973 FRA
727 727 00:17:01 968 DOMENJOUD VINCENT su M 1970 FRA
728 728 00:17:02 945 PENALVER THIERRY su M 1960 FRA
729 729 00:17:03 874 GAUCLERE VINCENT sk M 1971 FRA
730 730 00:17:04 648 MAISONNEUVE RICHARD sk M 1971 FRA
731 731 00:17:06 962 VEILLANT ALBERT sk M 1940 FRA
732 732 00:17:09 969 LE ROUX THIERRY sk M 1965 FRA KERCADELAC
733 733 00:17:10 42 COARER MAXIME su M 1977 FRA
734 734 00:17:12 83 GRAS FANNY su F 1982 FRA
735 735 00:17:13 527 RUUSKANEN JORI te M 1973 FIN
736 736 00:17:15 675 REES GILLIAN sk F 1969 GBR
737 737 00:17:15 420 HOMS LÓPEZ DAVID sk M 1970 ESP
738 738 00:17:16 68 PERRIER-CORNET GREGORY sk M 1971 FRA
739 739 00:17:17 341 CHARVET COLETTE sk F 1972 FRA
740 740 00:17:21 11 AVENIER ROGER sk M 1965 FRA
741 741 00:17:22 363 HOCK BRUNO su M 1975 BEL
742 742 00:17:23 890 TURNEY ANNA su F 1979 FRA
743 743 00:17:24 543 HERTRICH FRANCK sk M 1957 FRA
744 744 00:17:26 1030 BOURDEAU THOMAS su M 1977 FRA
745 745 00:17:26 922 RANCHON KARINE sk F 1971 FRA
746 746 00:17:26 1042 BERGONZO PATRICE sk M 1974 FRA
747 747 00:17:29 140 HARRIMAN MICHAEL sk M 1957 AUS
748 748 00:17:32 507 GASIENICA MACIEJ su M 1978 POL
749 749 00:17:32 786 HUVEY PAUL su M 1971 FRA
750 750 00:17:33 994 LACHAUX JACKY sk M 1950 FRA
751 751 00:17:33 1083 POUS SYLVAIN su M 1979 FRA LES PSYCHEDELIQUES CAPEPS
752 752 00:17:33 681 CABANIS CECILE su F 1980 FRA
753 753 00:17:37 1029 DAURY OLIVIER su M 1973 FRA
754 754 00:17:40 143 JOUFFREY GISELE su F 1978 FRA
755 755 00:17:40 650 AULAGNE JEAN FRANÇOIS sk M 1964 FRA
756 756 00:17:41 392 VELAY DAVID su M 1977 FRA
757 757 00:17:43 30 FARELLA PATRICK sk M 1962 FRA
758 758 00:17:47 810 CONNELL JAMES sk M 1967 USA
759 759 00:17:51 678 CALZIA DAVID su M 1974 FRA
760 760 00:17:58 742 NICKLIN BENJAMIN sk M 1972 FRA
761 761 00:18:00 231 KLINNIK FREDERIQUE sk F 1969 FRA
762 762 00:18:02 118 ROUX PHILIPPE su M 1969 FRA
763 763 00:18:04 1032 GENESTE PHILIPPE sk M 1955 FRA
764 764 00:18:09 330 TUTOY PASCAL sk M 1964 FRA
765 765 00:18:11 654 MALEVILLE LAURENT sk M 1976 FRA
766 766 00:18:12 501 HENRIQUES BRUNO su M 1974 FRA
767 767 00:18:16 586 NESLAND INGRILD sk F 1976 NOR
768 768 00:18:20 886 GREZIS BERTRAND su M 1977 FRA
769 769 00:18:22 953 BIZEUL BERTRAND sk M 1959 FRA
770 770 00:18:26 196 BARRE PIERRE-YVES su M 1975 FRA
771 771 00:18:28 101 DUPUY RÉMY su M 1977 FRA
772 772 00:18:30 738 LEÓN ESTEBAN MARCOS sk M 1982 ESP
