RESULTATS 2005 Classement - Général


Pos Géné Temps Dos Nom Prénom Cat Sex An Pays Equipe
1 1 00:04:06.70 332 MEYNET OLIVIER sk M 81 FRA
2 2 00:04:08.31 488 QUENET FREDDY sk M 73 FRA ARAVIS CHALLENGE VALLEE VERTE
3 3 00:04:12.68 688 CHAUDAN JACQUES sk M 82 FRA
4 4 00:04:23.88 270 MEYNET CYRIL sk M 79 FRA
5 5 00:04:24.35 637 RUFFIER LANCHE RAPHAEL sk M 80 FRA IN EXTREMIS
6 6 00:04:28.93 657 GOBY ARSENE sk M 73 FRA TEAM DE BASE
7 7 00:04:38.70 176 NOVARESE AURELIEN sk M 80 FRA
8 8 00:04:41.05 653 PIASCO VINCENT sk M 78 FRA
9 9 00:04:53.92 350 AUTHIER SYLVAIN sk M 78 FRA
10 10 00:04:57.05 90 PUGIN CEDRIC sk M 83 FRA
11 11 00:05:07.33 259 LEONARD STEVE sk M 76 FRA
12 12 00:05:10.41 138 MAGUY JULIEN sk M 76 FRA
13 13 00:05:12.45 411 AGNELLET DAVID sk M 77 FRA
14 14 00:05:14.21 507 FABRE OLIVIER sk M 83 FRA
15 15 00:05:14.33 640 DEPIGNY AURELIEN sk M 77 FRA
16 16 00:05:20.90 29 NOVEL YOANN sk M 82 FRA
17 17 00:05:22.52 310 PUTHOD JULIEN sk M 79 FRA
18 18 00:05:23.01 303 FAVRE-FELIX YANNICK sk M 78 FRA
19 19 00:05:23.52 269 ANTHONIOZ NICOLAS sk M 81 FRA WETZAYER
20 20 00:05:25.52 355 DURET XAVIER mo M 71 FRA ARAVIS CHALLENGE VALLEE VERTE
21 21 00:05:25.91 356 BOURGINE JEAN-FRANCOIS sk M 71 FRA
22 22 00:05:27.73 765 MAYER SEBASTIEN te M 77 FRA ASSEZ D`ESSAIS
23 23 00:05:28.81 194 VALICEK LUDVIK sk M 68 CZE
24 24 00:05:28.88 16 MOSZKOWSKI ARTHUR sk M 86 FRA
25 25 00:05:29.59 370 QUICHANTE DAVID sk M 76 FRA
26 26 00:05:35.61 164 CHEVALLY CEDRIC sk M 77 FRA
27 27 00:05:36.82 146 JURIE DES CAMIERS THIBAULT sk M 78 FRA
28 28 00:05:37.97 2 COUPAT FRANK au M 70 FRA
29 29 00:05:43.20 615 CAMUS ANTOINE sk M 84 FRA
30 30 00:05:45.95 819 DUSSERRE JULIEN sk M 82 FRA TOURTONS
31 31 00:05:46.43 299 MINAZZI CORRADO sk M 66 ITA
32 32 00:05:47.56 88 PERRILLAT AMEDE GUILLAUME sk M 19 FRA LES LOUPS BLANCS
33 33 00:05:48.89 302 MICHALLET YANN su M 69 FRA N IMPORTE QUOI
34 34 00:05:49.71 4 SAUER MATTHIEU au M 82 FRA
35 35 00:05:54.35 232 CHANTELOT FRANCK sk M 72 FRA
36 36 00:05:54.46 609 BOURDELLE MARC mo M 67 FRA IN EXTREMIS
37 37 00:05:54.86 548 JOBIN REMY sk M 80 SWZ TITICACA
38 38 00:05:56.10 563 MATHIEU JEAN-CLAUDE sk M 63 FRA
39 39 00:05:57.20 74 BONNIVARD CEDRIC sk M 75 FRA
40 40 00:05:58.17 18 DESMARGERS BENJAMIN sk M 81 FRA
41 41 00:06:00.56 639 ALVERNHE DOMINIQUE sk M 69 FRA
42 42 00:06:01.16 366 SAULE SEBASTIEN sk M 80 FRA
43 43 00:06:02.54 3 MONTANT ANTOINE au M 81 FRA
44 44 00:06:03.43 345 BOUVIER GREGORY sk M 73 FRA
45 45 00:06:03.83 359 MEYNET CAROLINE sk F 87 FRA
46 46 00:06:04.17 54 COURTIAL PIERRICK su M 73 FRA ASSEZ D`ESSAIS
47 47 00:06:05.53 213 ALBERTO GILARDI sk M 81 ITA
48 48 00:06:06.54 313 KOTLIAR GILLES sk M 63 FRA
49 49 00:06:08.46 687 COLOMB CLERC REMI sk M 78 FRA
50 50 00:06:09.85 153 PASSERON GUILLAUME sk M 70 FRA
51 51 00:06:10.19 588 HEEL JOHANNES sk M 87 DEU
52 52 00:06:11.83 583 COTTET PUINEL PIERRE sk M 72 FRA
53 53 00:06:12.23 38 VEYRAT DUREBEX STEPHANE sk M 71 FRA
54 54 00:06:13.40 301 MONEGO GIULIA sk F 81 FRA ASSEZ D`ESSAIS
55 55 00:06:14.79 405 BONHOMME NICOLAS te M 76 FRA
56 56 00:06:15.47 667 DI FOGGIA ANTHONY sk M 84 FRA
57 57 00:06:15.66 698 DIGONNET LINCAS mo M 64 FRA LES VERTACOS
58 58 00:06:16.53 383 GIRAUD FLORENT sk M 82 FRA
59 59 00:06:18.66 245 SAVOY OLIVIER sk M 77 FRA
60 60 00:06:18.86 712 SAMUEL COLIN sk M 67 FRA N IMPORTE QUOI
61 61 00:06:23.17 537 EISENBERGER JOERG sk M 72 AUT
62 62 00:06:24.78 617 VERON MICHELE sk F 66 FRA LES VERTACOS
63 63 00:06:26.03 346 CARLOD JEROME sk M 62 FRA
64 64 00:06:26.27 317 KRANTZ LARS AKE sk M 74 SWE
65 65 00:06:29.63 22 SCHOULER NICOLAS mo M 73 FRA JAWHOL MARTIN
66 66 00:06:30.12 189 TIRLET PASCAL sk M 68 FRA
67 67 00:06:31.55 718 ROUTENS AURELIEN su M 74 FRA LES VERTACOS
68 68 00:06:31.65 13 LUKE POTTS sk M 86 FRA
69 69 00:06:32.60 6 BON FRANÇOIS au M 72 FRA
70 70 00:06:33.64 129 COTTET-PUINEL FREDERIC sk M 71 FRA
71 71 00:06:34.58 5 EYRAUD DAVID au M 70 FRA
72 72 00:06:36.07 187 BERTHONNIER YVES sk M 79 FRA
73 73 00:06:36.69 358 MERLOZ FRANCK sk M 72 FRA
74 74 00:06:37.98 683 MUDRY BENOIT te M 80 FRA WETZAYER
75 75 00:06:38.30 20 MONTIMART ROMAIN sk M 84 FRA
76 76 00:06:38.76 599 MOREAU GERAUD sk M 72 FRA
77 77 00:06:39.77 231 MAYOUSSE DENIS sk M 69 FRA
78 78 00:06:40.43 305 SALLE SEBASTIEN sk M 84 FRA
79 79 00:06:41.13 230 BORBOËN CHRISTOPHE sk M 70 SWZ
80 80 00:06:42.42 343 GROSSET CURTET PHILIPPE sk M 82 FRA
81 81 00:06:43.72 70 BONNEVIE FRÉDÉRIC sk M 81 FRA
82 82 00:06:44.05 772 ROCHEZ PHILIPPE sk M 65 FRA
83 83 00:06:44.32 756 VILLARS FREDERIC sk M 69 FRA
84 84 00:06:44.51 174 MERMILLOD OLIVIER su M 79 FRA
85 85 00:06:48.40 53 BENGTSSON MARTIN sk M 76 FRA
86 86 00:06:49.15 571 ZAMPESE ROSS sk M 79 ITA
87 87 00:06:50.42 288 HANSEN JEPPE sk M 81 DEN
88 88 00:06:50.49 105 JEAN-MAIRET STÉPHANE sk M 83 SWZ SKYDROME LE RETOUR
89 89 00:06:54.05 423 MORIN MATTHIEU su M 74 FRA SKYDROME LE RETOUR
90 90 00:06:57.37 179 REYMOND GUILLAUME sk M 87 FRA
91 91 00:06:57.93 459 SEYMARC NICOLAS sk M 70 FRA
92 92 00:06:59.01 227 VANDELLE JEROME sk M 68 FRA TOUJOURS PIRE TEAM
93 93 00:06:59.78 622 LE GAL STÉPHANE te M 79 FRA
94 94 00:07:00.36 546 LESAGE PIERRE sk M 75 FRA
95 95 00:07:03.59 684 MAYER FRANK sk M 71 DEU
96 96 00:07:03.83 401 MCGAVIN JIM su M 70 FRA NA NOG
97 97 00:07:04.31 725 NOGUERE SEBASTIEN su M 77 FRA
98 98 00:07:04.71 757 MARTIGNIER CLAUDE sk M 66 SWZ
99 99 00:07:05.45 31 FAURE BRUNO mo M 68 FRA
100 100 00:07:06.07 236 CARLIER ROMAIN su M 72 FRAN
101 101 00:07:07.44 574 BURGAUD ALEX sk M 80 FRA
102 102 00:07:09.45 417 REYMOND LUDOVIC sk M 78 FRA
103 103 00:07:13.30 492 PETIBON NICOLAS sk M 79 FRA
104 104 00:07:13.76 218 MANDIN SEBASTIEN GUILLAUME sk M 81 FRA
105 105 00:07:15.13 644 TONNELIER NICOLAS su M 81 FRA AIE AIE CALIENTE !
