RESULTATS 2009 Classement - Général


Pos Géné Temps Dos Nom Prénom Cat Sex An Pays Equipe
1 1 00:05:29.08 98 ANTHONIOZ NICOLAS sk M 81 FRA
2 2 00:06:06.96 323 RUFFIER LANCHE RAPHAËL sk M 80 FRA INEXTREMIS
3 3 00:06:13.50 881 MEYNET FABIEN sk M 88 FRA
4 4 00:06:18.72 238 PUGIN CEDRIC sk M 83 FRA
5 5 00:06:32.04 430 ARMIN SENONER sk M 81 ITA
6 6 00:06:32.19 62 PIASCO VINCENT sk M 78 FRA
7 7 00:06:42.43 732 DEPIGNY AURELIEN sk M 77 FRA
8 8 00:06:44.19 89 GOBY ARSÈNE sk M 73 FRA
9 9 00:06:44.46 835 MAYER-FIGUERAS SÉBASTIEN te M 77 FRA BUMTRIBE ON THE ROOF
10 10 00:06:44.62 555 PITALLIER STEPHANE sk M 74 FRA
11 11 00:06:47.67 694 CAMUS ANTOINE sk M 84 FRA
12 12 00:06:54.80 124 VION YORICK sk M 87 FRA
13 13 00:06:56.84 798 PICHOL THIEVEND YANNICK sk M 80 FRA
14 14 00:07:00.63 559 MOUNIER CLEMENT sk M 81 FRA
15 15 00:07:01.51 97 MEYNET OLIVIER te M 81 FRA HIRMENTAZ
16 16 00:07:01.60 590 MOSZKOWSKI ARTHUR sk M 86 FRA
17 17 00:07:01.90 494 GEX FLORENT sk M 88 FRA
18 18 00:07:05.24 915 BOSSON NICOLAS sk M 71 FRA
19 19 00:07:06.15 366 CLOEREC AYMERIC sk M 82 FRA
20 20 00:07:07.24 437 SICARDI JEROME sk M 68 FRA DRÉ DANS L’PENTU
21 21 00:07:07.82 492 STAMOS BRUNO sk M 65 FRA
22 22 00:07:08.24 778 MARRONI LUCAS sk M 82 FRA RASE DE PRES
23 23 00:07:09.93 682 LEONARD STEVE sk M 76 FRA
24 24 00:07:21.06 553 BOUVIER GRÉGORY sk M 73 FRA
25 25 00:07:23.49 421 KOTLIAR GILLES sk M 63 FRA
26 26 00:07:25.17 736 MEYNET GUILLAUME sk M 89 FRA
27 27 00:07:29.46 214 CHOMAZ EMILIEN sk M 85 FRA
28 28 00:07:30.84 548 BERCHET REMI sk M 85 FRA
29 29 00:07:31.16 327 SALA WELF SOVRANA sk F 73 ITA
30 30 00:07:39.66 914 LUIGI ROMAIN sk M 79 FRA
31 31 00:07:41.95 485 NOVARESE AURELIEN sk M 80 FRA
32 32 00:07:42.13 772 MEYNET CYRIL te M 79 FRA MERLIN L’ÉCLATEUR
33 33 00:07:42.90 395 SAULE SEBASTIEN sk M 80 FRA
34 34 00:07:44.17 293 FAVRE FELIX YANNICK sk M 78 FRA
35 35 00:07:44.98 90 MEYNET CAROLINE sk F 81 FRA HIRMENTAZ
36 36 00:07:46.67 381 MONGELLAZ LUC sk M 87 FRA
37 37 00:07:48.23 240 VILLE GEOFFROY sk M 85 FRA
38 38 00:07:48.94 144 CRUZ-MERMY ALISTAIR sk M 84 GBR ZOULI TMF
39 39 00:07:53.83 562 ALVERNHE DOMINIQUE sk M 69 FRA FAMILY BUMTRIBE
40 40 00:07:59.07 665 LE PAGE SEBASTIEN sk M 90 FRA
41 41 00:07:59.56 668 TIRLET PASCAL sk M 68 FRA TEAM DRE DANS L’PENTU
42 42 00:08:00.24 632 OGGERI FREDERIC sk M 81 FRA
43 43 00:08:06.34 75 COURET CLEMENT sk M 88 FRA
44 44 00:08:06.56 166 JACOTOT THOMAS sk M 82 FRA
45 45 00:08:07.25 832 WUCHER SYLVAIN sk M 83 FRA
46 46 00:08:07.32 459 BOURDELLE MARC mo M 67 FRA INEXTREMIS
47 47 00:08:08.80 384 KRALOVA KATARINA sk F 74 SVK LAST MINUTE TO..