773 773 00:18:31 936 GOUTILLE PIERRE sk M 1973 FRA
774 774 00:18:31 705 MARTIN NATHALIE sk F 1971 FRA
775 775 00:18:39 984 BURY MICHEL sk M 1974 NLD
776 776 00:18:40 537 BOUVERY PIERRE sk M 1955 FRA
777 777 00:18:42 919 VITALI BERTRAND sk M 1977 FRA
778 778 00:18:47 796 PELLAN PHILLIPE mo M 1967 FRA KERCADELAC
779 779 00:18:51 669 BATAIL RÉMI su M 1976 FRA
780 780 00:18:54 591 MATTHEY LAURENT au M 1973 CHE
781 781 00:18:56 872 NEYRINCK CATHERINE sk F 1966 FRA L`ESCALADE
782 782 00:18:56 703 ESCOFFIER FREDERIC su M 1979 FRA
783 783 00:18:57 225 RUIZ-CASTILLO SEZN PABLO sk M 1966 ESP
784 784 00:19:00 1090 GUINAUDEAU OLIVIER sk M 1979 FRA
785 785 00:19:02 1035 TAVAN JÉRÔME su M 1974 FRA
786 786 00:19:03 905 DAVID ROLDAN su M 1975 ESP
787 787 00:19:03 1044 ANICET BERTRAND su M 1973 FRA
788 788 00:19:04 15 FOSSE EMMANUEL sk M 1972 FRA
789 789 00:19:05 332 MATTANA SEBASTIEN su M 1975 FRA
790 790 00:19:08 747 KNOBLOCH ROMAIN te M 1973 FRA
791 791 00:19:09 241 SIAUD STEPHANIE su F 1978 FRA
792 792 00:19:10 50 KURTZEMANN BRUNO su M 1973 FRA
793 793 00:19:14 697 CROIZER DAMIEN su M 1979 FRA
794 794 00:19:14 208 LAYAT JEAN CHRISTOPH mo M 1962 FRA
795 795 00:19:15 795 AMADEI FRANCOIS su M 1971 FRA
796 796 00:19:16 767 RONCAROLO FEDERICO sk M 1972 ITA SUR LE CUL C`EST PLUS SUR!
797 797 00:19:17 228 DE MONTLIVAULT OLIVIER sk M 1974 FRA
798 798 00:19:18 74 TAILLANDIER GIL sk M 1965 FRA
799 799 00:19:24 1022 DORMANN VALERIE sk F 1965 FRA
800 800 00:19:30 380 PAGET CATHERINE su F 1960 FRA KERCADELAC
801 801 00:19:33 67 DEJEAN CLAUDE ss M 1954 FRA
802 802 00:19:35 282 DREHER HOLGER su M 1975 DEU
803 803 00:19:36 552 DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZ CESAR sk M 1971 ESP
804 804 00:19:39 637 MASSON NICOLAS te M 1978 FRA
805 805 00:19:41 215 NAZARET DORIAN su M 1983 FRA
806 806 00:19:43 339 ABRAHAM ANNE-CLAUDE sk F 1970 FRA LA LOOSE
807 807 00:19:43 102 LANDGRAAF ARNAUD su M 1981 NLD
808 808 00:19:43 901 BRULE LAURENT su M 1977 FRA
809 809 00:19:48 509 LEMAIRE JACQUES su M 1959 BEL
810 810 00:19:51 219 SIQUIER CORINNE su F 1974 CHE
811 811 00:19:52 819 INGOLD PAULINE su F 1982 FRA NIQUEDELIC TEAM
812 812 00:19:56 207 MOLINA PASCAL su M 1971 FRA
813 813 00:19:58 438 FERTIER ANTOINE su M 1971 FRA
814 814 00:19:59 598 GONZALEZ DAVID sk M 1972 FRA LA VAGUE VENITIENNE (CONSTUMÉ)
815 815 00:19:59 613 ODDOUX LAURENT su M 1967 FRA
816 816 00:20:00 1081 CHOLLIER DEBORAH sk F 1979 FRA