106 106 00:07:15.22 655 GRUNDMANN AXEL sk M 71 DEU
107 107 00:07:15.46 282 ROYNETTE LAURENT sk M 75 FRA
108 108 00:07:15.68 529 BORG QUENTIN sk M 80 FRA
109 109 00:07:17.24 116 MEYER PIERRE su M 84 FRA
110 110 00:07:17.89 191 CRESPY BENJAMIN sk M 78 FRA
111 111 00:07:18.19 223 AUFRERE ANNE FLORE sk F 86 FRA
112 112 00:07:18.35 678 GARNIER SAMUEL mo M 73 FRA
113 113 00:07:18.36 582 FRISON DOMINIQUE sk M 75 FRA
114 114 00:07:19.14 429 RICHEMOND FRANCK sk M 71 FRA
115 115 00:07:20.36 719 DEMONTLIVAULT OLIVIER sk M 74 FRA
116 116 00:07:21.58 250 EXBRAYAT MAXIME sk M 74 FRA
117 117 00:07:23.04 278 JACCAZ ROMAIN sk M 85 FRA
118 118 00:07:23.10 50 ANDREU FRANCK sk M 71 FRA
119 119 00:07:23.61 42 LELIÈVRE LIONEL su M 71 FRA
120 120 00:07:23.67 400 ANTHONIOZ DEBORAH su F 78 FRA WETZAYER
121 121 00:07:23.91 389 SIMAC LOIS sk M 19 FRA
122 122 00:07:24.66 173 MORANVAL SERGE su M 76 FRA
123 123 00:07:24.71 437 CASTLE RICHARD sk M 71 GBR
124 124 00:07:24.80 365 ROESCH DAVID su M 76 FRA PENSE AIR TEAM
125 125 00:07:25.29 57 RECEVEUR ROMAIN te M 81 FRA J Y VAIS MAIS J AI PEUR
126 126 00:07:27.19 543 BALDACHINO OLIVIER sk M 73 FRA
127 127 00:07:28.58 541 BONDE DAVID sk M SWE
128 128 00:07:28.63 9 BORFIGA PIERRE sk M 82 FRA
129 129 00:07:28.86 135 SOUBIRAN CHRISTOPHE sk M 66 FRA
130 130 00:07:30.66 673 ZONCA FRED sk M 64 FRA
131 131 00:07:31.22 689 COMBES MATHIEU sk M 76 FRA
132 132 00:07:32.42 408 CONVERSET GAEL su M 81 FRA J Y VAIS MAIS J AI PEUR
133 133 00:07:33.43 296 BADJILY SIMON sk M 85 FRA
134 134 00:07:33.61 501 ESCHER YANN sk M 77 SWZ
135 135 00:07:34.73 771 DELL ACCIO VINCENT sk M 69 FRA
136 136 00:07:35.03 44 BERGER YANNICK sk M 82 FRA
137 137 00:07:35.12 643 SOLEYMIEUX THIBAULT su M 82 FRA SKYDROME1
138 138 00:07:36.91 421 COLLBO KLAS sk M 67 FRA
139 139 00:07:37.36 499 JAUBARD FRANCOIS sk M 71 FRA
140 140 00:07:39.58 740 SACCHETTI PAOLO su M 77 ITA
141 141 00:07:39.69 647 FOULET FRANCIS sk M 76 FRA
142 142 00:07:40.24 470 STAUFFERT ETIENNE sk M 62 FRA
143 143 00:07:41.94 80 REID ALEX sk M 73 FRA
144 144 00:07:47.21 141 BUTTERFIELD DAVID sk M 70 FRA
145 145 00:07:47.32 471 ANDERSSON KRISTIN te F 74 SWE SKYDROME1
146 146 00:07:47.70 143 COTTET MÉLANIE sk F 76 FRA
147 147 00:07:49.60 767 BENETTI PIERO sk M 61 FRA
148 148 00:07:51.93 306 GRAND GÉRALD sk M 81 FRA
149 149 00:07:52.28 233 RAUCHENBERG ROBERT sk M 74 GBR
150 150 00:07:53.34 177 TROUILLOUD JEAN-PIERRE sk M 62 FRA
151 151 00:07:54.61 307 JAMET FLAVIEN sk M 76 FRA
152 152 00:07:54.71 717 JACOB MARCUS sk M 78 DEU
153 153 00:07:55.02 544 BATAILLE MICHEL sk M 59 FRA
154 154 00:07:55.19 605 JEAN DAVID su M 73 FRA
155 155 00:07:55.39 249 PICOT CYRIL sk M 80 FRA
156 156 00:07:55.98 533 MUGNIER-BROZ CHRISTIAN sk M 72 FRA
157 157 00:07:56.62 419 BÖRJESSON MATS sk M 65 SWE
158 158 00:07:58.94 661 SABARTHES FABRICE sk M 77 FRA PENSE AIR TEAM
159 159 00:08:01.75 69 LAVENU MATHIEU sk M 83 FRA
160 160 00:08:02.50 660 PERRET BASTIEN su M 78 FRA
161 161 00:08:03.45 506 SERRE BERTRAND su M 64 FRA
162 162 00:08:03.61 697 CABRERA GWEN su M 82 FRA TOURTONS
163 163 00:08:05.49 633 BONOMO PIETRO sk M 83 ITA
164 164 00:08:05.62 627 MONNEY FRÉDÉRIC sk M 77 SWZ
165 165 00:08:06.13 329 RAVAILLE NICOLAS sk M 79 FRA
166 166 00:08:06.82 674 MADER OLIVIER sk M 77 FRA
167 167 00:08:07.84 168 BEIGBEDER THOMAS sk M 61 FRA
168 168 00:08:08.93 728 RESPINGER CEDRIC sk M 69 FRA
169 169 00:08:09.78 789 BRET JEROME sk M 73 FRA
170 170 00:08:10.29 814 MARTIN NILS sk M 79 FRA
171 171 00:08:11.69 510 RUER VINCENT sk M 80 FRA
172 172 00:08:15.09 505 GIRARDIER MARC mo M 69 FRA
173 173 00:08:16.22 503 GALABERTIER HERVE sk M 68 FRA
174 174 00:08:16.54 308 VITTOT GILLES sk M 71 FRA
175 175 00:08:16.72 403 BISTAGNE JEAN-FRÉDÉRIC sk M 66 FRA BELLRIDE
176 176 00:08:16.84 163 AMPRINO JEAN PHILIPPE sk M 65 FRA
177 177 00:08:20.50 666 CHADAUD-PETRONIN SEBASTIEN mo M 69 FRA TITICACA 1
178 178 00:08:20.55 330 BOURLET GILLES sk M 70 FRA
179 179 00:08:21.21 83 COURREAU JEROME sk M 80 FRA
180 180 00:08:21.57 707 TYLINSKI DENIS sk M 70 FRA
181 181 00:08:22.17 241 MAYOUSSE VINCENT te M 75 FRA
182 182 00:08:22.43 276 CHAMBERS MARTIN sk M 82 GBR
183 183 00:08:23.83 677 BRETELLE PATRICK sk M 19 FRA
184 184 00:08:23.99 240 STELTZNER PETER sk M 12 FRA RABBIT ON THE ROOF
185 185 00:08:25.19 183 MONDONNET JULIEN su M 78 FRA
186 186 00:08:25.76 162 RODA OLIVIER sk M 73 FRA
187 187 00:08:25.92 205 ROSIQUE RÉMI su M 80 FRA
188 188 00:08:26.38 785 CARRAZ EMMANUEL sk M 69 FRA
189 189 00:08:27.07 225 WALLIS NICK sk M 70 GBR
190 190 00:08:28.30 593 DECHAMBRE CAROLE su F 70 FRA IN EXTREMIS
191 191 00:08:28.39 762 NESLAND LIV BERIT te F 73 NORV N IMPORTE QUOI