48 48 00:08:09.04 216 NOGUERE SEBASTIEN su M 77 FRA MERLIN L’ÉCLATEUR
49 49 00:08:09.35 769 QUICHANTE DAVID sk M 76 FRA
50 50 00:08:09.82 829 COTTET-PUINEL PIERRE sk M 72 FRA
51 51 00:08:09.95 186 GOMBERT ANTHONY te M 85 FRA
52 52 00:08:10.42 454 BLANC ALICIA sk F 87 FRA MERLIN L’ÉCLATEUR
53 53 00:08:11.12 837 LAMBOLET RENAUD sk M 90 FRA
54 54 00:08:11.48 547 DURET XAVIER mo M 71 FRA HIRMENTAZ
55 55 00:08:11.69 255 SEVENNEC-VERDIER AUDREY sk F 85 FRA AVOMARK
56 56 00:08:14.46 567 BOURGINE JEAN-FRANÇOIS sk M 71 FRA
57 57 00:08:15.40 143 AUBERT NICOLAS te M 75 FRA LES BRANQUIGNOLLES
58 58 00:08:18.22 622 BRUN BENOIT sk M 85 FRA
59 59 00:08:19.33 892 LAGIER-TOURENNE CHARLES sk M 89 FRA
60 60 00:08:20.72 458 FELIX YVAN mo M 70 FRA REANIMATION
61 61 00:08:20.87 147 BOUVIER FLORENT sk M 84 FRA GROSS’POUDRE
62 62 00:08:21.22 277 CANTIN TONY sk M 79 FRA
63 63 00:08:26.45 735 TREVILLOT MARIE sk F 85 FRA LES GLOU GLOU GLOU
64 64 00:08:26.52 278 REYMOND LUDOVIC sk M 78 FRA
65 65 00:08:28.32 933 VAN ZANTEN JEAN LUC sk M 73 FRA
66 66 00:08:28.78 295 SCHOULER NICOLAS mo M 73 FRA
67 67 00:08:33.40 439 LANGLOIS PIERRE sk M 80 FRA
68 68 00:08:34.56 188 LEHNERT JONATHAN sk M 90 FRA
69 69 00:08:38.03 207 MEYER PIERRE su M 84 FRA LAST MINUTE TO..
70 70 00:08:39.53 155 CLAIRE PHILIPPE sk M 72 FRA
71 71 00:08:39.79 300 POUGET DOMINIQUE sk M 78 FRA
72 72 00:08:40.13 425 LAROCHE CAMILLE sk M 83 FRA
73 73 00:08:40.90 487 DECELLE POL sk M 78 BEL
74 74 00:08:42.86 783 FABRIZIO FONTANA sk M 65 ITA PENSE AIR TEAM
75 75 00:08:45.50 697 BOURGINE PHILIPPE sk M 64 FRA
76 76 00:08:46.79 243 REBAY KEVIN sk M 79 FRA
77 77 00:08:48.51 791 MANTEAU NICOLAS sk M 71 FRA
78 78 00:08:49.90 919 BIBOLLET JEROME te M 79 FRA DRÉ DANS L’PANTU
79 79 00:08:49.93 822 COTTET-PUINEL FREDERIC sk M 71 FRA
80 80 00:08:50.90 755 ROUX STÉPHANE sk M 78 FRA
81 81 00:08:51.74 248 CARTIER SARAH sk F 89 FRA SPEED CHNEK
82 82 00:08:53.18 261 MAGNIN GUILLAUME sk M 83 FRA
83 83 00:08:53.33 158 MAGNIER SEBASTIEN sk M 82 FRA
84 84 00:08:54.66 362 JAUFFRET MICKAEL sk M 86 FRA
85 85 00:08:54.75 218 SUBLET BENOIT sk M 84 FRA
86 86 00:08:55.81 236 BERGER YANNICK sk M 82 FRA
87 87 00:08:56.04 649 MAYER FRANK sk M 71 DEU
88 88 00:08:56.68 882 ROULLET BENOIT sk M 89 FRA
89 89 00:08:56.77 517 TOMEI FLO sk M 88 FRA
90 90 00:08:57.10 227 STRAZNICKY FILIP sk M 78 CZE
91 91 00:08:58.06 53 TOSI DAVIDE sk M 70 ITA PIETRE GEMELLE 2
92 92 00:08:58.24 39 GARNERO BENJAMIN sk M 88 FRA
93 93 00:08:58.65 423 MICHEL ROMAIN sk M 87 FRA