817 817 00:20:03 157 JORIS LUSINK sk M 1973 NLD
818 818 00:20:05 156 TALPAERT GERALD sk M 1959 BEL
819 819 00:20:09 961 CIVALE MARIE sk F 1974 FRA
820 820 00:20:11 600 BATTARD LAURENT sk M 1973 FRA LA VAGUE VENITIENNE (CONSTUMÉ)
821 821 00:20:13 725 GRASSET THOMAS sk M 1974 FRA
822 822 00:20:16 572 LE GAL STEPHANE te M 1979 FRA
823 823 00:20:16 760 GARCIA ANOUCK sk F 1976 FRA
824 824 00:20:19 709 FERRAND HERVE sk M 1965 FRA
825 825 00:20:20 70 AUTRIC CELINE su F 1973 FRA BURNS TEAM
826 826 00:20:22 937 LAFLEUR STÉPHANE sk M 1967 FRA
827 827 00:20:29 381 FÉRIGOULE FRÉDÉRIC su M 1979 FRA
828 828 00:20:30 300 PEDRON NICOLAS au M 1976 FRA
829 829 00:20:33 622 MARTA BUSQUE su F 1977 ESP PUTUS SURFEROS
830 830 00:20:34 112 CIVALE NATHALIE su F 1976 FRA
831 831 00:20:40 625 SIMON ANNE-ALBA mo F 1972 FRA VALTECH-AXELBOSS
832 832 00:20:42 25 AMPRIMO ALEXANDRE sk M 1979 FRA
833 833 00:20:42 630 CUZIN PATRICIAT te F 1977 FRA INEXTREMIS
834 834 00:20:48 212 PERRIE LUDOVIC sk M 1975 FRA
835 835 00:20:57 54 REES PHILIP sk M 1965 GBR
836 836 00:20:59 58 PELET BENOIST su M 1980 FRA
837 837 00:20:59 440 AUBERT GEOFFROY ss M 1975 FRA
838 838 00:21:01 852 SARASOLA FLORENCE sk F 1972 FRA
839 839 00:21:01 934 BOUDEMANGE LAURE-ANNE sk F 1978 FRA
840 840 00:21:04 1023 GARCIA PHILIPPE su M 1964 FRA
841 841 00:21:04 656 SIAUGUES ERIC su M 1971 FRA
842 842 00:21:06 220 BOUVERY BERTRAND sk M 1944 FRA
843 843 00:21:07 48 HENRI CYRIL su M 1970 FRA
844 844 00:21:09 680 CHEDEBOIS THOMAS su M 1978 FRA
845 845 00:21:17 595 RAMASCO JEAN LUC sk M 1954 FRA LA VAGUE VENITIENNE (CONSTUMÉ)
846 846 00:21:19 305 MOURACHOFF STEPHANE su M 1974 FRA
847 847 00:21:23 629 SERVEL ANNE sk F 1968 FRA
848 848 00:21:24 368 LAMIABLE MICHAËL su M 1972 FRA
849 849 00:21:28 826 DELANERIE SYLVIE su F 1966 FRA
850 850 00:21:28 69 FAVA PIERRE su M 1979 FRA
851 851 00:21:29 542 BRIAT AUDE sk F 1971 FRA
852 852 00:21:29 828 HABERT GUILLAUME mo M 1977 FRA GENS BONS VEGETARIENS
853 853 00:21:32 1021 ROCHER GILLES sk M 1975 FRA
854 854 00:21:37 689 RODRIGUE BENJAMIN su M 1977 FRA
855 855 00:21:38 226 BIGEARD SEBASTIEN sk M 1970 FRA
856 856 00:21:44 1077 GUICHARD ERIC su M 1971 FRA
857 857 00:21:44 599 GRADRAT STEPHANE sk M 1972 FRA LA VAGUE VENITIENNE (CONSTUMÉ)
858 858 00:21:50 222 BOURLET ANNE sk F 1970 FRA
859 859 00:21:53 575 CHAMIZO ROCIO sk F 1973 ESP SUR LE CUL ÇA GLISSE MIEUX!