192 192 00:08:29.76 27 RONFLET GWENAEL sk M 72 FRA
193 193 00:08:30.04 404 DUPERRAY DAVID sk M 68 FRA
194 194 00:08:31.56 595 MAXIT NATHALIE sk F 76 FRA DRE DANS L PENTU
195 195 00:08:33.57 418 GEOFFROY CHATEAU YVAN su M 74 FRA
196 196 00:08:34.08 611 GUENIN ALEXANDRE su M 77 FRA POUR LE FUN
197 197 00:08:34.26 35 LUPFER RAPHAEL sk M 80 FRA
198 198 00:08:35.41 339 GUIGNARD VINCENT sk M 79 FRA
199 199 00:08:36.46 764 SIMOND PASCAL sk M 74 SWZ
200 200 00:08:36.92 321 PINTEAUX MICHEL sk M 62 FRA
201 201 00:08:38.28 86 VUAGNOUX PHILIPPE sk M 63 FRA
202 202 00:08:38.64 264 BERTON LUDOVIC mo M 73 FRA
203 203 00:08:39.26 420 CHAUCHEPRAT YANN sk M 70 FRA
204 204 00:08:42.05 691 BERGONZO FRANCK sk M 67 FRA
205 205 00:08:42.35 107 AIRONE LUIGI sk M 62 ITA SKI SCHOOL COURMAYEUR
206 206 00:08:42.52 792 CHOVIN NICOLAS sk M 67 FRA
207 207 00:08:43.42 672 COLOMBET SÉBASTIEN sk M 74 FRA
208 208 00:08:43.43 336 DJEREKIAN NICOLAS sk M 80 FRA
209 209 00:08:43.44 634 MATHIEU PIERRE-HENRY sk M 63 FRA
210 210 00:08:43.45 670 EICHENLAUB YVES sk M 60 FRA
211 211 00:08:44.24 204 RAVANAT OLIVIER sk M 67 FRA
212 212 00:08:45.22 65 GUTH HERVE su M 75 FRA
213 213 00:08:45.90 638 SALAUN LOIC su M 19 FRA
214 214 00:08:47.26 388 CARLOS LEON ESTEBAN su M 75 ESP
215 215 00:08:47.68 272 DUFOUR FRED su M 77 FRA BANDITOS
216 216 00:08:47.71 376 KHALIFA OLIVIER sk M 77 FRA
217 217 00:08:48.81 447 BERARD JEAN YVES mo M 64 FRA
218 218 00:08:48.84 248 LESNODORSKI BOGUSTAW sk M 75 FRA
219 219 00:08:49.05 19 LINDBERG SUSANNA te F 72 SWE ARAVIS CHALLENGE VALLEE VERTE
220 220 00:08:49.52 587 RODRIGUEZ JOSE sk M 69 FRA
221 221 00:08:49.98 668 GOHL THOMAS sk M 64 AUT SKYDROME1
222 222 00:08:51.72 318 GUEBEY BENJAMIN sk M 80 FRA
223 223 00:08:54.85 619 GEOFFROY CHATEAU REMY su M 62 FRA
224 224 00:08:55.52 64 LAFON NICOLAS sk M 85 FRA
225 225 00:08:57.54 525 RIVAUX GERMAIN sk M 79 FRA CKIKI
226 226 00:08:57.58 705 COLLOMB PATTON MAURICE sk M 45 FRA
227 227 00:08:57.60 467 PORTALES JULIEN su M 75 FRA JAWHOL MARTIN
228 228 00:08:58.36 630 MAURY GILLES su M 72 FRA
229 229 00:08:58.57 710 BAILEY BEN sk M 76 GBR
230 230 00:09:00.51 758 POCHON DIMITRI sk M 81 FRA
231 231 00:09:00.54 430 FRAIMBAULT YANNICK sk M 66 FRA
232 232 00:09:00.79 458 PATRIER ALEXANDRE sk M 83 FRA
233 233 00:09:01.10 465 MAYER RUPERT su M 74 AUT
234 234 00:09:01.38 33 ROYNETTE MATHIEU sk M 79 FRA
235 235 00:09:01.98 156 MARSCHALL FRANCK sk M 67 FRA
236 236 00:09:02.07 378 MARQUET FRANCOIS sk M 64 FRA
237 237 00:09:05.09 151 MARTINE STEEVY sk M 79 FRA
238 238 00:09:05.98 435 EVRARD GAETAN sk M 76 LUX
239 239 00:09:06.01 102 CARRÉ OLIVIER sk M 77 FRA FART REBLOCH
240 240 00:09:06.53 393 WEHREN JULIEN sk M 78 FRA
241 241 00:09:06.86 586 LE ZEBRE PIERRE mo M 59 FRA POUR LE FUN
242 242 00:09:07.43 577 SORENSEN BJARNE sk M 80 FRA
243 243 00:09:07.54 316 RIVIERE ROCH su M 74 FRA
244 244 00:09:07.78 461 BUISSON LAURENT sk M 70 FRA
245 245 00:09:07.99 750 VIDAL JEAN sk M 79 FRA
246 246 00:09:08.14 201 BAUD YANN au M 70 FRA
247 247 00:09:08.49 125 ABRY DORINE sk F 81 FRA J Y VAIS MAIS J AI PEUR
248 248 00:09:09.01 715 KARVINEN ANNIINA su F 77 FIN Battery Promotion
249 249 00:09:09.72 216 BLOMQUIST CHRISTINA sk F 62 SUED
250 250 00:09:10.06 616 NOGIER GASPARD su M 77 FRA
251 251 00:09:10.17 341 GUILLAUD EMMANUEL sk M 74 FRA
252 252 00:09:10.57 463 JINDRICH OUTRATA sk M 70 CZE
253 253 00:09:10.70 652 MORETTO BASTIEN sk M 82 FRA
254 254 00:09:10.88 60 MOLLUNA JOAN sk M 75 ESP BANDITOS
255 255 00:09:12.28 495 RATAGNE MARC sk M 66 FRA
256 256 00:09:12.50 402 DEROUEN NICOLAS sk M 81 FRA
257 257 00:09:12.99 775 MALHERBE BRUNO sk M 62 FRA
258 258 00:09:13.24 113 MATIVON GREGOIRE sk M 76 FRA
259 259 00:09:13.64 700 ROYBON NICOLAS sk M 78 FRA BARJ ANGELS
260 260 00:09:15.39 566 MAREC BENJAMIN sk M 73 FRA
261 261 00:09:16.45 598 GUINAUDEAU OLIVIER sk M 79 FRA
262 262 00:09:17.15 23 HEURTAUX XAVIER sk M 73 FRA
263 263 00:09:17.56 498 MARACHE PIERRE su M 79 FRA
264 264 00:09:17.89 464 PIERRECY BENOIT sk M 77 FRA
265 265 00:09:17.94 625 PEIRED MANUEL sk M 72 FRA
266 266 00:09:18.20 126 FERRAND DAVID su M 72 FRA
267 267 00:09:19.50 49 LEFEVRE GAUTHIER sk M 86 FRA
268 268 00:09:21.51 312 THEORET JONATHAN su M 83 FRA
269 269 00:09:22.48 268 BARBIER STANISLAS sk M 70 FRA
270 270 00:09:22.74 134 LARROUMETS GUILLAUME sk M 77 FRA
271 271 00:09:22.81 292 BERTOLOTTI JEAN MICHEL sk M 68 FRA
272 272 00:09:23.33 381 PAOLO BRAGA sk M 60 ITA
273 273 00:09:23.47 730 COMPAIN STEPHANE sk M 67 FRA
274 274 00:09:24.72 192 ARGAST ERIC sk M 79 FRA
275 275 00:09:25.75 491 TRIVERY ALAIN sk M 61 FRA
276 276 00:09:26.04 244 BUYSE CEDRIC sk M 73 FRA