94 94 00:08:59.04 917 COTTET MÉLANIE sk F 76 FRA BRIGADE DU STYLE
95 95 00:08:59.42 368 ZONCA FREDERIC sk M 64 FRA
96 96 00:09:00.00 140 MICHALLET YANN su M 69 FRA LES BRANQUIGNOLLES
97 97 00:09:00.60 625 BORBOËN CHRISTOPHE sk M 70 CHE
98 98 00:09:00.64 739 REBAY ALIX sk M 84 FRA
99 99 00:09:02.83 856 STAUFFERT ETIENNE sk M 62 FRA
100 100 00:09:03.16 531 CONSTANTIN PHILIPPE sk M 64 FRA
101 101 00:09:03.80 524 HERITIER LAURENT sk M 72 FRA
102 102 00:09:03.96 102 LAURENT AURÉLIEN sk M 76 FRA MAGIC BASTOS
103 103 00:09:04.78 599 MORANVAL FRANCK sk M 0 GRB
104 104 00:09:05.81 800 PEROT EMILIE sk F 85 FRA LES FOUX D`ALLOS
105 105 00:09:06.74 645 MARCHESSEAU ALEXANDRE mo M 89 FRA LES TROGNES A GOUTTE
106 106 00:09:06.81 191 LARRIEU THIERRY sk M 74 FRA
107 107 00:09:09.90 365 PERRIN CHRISTIAN sk M 60 FRA
108 108 00:09:09.90 890 MARTIN NICOLAS sk M 67 FRA
109 109 00:09:11.34 828 ANNERÅS INA sk F 84 SWE REANIMATION
110 110 00:09:11.69 287 MAMBRE NICOLAS sk M 81 FRA ARACHTEAM
111 111 00:09:12.44 136 CASTILLAN HUGUES au M 81 FRA LES GLOU GLOU GLOU
112 112 00:09:13.31 671 FERRIER TONIO sk M 91 FRA
113 113 00:09:13.64 378 GERVAIS NATHALIE sk F 83 CAN RABIT ON THE ROOF
114 114 00:09:15.44 208 PARET DAMIEN su M 80 FRA
115 115 00:09:15.52 481 MENTIGAZZI RENAUD sk M 75 FRA
116 116 00:09:15.80 468 MERCIER ERIC sk M 65 FRA
117 117 00:09:16.23 348 PIGNIER PATRICK sk M 73 FRA
118 118 00:09:17.89 740 BERGAENTZLE PIERROT sk M 85 FRA
119 119 00:09:18.48 266 GAILLARD CAMILLE sk F 89 FRA BASTAFLY
120 120 00:09:19.49 380 PROREL BENJAMIN su M 79 FRA
121 121 00:09:19.61 22 BARBARIN CAROLINE sk F 0 FRA
122 122 00:09:19.61 469 SAUTERON VINCENT sk M 63 FRA
123 123 00:09:19.61 860 SAVOY OLIVIER sk M 77 FRA
124 124 00:09:21.57 81 MORAND NICOLAS sk M 82 FRA
125 125 00:09:21.62 576 LAFOUGE VALENTIN te M 87 FRA SPEED CHNEK
126 126 00:09:24.35 137 MAUREL RENAUD sk M 76 FRA
127 127 00:09:24.42 751 MEYNENT PIERRE-YVES mo M 70 FRA BUMTRIBE ON THE ROOF
128 128 00:09:25.99 217 LAFON NICOLAS sk M 85 FRA
129 129 00:09:26.62 304 COUDURIER ALEXIS sk M 73 FRA
130 130 00:09:30.71 246 GAENTZHIRT ROBIN su M 86 FRA BASTAFLY
131 131 00:09:32.13 528 RAYNAUD MICHEL su M 77 FRA PENSE AIR TEAM
132 132 00:09:33.23 690 RIZZO BRUNO sk M 62 FRA
133 133 00:09:34.13 44 SCHEREDRE GUILLAUME sk M 86 FRA
134 134 00:09:34.64 74 ROUTENS AURELIEN su M 79 FRA RABIT ON THE ROOF
135 135 00:09:35.48 176 ROSIQUE REMI su M 80 FRA REANIMATION
136 136 00:09:36.28 616 FAURE BRUNO mo M 68 FRA LAST MINUTE TO..