860 860 00:21:53 92 SABATIER CYRILLE su M 1970 FRA
861 861 00:21:54 902 BOURGEOT PHILIPPE mo M 1971 FRA FLYING MARMOTTES
862 862 00:21:57 982 CHOULET CHRISTIAN sk M 1973 FRA FLYING MARMOTTES
863 863 00:22:02 403 GONCE NICOLAS su M 1978 BEL
864 864 00:22:11 476 SARPI CEDRIC su M 1973 FRA
865 865 00:22:13 85 CASTEL LAURENT sk M 1969 FRA
866 866 00:22:17 719 COSTES MARIE sk F 1978 FRA
867 867 00:22:20 19 PONTILLE GAETAN sk M 1970 FRA
868 868 00:22:21 915 CELAN NICOLAS su M 1965 FRA
869 869 00:22:26 920 CORRE ARMEL sk M 1973 FRA
870 870 00:22:26 244 WINIESKI FABRICE su M 1965 FRA
871 871 00:22:27 989 DE VAULCHIER THIBAULT su M 1970 FRA
872 872 00:22:27 815 AUGIER ROMUALD su M 1972 FRA
873 873 00:22:30 291 CHAMAYOU ERIC sk M 1963 FRA
874 874 00:22:34 941 ORSINI DIDIER sk M 1952 FRA
875 875 00:22:39 472 PIDOUX FRANCK su M 1974 FRA
876 876 00:22:44 500 REDLET CAROLINE sk F 1979 FRA LES BETES A POILS
877 877 00:22:52 390 LAPORTE BENOIT su M 1976 FRA
878 878 00:22:52 663 VERLAGUET LAURENT sk M 1969 FRA
879 879 00:22:54 664 BRAYARD JOEL su M 1948 FRA
880 880 00:22:54 351 CANO CYRIL su M 1977 FRA
881 881 00:22:55 456 SOULARD CHRISTOPHE sk M 1969 FRA
882 882 00:23:03 12 GUERBETTE FLORIAN su M 1979 FRA
883 883 00:23:04 37 PERROCHON YANN su M 1973 FRA
884 884 00:23:15 18 RABOT CORINNE su F 1971 FRA
885 885 00:23:17 373 ABOU GUILLAUME su M 1968 FRA
886 886 00:23:33 1007 SIRERE CHRISTELLE sk F 1979 FRA PAYE TA BOMB
887 887 00:23:37 326 ECHARD ANKE sk F 1979 FRA
888 888 00:23:41 342 BOUMAZA ALEXANDRE te M 1959 FRA
889 889 00:23:45 348 GRANGER PHILLIPPE su M 1972 FRA
890 890 00:23:47 567 BRIAT STÉPHANE su M 1977 FRA
891 891 00:23:52 1100 CREYSSEL DENIS sk M 1935 FRA
892 892 00:24:00 1092 MANRY FRANCK au M 1970 FRA PAYE TA BOMB
893 893 00:24:02 540 ROBBAZ NICOLAS su M 1976 FRA
894 894 00:24:06 45 FREMONT RODOLPHE su M 1969 FRA LES ARTICHAUDS
895 895 00:24:23 863 ARNAUDET IDRISS su M 1973 FRA
896 896 00:24:24 47 COLORADO STEPHANE sk M 1967 FRA
897 897 00:24:26 623 MATTENET WILFRID sk M 1970 FRA
898 898 00:24:32 781 GAYRAUD OLIVIER su M 1971 FRA
899 899 00:24:32 1098 DABOURDY JEAN MAX sk M 1943 FRA
900 900 00:24:37 463 LOUNDS BILL sk M 1944 GBR
901 901 00:24:40 1026 PACHOUD THIERRY te M 1962 FRA LES BRONZES
902 902 00:24:48 858 OSTROWIECKI BERTRAND su M 1971 FRA
903 903 00:24:52 907 CHARRAS NATHALIE te F 1977 FRA SUR LE CUL C`EST PLUS SUR!