277 277 00:09:26.16 203 PEART DAVID sk M 86 GBR
278 278 00:09:26.89 391 MINEAU CLEMENT mo M 81 FRA
279 279 00:09:27.17 32 ROELANDT HUBERT sk M 62 FRA
280 280 00:09:27.45 410 ALESSIO ALLEGRI sk M 65 ITA
281 281 00:09:27.87 786 COURBIERE BERTRAND sk M 74 FRA
282 282 00:09:28.09 118 PEROT EMILIE sk F 85 FRA FREE TIBET
283 283 00:09:28.92 476 DUBAIL STÉPHANE su M 70 FRA
284 284 00:09:29.18 390 GUILLAUMIN PIERRE sk M 76 FRA
285 285 00:09:29.82 178 BROQUET GREGOIRE sk M 81 FRA
286 286 00:09:30.29 25 PRAT FRED su M 72 FRA FREE TIBET
287 287 00:09:30.53 782 DAME ERIKA sk F 81 FRA
288 288 00:09:30.80 246 BATAILLE PIERRE sk M 70 FRA
289 289 00:09:31.58 626 DEVELAY LUDOVIC sk M 71 FRA
290 290 00:09:32.55 94 DUFOUR SEBASTIEN sk M 72 FRA
291 291 00:09:33.33 106 SCHIONNEMANN NIELS sk M 69 DNK
292 292 00:09:34.47 473 NICOT THIERRY sk M 67 FRA
293 293 00:09:34.85 760 SAUTERON VINCENT sk M 63 FRA
294 294 00:09:35.36 28 MOORE THOMAS sk M 81 GBR
295 295 00:09:35.71 804 CLAUDEL VINCENT sk M 80 FRA
296 296 00:09:36.02 741 DEREEPER PHILIPPE sk M 66 FRA
297 297 00:09:36.71 442 EICHENLAUB GABRIEL sk M 56 FRA
298 298 00:09:37.28 87 BRUNET KARINE sk F 77 FRA
299 299 00:09:38.80 234 JOURDAN CEDRIC sk M 78 FRA
300 300 00:09:39.42 795 DUCHOSAL LUDOVIC sk M 80 FRA
301 301 00:09:39.99 466 HALLIDAY PAUL sk M 80 GBR
302 302 00:09:39.99 584 RASANEN JYRI sk M 69 FIN Battery Promotion
303 303 00:09:40.38 754 KOIVISTO ILJA sk M 77 FIN
304 304 00:09:40.43 1 BIZ PHIL sk M 69 FRA
305 305 00:09:41.56 258 ZANELLI ADRIEN sk M 75 FRA
306 306 00:09:42.35 98 GAILLARD YANNICK sk M 76 FRA
307 307 00:09:44.47 169 REQUIER GAËL su M 75 FRA
308 308 00:09:45.39 787 DE POTTER JEROME sk M 71 FRA
309 309 00:09:46.96 76 REES PHILIP sk M 65 GBR
310 310 00:09:47.00 526 FONTAINE PIERRE sk M 63 FRA
311 311 00:09:47.10 407 BASSET CHRYSTELLE mo F 77 FRA FART REBLOCH
312 312 00:09:47.78 572 HERITIER FRANCK sk M 64 FRA
313 313 00:09:47.85 43 CAUJOLLE MARTIN sk M 61 FRA
314 314 00:09:50.14 395 ENDRES CHRISTOPH sk M 72 DEU
315 315 00:09:50.29 751 ZUBER ETIENNE sk M 77 FRA
316 316 00:09:50.66 397 VEYRE CHRISTIAN sk M 76 FRA
317 317 00:09:51.40 496 JAROSCH MARKUS su M 70 DEU
318 318 00:09:51.73 24 CAMPIDELLI YVES sk M 55 FRA
319 319 00:09:52.14 109 TROPIANO FRÉDERIC te M 74 ITA FREE TIBET
320 320 00:09:52.33 394 ANICET BERTRAND su M 73 FRA
321 321 00:09:53.85 631 BRACARD GUILLAUME su M 83 FRA
322 322 00:09:54.24 406 QUENET NADINE su F 73 FRA
323 323 00:09:54.53 524 RESPINGER WILFRID sk M 65 FRA
324 324 00:09:55.90 532 FERRER MARC sk M 66 FRA
325 325 00:09:56.15 620 OLCZAK MICHAL sk M 75 POL
326 326 00:09:56.24 530 FILIPOWICZ PATRICIA sk F 69 FRA
327 327 00:09:58.49 534 FAUVEL FRANÇOIS su M 75 FRA
328 328 00:09:59.23 753 MAZAS ALEXANDRE su M 74 FRA
329 329 00:09:59.23 783 MASSON PIERRE sk M 79 FRA
330 330 00:09:59.67 340 GAURIN MATTHIEU su M 80 FRA RIDERS AROUND THE WORLD
331 331 00:10:00.49 212 DROUOT VINCENT su M 67 FRA
332 332 00:10:01.98 382 PERRIN CHRISTIAN sk M 60 FRA
333 333 00:10:02.41 62 JAROSLAV HANUS su M 73 CZE
334 334 00:10:03.11 396 RAMPP PETER sk M 72 DEU
335 335 00:10:03.27 613 MORANDIERE ERIC sk M 70 FRA
336 336 00:10:03.98 66 TACCHINI ROGER sk M 58 SWZ
337 337 00:10:04.25 493 BEVILLARD ERIC sk M 77 FRA
338 338 00:10:04.50 453 THOQUET FRANCOIS su M 72 FRA VALTECH AXELBOSS
339 339 00:10:04.98 185 STUDENCKA AGNIESZKA sk F 76 POL
340 340 00:10:06.03 413 HAUSLER JULIAN su M 87 FRA
341 341 00:10:06.67 439 BELLIER CARINE te M 81 GBR
342 342 00:10:07.56 580 GACHASSIN DIDIER sk M 77 FRA
343 343 00:10:07.91 552 QUERO JAVIER sk M 72 ESP
344 344 00:10:08.29 808 TEIXEIRA JOACHIM su M 75 PRT FART REBLOCH
345 345 00:10:08.51 333 CATHERIN ROMAIN sk M 77 FRA
346 346 00:10:10.55 265 GIROLLET YVES sk M 64 FRA
347 347 00:10:10.70 450 BEGUIN PIERRE sk M 71 FRA
348 348 00:10:11.24 108 SAMUEL JONATHAN sk M 85 FRA
349 349 00:10:11.90 755 JAILLET STEFAN sk M 73 FRA
350 350 00:10:12.52 428 SEEFRIED EVA sk F 81 FRA
351 351 00:10:13.87 641 MARON HERVE sk M 64 FRA
352 352 00:10:14.70 742 GARRIGUE SEBASTIEN sk M 76 FRA
353 353 00:10:14.85 481 LOMONT GAELLE sk F 77 FRA
354 354 00:10:15.17 528 CHALAVOUX DAMIEN sk M 76 FRA
355 355 00:10:15.99 559 HAAS NICOLAS sk M 73 FRA
356 356 00:10:17.56 662 PERRILLON DAVID sk M 74 FRA
357 357 00:10:17.82 781 DEVINEAU MATTHIEU sk M 73 FRA
358 358 00:10:17.97 10 POCHON OLIVIER sk M 75 FRA
359 359 00:10:18.75 425 MOLL PATTY mo F 72 SWZ PENSE AIR TEAM
360 360 00:10:18.76 252 MONDONNET DAVID sk M 69 FRA
361 361 00:10:19.44 556 CROIBIER-MUSCAT LAURENT sk M 69 FRA
362 362 00:10:20.04 603 TUTOY PASCAL sk M 64 FRA
363 363 00:10:21.54 89 CAUJOLLE JULIEN sk M 72 FRA