137 137 00:09:36.61 478 MARSALY JULIEN sk M 81 FRA
138 138 00:09:37.03 183 CLAVERIE SEBASTIEN sk M 75 FRA
139 139 00:09:37.94 754 LAUGA JEAN sk M 71 FRA
140 140 00:09:38.18 893 MOURENON JEREMY sk M 80 FRA
141 141 00:09:38.52 696 BOCHET JOCELINE sk F 73 FRA BUMTRIBE ON THE ROOF
142 142 00:09:38.81 249 DANERI VALENTIN sk M 85 FRA SPIRIT
143 143 00:09:39.35 426 BARBARIN LAURENT sk M 67 FRA
144 144 00:09:39.65 436 LAGARDE CHRISTOPHE sk M 69 FRA
145 145 00:09:40.23 924 STELTZNER PETER te M 65 FRA RABIT ON THE ROOF
146 146 00:09:40.55 785 BERTHONNIER YVES sk M 79 FRA
147 147 00:09:41.46 428 GERBAULT MATHIEU sk M 70 FRA
148 148 00:09:43.71 605 RESPINGER AXEL sk M 75 FRA
149 149 00:09:44.07 585 MOUNIER MATTHIEU sk M 75 FRA
150 150 00:09:48.16 673 SUPTIL VALENTIN sk M 78 FRA
151 151 00:09:48.23 771 ROBERT ROMAIN sk M 77 FRA
152 152 00:09:49.10 586 REVIL LIONEL sk M 77 FRA
153 153 00:09:50.10 232 BERTOLOTTI JEAN MICHEL sk M 68 FRA
154 154 00:09:51.11 95 MAYOUSSE VINCENT sk M 75 FRA
155 155 00:09:51.64 226 CASTLE RICHARD sk M 71 GBR
156 156 00:09:53.93 457 DAVID ALAN sk M 81 FRA
157 157 00:09:54.39 450 SERRANO XAVIER GIL sk M 76 ESP
158 158 00:09:54.41 333 BIJASSON YANN sk M 78 FRA VEDG1
159 159 00:09:55.91 13 PORTEIL JULIEN sk M 0 FRA
160 160 00:09:56.17 48 JOHN GANDERTON sk M 81 GBR
161 161 00:09:56.21 669 CLEMENT VINCENT sk M 77 FRA
162 162 00:09:56.42 830 CHAMAY PATRICIA sk F 75 FRA
163 163 00:09:58.16 823 ANDREIS SÉBASTIEN te M 82 FRA BASTAFLY
164 164 00:09:58.29 152 RYCKEBOER DIMITRI sk M 72 FRA
165 165 00:09:58.49 54 BOURGEOIS THIERRY sk M 78 FRA
166 166 00:09:59.23 768 RONFLET GWENAEL sk M 72 FRA
167 167 00:10:00.19 867 BRET JEROME sk M 73 FRA
168 168 00:10:02.77 868 CHAMBERS MARTIN sk M 82 GBR
169 169 00:10:02.78 84 BORGELLA CRISTOPHE sk M 65 FRA
170 170 00:10:03.48 294 VECCHIO PIERRE-YVES sk M 72 FRA
171 171 00:10:05.20 142 RICHARD ADRIEN sk M 83 FRA
172 172 00:10:05.30 477 DERAIN JEAN CHRISTOPHE sk M 59 FRA
173 173 00:10:06.75 486 DE MONTLIVAULT OLIVIER sk M 74 FRA
174 174 00:10:07.27 566 CHOMAT OLIVIER sk M 57 FRA
175 175 00:10:07.37 298 THABUIS TRISTAN sk M 82 FRA
176 176 00:10:07.57 340 CHOVIN NICOLAS sk M 67 FRA
177 177 00:10:09.64 863 MCHARDY ALAN sk M 76 GBR THE CAIRNGOM COOLIES
178 178 00:10:10.19 92 THIERRY TRISTAN mo M 80 FRA
179 179 00:10:10.69 787 BERTON LUDOVIC mo M 73 FRA
180 180 00:10:13.66 201 DELL ACCIO VINCENT sk M 69 FRA