904 904 00:25:01 419 MICHEL SYLVAIN sk M 1975 FRA
905 905 00:25:01 261 LECOMPTE BRIEUC sk M 1976 FRA
906 906 00:25:06 1064 COZIC PASCAL sk M 1964 FRA
907 907 00:25:09 534 COHEN KAKINO su M 1975 FRA
908 908 00:25:11 49 NEYRINCK LUC te M 1967 FRA L`ESCALADE
909 909 00:25:24 686 CABANAC ALAIN sk M 1971 FRA
910 910 00:25:30 457 PIMONT AUDE mo F 1972 FRA LES ARTICHAUDS
911 911 00:25:34 199 JULÉ OLIVIER su M 1977 FRA
912 912 00:25:48 408 KOPPENHAGUE CORINNE mo F 1947 FRA
913 913 00:25:59 324 HUTEAU JEAN LOUIS sk M 1959 FRA
914 914 00:26:10 283 GAVILLET JULIE su F 1975 FRA SUR LE CUL ÇA GLISSE MIEUX!
915 915 00:26:16 387 ROVEYAZ FRANCK su M 1972 FRA
916 916 00:26:17 830 JEAN JULIE su F 1974 FRA
917 917 00:26:28 608 ESCOFFIER THIERRY mo M 1956 FRA
918 918 00:26:31 806 SCAPPATICCI THIERRY sk M 1965 FRA
919 919 00:26:48 477 ROMERO BLAS-VINCENT su M 1965 FRA
920 920 00:27:18 699 LEGRAND AMAURY sk M 1978 FRA
921 921 00:27:20 337 ROBIN CHRISTELLE sk F 1972 FRA
922 922 00:28:16 471 PINON BERTRAND sk M 1966 FRA
923 923 00:28:38 793 SANTONI MICHEL su M 1963 FRA
924 924 00:28:57 702 SALMON JEREMY sk M 1964 GBR
925 925 00:29:02 98 MAYOT FRÉDÉRIC sk M 1980 FRA
926 926 00:29:13 295 BARILLEC HERVÉ sk M 1963 FRA
927 927 00:29:38 394 ROUS FABIEN su M 1975 FRA
928 928 00:30:00 1093 MALEYRAT CHRISTOPHE au M 1974 FRA
929 929 00:30:08 754 MARTIN MACHACEK sk M 2019 CZE
930 930 00:30:11 152 MALEVILLE CLAIRE sk F 1978 FRA
931 931 00:30:46 1072 CHAZOT STEPHANE su M 1974 FRA
932 932 00:30:56 307 BRIAT EMMANUELLE sk F 1979 FRA
933 933 00:30:59 505 TOURNEROCHE MARC su M 1965 FRA
934 934 00:31:44 1028 RANÇON CAROLINE su F 1979 FRA FLYING MARMOTTES
935 935 00:32:08 379 VANNIER CLAUDE sk M 1959 FRA
936 936 00:32:11 224 CHAUVIN OLIVIER su M 1980 FRA
937 937 00:34:00 696 LANGTON SARA sk F 1958 GBR
938 938 00:34:22 33 LIBRIZZI NATHALIE sk F 1974 FRA
939 939 00:34:26 280 DUQUE FERMIN sk M 1972 ESP
940 940 00:35:17 578 TRINDER ALISON sk F 1974 GBR
941 941 00:35:17 233 BARBERO ESTHER sk F 1976 FRA
942 942 00:35:26 383 VITUPIER RENAUD su M 1970 FRA
943 943 00:35:58 633 NGO FRÉDÉRIC su M 1973 FRA
944 944 00:37:34 873 DESCHASEAUX SAMUEL su M 1968 FRA LES BRONZES
945 945 00:38:19 124 GAL FRANCK su M 1967 FRA
946 946 00:39:34 146 TRUFFERT THIERRY sk M 1964 FRA
947 947 00:40:55 442 CAIRASHI DENIS sk M 1970 FRA
948 948 00:41:40 5 LUCIEN BRUNO su M 1980 FRA
949 949 00:41:59 478 GONZALEZ PIERRE mo M 1957 FRA
950 950 00:44:07 834 GRUNEISEN STEPHANE su M 1972 FRA
951 951 00:45:48 184 COUVREUR STÉPHANIE sk F 1975 FRA
952 952 00:48:34 459 FRUHAUFF SERGE sk M 1964 FRA
953 953 00:52:06 343 BARRY LAURENT au M 1973 FRA
954 954 00:53:42 777 DESCHASEAUX MIREILLE sk F 1968 FRA LES BRONZES
955 955 01:07:36 564 PALOMES BAÑOS CARLES sk M 1964 ESP