364 364 00:10:21.91 575 TENAND-MICHEL SÉBASTIEN sk M 74 FRA
365 365 00:10:21.91 579 MARTIN GRÉGORY su M 79 FRA HOULA
366 366 00:10:23.26 242 JACQUET JOHNNY sk M 72 FRA
367 367 00:10:23.80 347 CHAMBERS SIMON sk M 80 GBR
368 368 00:10:24.41 93 POCHON JONATHAN sk M 79 FRA
369 369 00:10:25.21 478 ADRION ARNAUD au M 71 FRA
370 370 00:10:25.65 61 SALINA LUDOVIC sk M 76 FRA
371 371 00:10:26.76 494 VAN DEN BOSSCHE GERT sk M 67 BEL
372 372 00:10:28.25 36 FOUCHER CÉDRIC sk M 80 FRA
373 373 00:10:28.59 338 DE HONT KEN sk M 81 BEL
374 374 00:10:28.60 554 COURTIAL CHRISTOPHE sk M 78 FRA
375 375 00:10:29.99 372 SCHIMIDT PETER sk M 71 FRA
376 376 00:10:30.81 161 ROYER FRANCOIS su M 77 FRA
377 377 00:10:31.32 328 VESIN FABRICE sk M 74 FRA
378 378 00:10:31.89 550 RICARD BRUNO sk M 79 FRA
379 379 00:10:31.90 472 CRUVELLIER CHRISTOPHE su M 68 FRA
380 380 00:10:32.07 462 GRESSET JEROME sk M 79 FRA
381 381 00:10:33.32 699 BORGHESIO CORRADO sk M 67 ITA
382 382 00:10:33.85 243 VITASSE OLIVIER sk M 53 FRA
383 383 00:10:33.96 768 MACAULAY DARREN sk M 66 GRB
384 384 00:10:35.87 441 RENARD GLADYS sk F 77 FRA
385 385 00:10:36.77 133 FILIPOWICZ NICOLAS sk M 68 FRA
386 386 00:10:37.50 551 FLOTTERER TOM sk M 87 FRA
387 387 00:10:37.98 155 RULFO BRUCE ss M 71 FRA
388 388 00:10:38.51 226 ALLARD-LATOUR VINCENT sk M 82 FRA
389 389 00:10:38.56 202 LARRIEU THIERRY sk M 74 FRA
390 390 00:10:39.54 594 BOULLERET RICHEMOND CHARLOTTE sk F 70 FRA
391 391 00:10:40.29 561 CHÉROUSE THIERRY sk M 63 FRA
392 392 00:10:41.48 131 DURANTON JEROME su M 77 FRA
393 393 00:10:42.14 206 BROIZAT MANUEL sk M 66 FRA
394 394 00:10:43.75 656 GALLAIS SOPHIE mo F 78 FRA BANDITOS
395 395 00:10:44.28 142 KASSENBECK PHILIPPE sk M 65 FRA
396 396 00:10:45.50 665 LAFOURCADE THIERRY sk M 68 FRA
397 397 00:10:45.66 239 GARRIOU GERARD sk M 66 FRA
398 398 00:10:45.74 154 JACQUET FRANCOIS sk M 72 FRA
399 399 00:10:46.36 271 BURGER ADRIEN su M 85 FRA RABBIT ON THE ROOF
400 400 00:10:49.17 745 MARINER STUART sk M 84 GBR
401 401 00:10:49.79 664 BUROLLAUD ERIC sk M 70 FRA
402 402 00:10:51.07 275 JAFFREZIC ALAIN sk M 51 FRA
403 403 00:10:52.06 51 BENOIT PATRICK mo M 69 SWZ
404 404 00:10:52.66 675 GRAS FANNY su F 82 FRA
405 405 00:10:53.26 539 ROCHE FRANCOIS sk M 48 FRA
406 406 00:10:53.45 267 CAFFIN REMI sk M 62 FRA
407 407 00:10:54.99 445 MOFFAT RICHARD sk M 73 GBR
408 408 00:10:55.14 130 BANNERT BEATE sk F 80 ALA
409 409 00:10:56.73 443 OLMICCIA PHILIPPE sk M 71 FRA
410 410 00:11:00.87 692 GIMENES FRANCK su M 81 FRA
411 411 00:11:02.01 369 DIEUDONNE CLAIRE sk F 77 FRA POUR LE FUN
412 412 00:11:03.27 114 MATTHEY LAURENT au M 73 CHE CKIKI
413 413 00:11:04.54 180 CHETIOUI OLIVIER sk M 67 FRA
414 414 00:11:04.81 48 ZDENEK VOREL te M 74 CZE
415 415 00:11:04.94 671 LONÉ NOÉMIE sk F 84 FRA
416 416 00:11:05.10 502 FUNEL FREDERIC sk M 68 FRA
417 417 00:11:05.46 375 CHEVALIER GWILHEM sk M 77 FRA
418 418 00:11:05.74 511 CHEVALIER FRANCK sk M 66 FRA
419 419 00:11:07.70 222 SCHENKYR JAKOB su M 86 DEU
420 420 00:11:07.87 103 CABANAC ALAIN sk M 71 FRA
421 421 00:11:08.64 793 SAVELLI DOMINIQUE sk M 60 FRA
422 422 00:11:10.05 160 BOURDELLE ANNE mo F 67 FRA SKYDROME LE RETOUR
423 423 00:11:11.60 34 CROIBIER MICHEL sk M 64 FRA
424 424 00:11:12.72 504 FORESTIER ANTOINE su M 73 FRA
425 425 00:11:13.13 351 DUPUY REMY su M 77 FRA
426 426 00:11:13.24 601 PINO JORDI sk M 58 ESP
427 427 00:11:13.99 567 GENIN ETIENNE sk M 65 FRA
428 428 00:11:15.15 279 BIGWOOD SARA sk F 74 BEL LES LEFFES BLONDES
429 429 00:11:17.03 295 FAIVRE JEROME sk M 76 FRA
430 430 00:11:18.70 172 GROS FRANCOIS sk M 80 FRA
431 431 00:11:20.37 166 CHALAVOUX FRÉDÉRIC su M 79 FRA
432 432 00:11:20.44 444 HEPKE HANNO sk M 68 DEU
433 433 00:11:21.07 326 ROLAND OLIVIER sk M 76 FRA
434 434 00:11:21.49 266 VERNET FREDERIC sk M 74 FRA
435 435 00:11:22.24 208 LEROY GUILLAUME su M 79 FRA
436 436 00:11:23.51 47 FORLI VIVIAN su M 72 FRA
437 437 00:11:25.88 452 FAVRE FRANCIS sk M 79 FRA
438 438 00:11:26.95 474 KOVAL BORIS sk M 71 FRA
439 439 00:11:27.03 752 GARCIA PHILIPPE sk M 64 FRA
440 440 00:11:27.31 604 BOUCHARD JULIEN su M 82 FRA
441 441 00:11:27.37 52 SURPLY CLOTILDE sk F 74 FRA JAWHOL MARTIN
442 442 00:11:27.96 482 DELAFOSSE ALAIN sk M 70 FRA OBJETDIRECT1
443 443 00:11:28.70 460 BELLET STEPHANE sk M 71 FRA
444 444 00:11:29.85 184 BALAY FRANCK sk M 71 FRA
445 445 00:11:29.99 414 KURTZEMANN BRUNO sk M 73 FRA
446 446 00:11:31.91 422 HEMELEERS GUNTER su M 75 BEL
447 447 00:11:32.52 612 FABRIZIO BENETTI te M 61 FRA
448 448 00:11:33.00 701 BETHOUX PIERRE-JEAN su M 73 FRA
449 449 00:11:35.14 297 POLLI BERNARD sk M 58 FRA
450 450 00:11:38.01 75 BUISSON LUC sk M 61 FRAN