181 181 00:10:14.04 383 BURGER ADRIEN su M 85 FRA LES GLOU GLOU GLOU
182 182 00:10:14.78 344 FOURCROY REMY sk M 84 FRA
183 183 00:10:15.49 666 ELISEO FRANCHINI te M 81 ITA
184 184 00:10:15.68 479 COURTIAL PIERRICK su M 73 FRA RASE DE PRES
185 185 00:10:16.61 482 SOCQUET JUGLARD FABIEN su M 81 FRA DRÉ DANS L’PANTU
186 186 00:10:16.92 617 PEIRED MANUEL sk M 72 FRA
187 187 00:10:17.19 212 PUJADE JEROME sk M 71 FRA
188 188 00:10:18.01 568 VIAROUGE JEAN PHILIPPE su M 72 FRA
189 189 00:10:18.07 269 EICHENLAUB YVES sk M 60 FRA
190 190 00:10:19.10 790 MOITTIE NICOLAS sk M 83 FRA
191 191 00:10:19.78 727 LAGARELLOS JOSE sk M 78 ESP NUITS SONORES
192 192 00:10:20.55 213 MAURY GILLES su M 72 FRA
193 193 00:10:20.99 222 BOGUMILOWICZ YANN sk M 79 FRA
194 194 00:10:22.71 909 MEILLEUR KARINE sk F 80 FRA DRÉ DANS L’PANTU
195 195 00:10:25.80 826 ALTHER MICHAEL sk M 82 FRA
196 196 00:10:26.52 46 SCHNEIDER JONATHAN sk M 84 ARG
197 197 00:10:27.26 284 GROS FRANCOIS sk M 80 FRA
198 198 00:10:27.97 875 AUDIGIER ALAIN su M 70 FRA
199 199 00:10:29.66 203 ROCHER PHILIPPE sk M 65 FRA
200 200 00:10:29.73 234 FILOUX ARNAUD sk M 80 FRA
201 201 00:10:30.72 873 BOURGUIGNON OLIVIER sk M 68 FRA
202 202 00:10:32.90 209 YVONNET BERTRAND sk M 68 FRA
203 203 00:10:32.91 676 TRIBOULAT MAXIME sk M 86 FRA
204 204 00:10:34.00 448 GIROLLET YVES sk M 64 FRA
205 205 00:10:34.32 512 CHAPELLIER JEROME sk M 77 FRA
206 206 00:10:34.39 570 CONTE RODOLPHE mo M 75 FRA
207 207 00:10:34.69 836 GIRAUD FLORENT sk M 72 FRA
208 208 00:10:34.73 443 NICKLAS SANDEBERG sk M 83 SWE RASTA ROCKET
209 209 00:10:35.19 163 KRANTZ LARS-ÅKE sk M 74 SWE
210 210 00:10:35.39 825 CAMPIDELLI YVES sk M 55 FRA
211 211 00:10:35.41 589 GARBOLINO PIERRE sk M 75 FRA
212 212 00:10:36.13 667 GOHL THOMAS te M 64 FRA ROCCO GOES BACKCOUNTRY
213 213 00:10:36.72 629 MANGIN GREGOIRE sk M 73 FRA
214 214 00:10:37.38 141 ANTHONIOZ BLANC JULIEN sk M 82 FRA
215 215 00:10:37.49 72 MERMET JÉRÔME sk M 63 FRA
216 216 00:10:37.86 41 PERRIER JEAN-MARIE sk M 74 FRA
217 217 00:10:38.18 345 FOURQUET CHRISTIAN sk M 72 FRA ARACHTEAM
218 218 00:10:39.41 260 BARELLI ERIC sk M 74 FRA
219 219 00:10:40.09 887 GUIGNARD JEAN-PIERRE sk M 61 FRA EN LARGE & EN TRAVERS
220 220 00:10:40.92 944 MODENESE PASCAL mo M 78 FRA AVOMARK
221 221 00:10:41.08 675 COUSEAUX XAVIER mo M 70 FRA
222 222 00:10:42.13 526 REVILLOD PATRICK sk M 71 FRA
223 223 00:10:44.40 862 CHEVEAUX OLIVIER sk M 77 FRA