451 451 00:11:38.84 41 XAVIER LEON ESTEBAN sk M 70 ESP
452 452 00:11:39.05 479 FAURE ERIC su M 60 FRA
453 453 00:11:39.52 361 BOUILLOU THIERRY sk M 74 FRA
454 454 00:11:40.00 40 HASTOY ANTOINE su M 75 FRA
455 455 00:11:40.08 536 DECAMPOU SYLVAIN sk M 72 FRA
456 456 00:11:41.58 323 AUGIS BAPTISTE sk M 78 FRA
457 457 00:11:42.08 165 COLIN PIERRE YVES sk M 58 FRA
458 458 00:11:43.10 59 SAVOUILLAN GILLES sk M 68 FRA
459 459 00:11:43.31 37 BRUN VIRGINIE su F 77 FRA
460 460 00:11:46.63 659 KNAUTH LINDA sk F 86 DEU
461 461 00:11:47.88 694 SIGALT CAMILLE te F 80 FRA RABBIT ON THE ROOF
462 462 00:11:51.58 387 LENTINI OLIVIER su M 68 FRA
463 463 00:11:52.40 30 GOY MAGALIE sk F 81 FRA
464 464 00:11:53.93 794 CARON MARGOT sk F 79 FRA
465 465 00:11:54.31 182 MASSANO FABIEN sk M 73 FRA
466 466 00:11:56.04 540 MATTANA SÉBASTIEN su M 75 FRA
467 467 00:11:57.44 7 ABOU GUILLAUME su M 68 FRA
468 468 00:11:59.03 237 GRUET LISE te F 71 FRA TOURTONS
469 469 00:12:00.31 535 LANNY NICO su M 75 FRA
470 470 00:12:00.69 487 VERON PHILIPPE sk M 66 FRA
471 471 00:12:00.72 706 ROSTAGNO RUBENS su M ITA
472 472 00:12:00.81 812 HERAUD PASCAL sk M 71 FRA
473 473 00:12:01.28 815 MOFFAT ANDREW sk M 65 GBR
474 474 00:12:01.94 72 ROBERT FRANCK sk M 73 FRA
475 475 00:12:03.34 55 STUDER BENJAMIN su M 69 FRA
476 476 00:12:05.13 159 HUGUENIN YVES sk M 59 FRA
477 477 00:12:07.78 522 WAGENER THOMAS sk M 79 FRA
478 478 00:12:08.28 379 PAOLIN ERNESTO su M 69 ITA
479 479 00:12:08.73 337 VEDEL LAURENT sk M 67 FRA
480 480 00:12:11.86 440 WILKINS CHRIS sk M 79 GBR
481 481 00:12:12.54 739 POULIQUEN FABIENNE sk F 67 FRA
482 482 00:12:12.67 283 FAYOL ERIC su M 82 FRA
483 483 00:12:14.02 790 CHARRIN AUDE sk F 84 FRA
484 484 00:12:14.67 500 RUEL LAURENT sk M 19 FRA
485 485 00:12:14.92 621 VERNAY PATRICK sk M 63 FRA
486 486 00:12:15.22 399 ROGER MALO sk M 19 ESP
487 487 00:12:15.83 568 RENARD MAXIME sk M 78 FRA
488 488 00:12:17.52 281 CARRE CHRISTOPHE su M 74 FRA LES MARMOTTES TUEUSES
489 489 00:12:18.22 424 PERRIE LUDOVIC su M 75 FRA
490 490 00:12:18.70 427 ARCHAT CHRISTOPHE sk M 69 FRA
491 491 00:12:19.35 813 ESCOFFIER THIERRY mo M 56 FRA
492 492 00:12:21.08 254 GAUDET PIERRE OLIVIER sk M 73 FRA
493 493 00:12:21.17 277 PREMPAIN LAURENCE sk F 68 FRA
494 494 00:12:23.02 67 RICARD PIERRE sk M 54 FRA
495 495 00:12:23.32 513 VITALI BERTRAND sk M 77 FRA
496 496 00:12:23.55 803 FOREST GUILLAUME sk M 65 FRA
497 497 00:12:24.49 650 PERRIER-CORNET GRÉGORY sk M 19 FRA
498 498 00:12:26.68 257 WILMSHURST JONATHAN su M 74 GBR
499 499 00:12:27.29 409 CHAIX JEAN- BATISTE sk M 81 FRA
500 500 00:12:27.38 377 URBES FLAVIEN sk M 76 FRA
501 501 00:12:27.74 477 MAHE THIERRY sk M 68 FRA
502 502 00:12:27.90 614 MOURACHOFF STEPHANE su M 74 FRA
503 503 00:12:28.17 801 HAGEN JAN FREDERIK sk M 86 DEU
504 504 00:12:29.28 195 YVONNET BERTRAND sk M 68 FRA
505 505 00:12:30.67 720 NICHOLAS BORGHI sk M 65 ITA
506 506 00:12:31.02 448 DIAZ RODRIGUEZ CESAR sk M 71 ESP
507 507 00:12:31.06 696 BENZITOUN BERNARD sk M 54 FRA
508 508 00:12:36.49 199 CABOT SEBASTIEN su M 72 FRA
509 509 00:12:37.10 209 PAGET CATHERINE su F 60 FRA
510 510 00:12:37.22 560 REES GILLIAN sk F 69 GBR
511 511 00:12:37.69 451 BAILLET DAVID sk M 73 FRA
512 512 00:12:37.81 736 MARECHAL ROMAIN su M 82 FRA
513 513 00:12:39.50 117 KAYSER JULIEN sk M
514 514 00:12:40.19 139 TURCO CHRISTIAN sk M 69 FRA
515 515 00:12:41.99 606 BURY MICHEL sk M 74 NER
516 516 00:12:42.46 456 TAILLANDIER GIL su M 65 FRA
517 517 00:12:42.94 682 SOLELHAC ARMELLE sk F 80 FRA RIDERS AROUND THE WORLD
518 518 00:12:43.56 260 PERROCHON YANN su M 73 FRA
519 519 00:12:44.16 565 PARADINAS GIL sk M 62 FRA
520 520 00:12:45.41 149 SCHMIDT-KUENTZEL FRANK mo M 73 FRA
521 521 00:12:46.22 636 DEWILDE LUDOVIC sk M 69 FRA
522 522 00:12:47.24 342 AULAGNE JEAN-FRANCOIS sk M 64 FRA
523 523 00:12:48.10 703 HANNESSE JEAN-BAPTISTE su M 79 FRA
524 524 00:12:50.16 727 GUERINOT NICOLAS sk M 77 FRA
525 525 00:12:50.78 716 GODINEAU BENOIT sk M 69 FRA
526 526 00:12:52.72 416 DAVID PATRICK sk M 62 FRA
527 527 00:12:52.85 779 GARDRAT TEPHANE sk M FRA
528 528 00:12:52.97 649 MAUBRU NICOLAS sk M 69 FRA
529 529 00:12:53.35 247 GRASSET THOMAS sk M 74 FRA
530 530 00:12:54.67 140 JENN ANTHONY sk M 74 FRA
531 531 00:12:55.37 215 HENRIQUES CHRISTOPHE su M 69 FRA
532 532 00:12:55.63 235 LAFITTE ALFRED sk M 52 FRA
533 533 00:12:56.72 147 BARRE PIERRE-YVES su M 75 FRA
534 534 00:12:56.93 274 DUROC LAURENT su M 73 FRA
535 535 00:12:56.94 335 SYLVESTRE CELINE sk F 71 FRA VALTECH AXELBOSS
536 536 00:12:57.20 724 THEO THOMAS sk M 77 FRA
537 537 00:12:57.27 527 COTGREAVE RICK su M 70 GBR
538 538 00:12:57.51 774 FRANCOIS EMMANUEL sk M 65 FRA
539 539 00:12:59.35 92 LENTZ UWE sk M 64 DEU
540 540 00:12:59.88 73 LEMOINE FRANCIS sk M 56 FRA
541 541 00:13:07.85 39 MANEL SAYERZA MARTINEZ sk M 43 ESP
542 542 00:13:08.08 304 SEIGNEUR THIERRY sk M 69 FRA
543 543 00:13:08.11 558 DE CAMPOU ALEXIS sk M 73 FRA
544 544 00:13:09.34 344 BORRAS JAUME su M 85 ESP Q3 SKA TEAM
545 545 00:13:12.41 293 AMPRIMO ALEXANDRE sk M 79 FRA
546 546 00:13:12.55 713 FAHY BENOIT sk M 70 FRA
547 547 00:13:15.16 743 VEILLANT ALBERT sk M 40 FRA
548 548 00:13:15.55 325 MORREN DIRK sk M 64 FRA
549 549 00:13:18.13 776 RAMASCO JEAN LUC sk M 54
550 550 00:13:20.27 78 JACKSON NICK sk M 48 GBR
551 551 00:13:21.31 21 CHOLLIER DEBORAH sk F 79 FRA
552 552 00:13:24.62 415 MAYR KATRIN su F 77 DEU
553 553 00:13:24.91 263 CHAPUIS ROMAIN su M 73 FRA
554 554 00:13:26.73 549 VALTER RAPHAEL su M 78 FRA
555 555 00:13:27.58 398 CAMPAGNOL JONATHAN su M 82 FRA
556 556 00:13:28.74 769 GOY PHILIPPE su M 78 FRA
557 557 00:13:32.27 362 ALLERA HELENE te F 82 FRA RIDERS AROUND THE WORLD
558 558 00:13:34.45 144 LE PAVEC LAURENT sk M 63 FRA
559 559 00:13:35.62 686 BOROTRA MICHEL sk M 54 FRA
560 560 00:13:40.84 17 DENIS NICOLAS sk M 79 FRA
561 561 00:13:44.57 348 CROUX MICHAEL su M 73 FRA
562 562 00:13:48.54 111 DELLA SCHIAVA LAURENT sk M 64 FRA
563 563 00:13:49.46 137 MERMET PATRICK sk M 70 FRA
564 564 00:13:50.59 455 DEPERROIS STEPHANE sk M 67 FRA
565 565 00:13:50.81 367 LEGRAIN DAVID su M 72 FRA
566 566 00:13:51.55 170 HERDEWYN MARTIAL te M 75 FRA
567 567 00:13:55.09 101 GROUILLER BENOIT su M 76 FRA
568 568 00:13:59.63 600 FARRER SIBILLE su F 73 FRA
569 569 00:14:00.44 284 AMADEI FRANCOIS su M 71 FRA
570 570 00:14:00.69 280 MOREALE VANINA su F 84 FRA
571 571 00:14:01.62 238 URBANOWICZ DARIUSZ sk M 75 POL WARSAW SKI EXTREME DRINK TEAM
572 572 00:14:02.89 457 GONCE NICOLAS su M 78 BEL
573 573 00:14:05.98 624 MASSIMO LANZENI te M 69 ITA
574 574 00:14:06.20 817 ROUGÉ JULIEN sk M 78 FRA
575 575 00:14:06.63 385 QUIQUEREZ ALEXANDRE sk M 73 FRA
576 576 00:14:09.58 777 GONZALEZ DAVID sk M 72 FRA
577 577 00:14:14.29 309 VIDAL BRUNO sk M 62 FRA
578 578 00:14:16.59 99 ZOLTAN JAVOR su M 80 HUN
579 579 00:14:18.64 11 VERGER PIERRE sk M 69 FRA
580 580 00:14:23.16 363 BORDIGNON DIDIER sk M 54 FRA
581 581 00:14:24.10 148 BRACARD MARINE su F 80 FRA
582 582 00:14:29.52 196 JENIN STEPHANE sk M 70 FRA
583 583 00:14:31.81 349 VELAY DAVID su M 77 FRA
584 584 00:14:35.25 167 CORNU OLIVIER au M 76 FRA
585 585 00:14:36.95 628 SANTONI JULIEN su M 81 FRA
586 586 00:14:38.06 119 JEAN-LOUIS MATHIEU sk M 76 FRA
587 587 00:14:38.48 590 BARBALAT PHILIPPE su M 68 FRA
588 588 00:14:39.12 364 GEOFFROY CHATEAU OLIVIER su M 71 FRA J AIME TA FEMME
589 589 00:14:40.31 578 SELLIER PIERRE te M 76 FRA LES LEFFES BLONDES
590 590 00:14:40.81 446 ANTONIOLI NICOLAS su M 76 FRA
591 591 00:14:43.66 331 DEJEAN CLAUDE ss M 54 FRA
592 592 00:14:45.99 623 HUGOT LAURENT su M 78 FRA
593 593 00:14:47.67 581 PETIT BRUNO sk M 63 FRA
594 594 00:14:51.49 508 GAVOTY PHILIPPE sk M 61 FRA
595 595 00:14:52.61 734 BENIERE HERVÉ su M 67 FRA
596 596 00:14:52.66 690 GAMBA PHILIPPE sk M 69 FRA
597 597 00:15:00.19 681 ROVEYAZ FRANCK su M 72 FRA
598 598 00:15:01.86 658 PALLIER JEAN CHARLES su M 78 FRA TEAM TIGROU
599 599 00:15:06.24 562 ALIMI MAELLE su F 79 FRA
600 600 00:15:06.80 104 HENRIQUES BRUNO su M 74 FRA
601 601 00:15:07.55 485 VERNAY CLAUDINE sk F 62 FRA
602 602 00:15:08.39 512 SERVEL ANNE sk F 68 FRA
603 603 00:15:14.37 171 LACHAUX JACKY sk M 50 FRA
604 604 00:15:16.28 210 LHORTOLARY JULIEN sk M 78 FRA
605 605 00:15:18.19 585 GARDET BENJANIN sk M 78 FRA
606 606 00:15:21.66 680 RODRIGUE BENJAMIN su M 77 FRA
607 607 00:15:21.88 589 VRECKO LUCIEN sk M 39 FRAN
608 608 00:15:23.82 514 LASCOUX OLIVIER sk M 66 FRA
609 609 00:15:24.08 695 DOSSCHE PAUL su M 67 BEL
610 610 00:15:30.43 454 DELANERIE SYLVIE sk F 66 FRA
611 611 00:15:33.69 128 BEDA PIERRE su M 72 FRA
612 612 00:15:36.13 570 HUTEAU JEAN LOUIS su M 59 FRA
613 613 00:15:38.18 469 HERTRICH FRANCK sk M 57 FRA
614 614 00:15:38.28 519 GUERIN FRANCOIS sk M 39 FRA
615 615 00:15:38.46 806 CIVALE MARIE sk F 76 FRA
616 616 00:15:38.61 197 JULLIEN JUDICAEL sk M 74 FRA
617 617 00:15:38.63 516 FERNANDEZ JOAN su M 84 ESP
618 618 00:15:41.22 300 LAGUILLAUMY PIERRE sk M 64 FRA
619 619 00:15:41.89 357 ORSINI FABRICE sk M 76 FRA
620 620 00:15:42.99 518 BOUVERY PIERRE sk M 58 FRA
621 621 00:15:43.68 193 SORGUES PHILIPPE sk M 60 FRA
622 622 00:15:44.79 648 LAFLEUR STEPHANE sk M 67 FRA
623 623 00:15:50.61 211 FERIGOULE FREDERIC su M 79 FRA
624 624 00:15:54.42 198 MERAY PATRICK su M 74 FRA
625 625 00:15:55.44 334 ANNA COSTA sk F 63 ITA
626 626 00:15:56.11 726 NICKLIN BENJAMIN sk M 72 FRA
627 627 00:15:59.68 517 BOUVERY BERTRAND sk M 44 FRA
628 628 00:16:02.15 788 VUAILLE GILDAS sk M 70 FRA
629 629 00:16:04.20 380 FROLA ADELE sk F 83 ITA
630 630 00:16:08.39 85 MAISONNEUVE RICHARD sk M 71 FRA
631 631 00:16:11.21 642 KLINNIK FREDERIQUE sk F 69 FRA
632 632 00:16:16.26 520 RUDOLPH BARRY sk M 51 USA
633 633 00:16:18.99 531 MOLINA PASCAL su M 71 FRA
634 634 00:16:20.00 433 EVAIN BERENGERE sk F 76 FRA
635 635 00:16:20.39 509 SIMON ANNE-ALBA mo F 72 FRA VALTECH AXELBOSS
636 636 00:16:20.65 483 COET OLIVIER sk M 69 FRA
637 637 00:16:21.88 1000 CREYSSEL DENIS sk M 35 FRAN
638 638 00:16:25.65 480 PEART RICHARD sk M 44 GBR
639 639 00:16:26.65 79 MATTENET WILL sk M 70 FRA
640 640 00:16:30.76 221 MÉCÈNE JOEL sk M 62 FRA
641 641 00:16:31.62 354 CORRE ARMEL su M 73 FRA
642 642 00:16:38.70 315 OLESEN RUDY su M 74 BEL
643 643 00:16:44.95 110 CHAZOT STEPHANE su M 74 FRA
644 644 00:16:49.28 68 VITUPIER RENAUD su M 70 FRA
645 645 00:16:52.35 773 BRAGARD STEPHANE sk M 65 FRA
646 646 00:17:04.20 81 FERRAND HERVE sk M 64 FRA
647 647 00:17:10.15 732 SANTONI MICHEL su M 63 FRA
648 648 00:17:13.11 746 RENARD JEREMIE sk M 81 FRA
649 649 00:17:15.55 373 AUGIER ROMUALD sk M 72 FRA
650 650 00:17:18.83 121 BIANCHI SÉBASTIEN au M 75 FRA HOULA
651 651 00:17:20.15 449 MOREAU FLORENCE su F 85 FRA
652 652 00:17:20.63 685 LOUIS FRANCOIS su M 80 FRA
653 653 00:17:20.87 759 KOPPENHAGUE CORINNE mo F 47 FRA
654 654 00:17:25.32 432 VACLAV RUZICKA su M 75 CZE
655 655 00:17:27.45 738 GAY PATRICE su M 70 FRA
656 656 00:17:34.41 15 RANC SYLVAIN sk M 78 FRA
657 657 00:17:36.93 112 TURNER MICHAEL mo M 52 GBR
658 658 00:17:44.92 592 MENALDO JEAN MARC mo M 59 FRA LES LEFFES BLONDES
659 659 00:17:46.93 353 TEILLAGORRY MICHEL sk M 66 FRA
660 660 00:17:53.88 436 CORRE BRUCE sk M 66 FRA
661 661 00:17:58.08 431 ALVAREZ JEAN ANTOINE sk M 62 FRA
662 662 00:18:00.03 645 LACHAISE JÉROME su M 77 FRA
663 663 00:18:02.75 290 MAILLOT JÉRÔME sk M 77 FRA
664 664 00:18:19.44 679 MUSITELLI JOHANNA su F 78 FRA
665 665 00:18:21.66 384 GAUTHIER BRUNO sk M 63 FRA
666 666 00:18:22.43 791 MAURIN FRANCK su M 73 FRA
667 667 00:18:38.60 255 PUJOL ARNAU sk M 84 ESP Q3 SKA TEAM
668 668 00:18:42.42 91 LANNY ADELINE sk F 80 FRA
669 669 00:18:43.39 818 FONSAGRIVES AGATHE su F 79 FRA CKIKI
670 670 00:18:43.64 708 MARTESE MARIE su F 80 FRA OBJETDIRECT1
671 671 00:18:43.96 784 CELARD JEAN BATISTE su M 81 FRA
672 672 00:18:53.11 262 PEDRON NICOLAS au M 76 FRA TEAM TIGROU
673 673 00:19:00.10 778 MALECOT ALAIN sk M 59 FRA
674 674 00:19:11.77 294 ROUS FABIEN su M 75 FRA
675 675 00:19:15.72 591 GREENE MARK su M 68 GBR
676 676 00:19:18.99 95 LACAN CHRISTOPHE sk M 69 FRA
677 677 00:19:25.90 733 BARTHAUX JULIETTE sk F 60 FRA
678 678 00:19:43.24 320 BOUVARD LAURENCE te F 76 FRA OBJETDIRECT1
679 679 00:19:43.51 200 CORBIER PAULINE sk F 72 FRA TEAM TIGROU
680 680 00:20:01.62 122 NGUYEN-PHUC KE-QUY sk M 74 FRA
681 681 00:20:02.36 374 FOSSE EMMANUEL sk M 72 FRA
682 682 00:20:13.20 663 DELORME PIERRE-LUC sk M 69 FRA
683 683 00:20:22.90 780 ROY SYLVAIN mo M 73 FRA
684 684 00:20:23.92 486 CORNIER PIERRE su M 51 FRA
685 685 00:20:41.70 158 SIBENALER NICOLAS sk M 72 FRA
686 686 00:20:46.98 123 GUILLAUME BENJAMIN su M 81 FRA
687 687 00:21:07.56 523 BRACARD GILLES ss M 55 FRA
688 688 00:21:08.73 220 BUCHWITZ FABIAN su M 86 FRA
689 689 00:21:21.50 629 STOECKEL NICOLAS sk M 71 FRA
690 690 00:21:28.08 71 TOLLET CATHY sk F 65 FRA
691 691 00:21:40.68 607 PARAGE MIKAEL su M 76 FRA
692 692 00:21:48.56 596 LE COZANNET BASTIEN sk M 76 FRA
693 693 00:21:57.25 286 GALTAT-COUTURIAUX LISE sk F 82 FRA
694 694 00:22:33.33 207 MELARD ALEXANDRA su F 76 FRA
695 695 00:22:45.22 56 DEBRAY CATHERINE sk F 75 FRA
696 696 00:22:52.44 314 HONNORAT CHRISTOPHE sk M 81 FRA
697 697 00:23:19.83 120 DOUCEMENT LUC au M 76 FRA
698 698 00:24:48.45 96 FRANCOIS NADEGE sk F 76 FRA HOULA
699 699 00:24:49.81 573 CALANDER RUDI su M 63 BEL
700 700 00:25:06.20 438 BENSA DIDIER sk M 77 FRA
701 701 00:25:42.31 291 ISNEL PHILIPPE mo M 68 FRA
702 702 00:25:56.59 319 PITKANEN SAMI te M 70 FIN Battery Promotion
703 703 00:26:28.02 822 GIEZEK MICHAEL au M 81 FRA
704 704 00:26:28.30 253 MIGUET JEAN-PIERRE sk M 70 FRA
705 705 00:28:19.84 602 AUMONT GERARD sk M 56 FRA
706 706 00:30:52.71 26 LUCARD FRÉDÉRIC sk M 69 FRA
707 707 00:31:01.29 821 VUILLEMIN MARC au M 80 FRA
708 708 00:32:50.89 553 POUX ADRIEN su M 84 FRA
709 709 00:35:14.99 521 ROBERTS QUENTIN sk M 70 GBR
710 710 00:35:23.87 77 HEUZÉ JÉRÉMY sk M 81 FRA
711 711 00:39:06.28 702 GONZALEZ PIERRE mo M 57 FRA
712 712 01:07:35.90 635 FOREST PASCAL sk M 57 FRA