224 224 00:10:44.42 529 BOULBÈS GRÉGORY su M 82 FRA
225 225 00:10:44.85 784 DURAND CHRISTEL sk M 76 FRA
226 226 00:10:45.47 500 BOIS DENIS sk M 82 FRA
227 227 00:10:45.94 66 DUVILLARD JULIEN su M 79 FRA
228 228 00:10:45.98 560 SORIN EMMANUEL sk M 68 FRA
229 229 00:10:48.06 99 TOSTI ANTHONY sk M 85 FRA
230 230 00:10:48.51 221 CROIBIER MICHEL sk M 64 FRA
231 231 00:10:48.60 770 ADRION OLIVIER au M 77 FRA
232 232 00:10:48.85 551 RIUS LIONEL sk M 71 FRA
233 233 00:10:52.28 640 DUPLESSIS MICHEL sk M 56 FRA
234 234 00:10:54.46 438 BERNARDI SEBASTIEN sk M 67 FRA
235 235 00:10:54.83 472 COURTALIN SANDY sk M 76 FRA PRODUSPORT
236 236 00:10:54.90 390 CHARBONNIER ALEXANDRE sk M 71 FRA DCP TEAM
237 237 00:10:55.92 343 MARTIN BENJAMIN te M 84 FRA THE KROCREW
238 238 00:10:56.34 765 GALLINET ALAIN sk M 78 FRA
239 239 00:10:57.03 780 COMES JEAN-FRANÇOIS sk M 68 FRA
240 240 00:11:01.01 945 BEYRIA LAURENT sk M 76 FRA
241 241 00:11:02.06 175 CAUJOLLE JULIEN sk M 75 FRA
242 242 00:11:02.92 767 DUBREUIL GUILLAUME sk M 81 FRA
243 243 00:11:02.96 453 ANGÉ JEAN-ERIC sk M 72 FRA
244 244 00:11:04.28 364 POCHON DIMITRI sk M 81 FRA
245 245 00:11:04.45 511 QUERO JAVIER sk M 72 ESP
246 246 00:11:04.82 145 BONTAZ FABIEN sk M 80 FRA
247 247 00:11:05.36 864 VIGOUROUX GUILLAUME sk M 84 FRA
248 248 00:11:05.96 319 GAENTZHIRT BENJAMIN su M 83 FRA
249 249 00:11:06.05 878 DOUMENC CYRIL sk M 70 FRA
250 250 00:11:06.63 254 PERRET SEBASTIEN su M 77 FRA GIBUS
251 251 00:11:08.55 156 ARLET DAMIEN sk M 78 FRA
252 252 00:11:08.87 466 VIDAL JEAN sk M 79 FRA
253 253 00:11:08.95 129 DEWILDE LUDOVIC sk M 69 FRA
254 254 00:11:09.19 67 EICHENLAUB GAB sk M 56 FRA
255 255 00:11:11.55 50 MARTIN PATRICE sk M 67 FRA
256 256 00:11:11.85 815 LAFITTE ALFRED sk M 52 FRA
257 257 00:11:12.07 916 BRUEL MAX sk M 57 FRA
258 258 00:11:12.76 869 GAS BERTRAND sk M 56 FRA
259 259 00:11:13.44 746 TRIVERY ALAIN sk M 61 FRA
260 260 00:11:14.57 662 GROSJEAN NICOLAS sk M 72 FRA
261 261 00:11:15.30 698 MANUEL ALONSOOLIVA sk M 69 ESP
262 262 00:11:15.65 311 BROQUET GRÉGOIRE sk M 81 FRA
263 263 00:11:16.75 131 GAILLARD SAMUEL sk M 69 FRA
264 264 00:11:16.76 819 GACHASSIN DIDIER sk M 77 FRA
265 265 00:11:17.54 579 MORANVAL TINA sk F 63 FRA LES BRANQUIGNOLLES
266 266 00:11:18.08 744 GOGUET FRANCOIS sk M 74 FRA
267 267 00:11:18.43 195 ZIND FRÉDÉRIC te M 79 FRA BRIGADE DU STYLE
268 268 00:11:18.69 55 PICOT CYRIL sk M 80 FRA
269 269 00:11:18.72 375 VILLET FREDERIC au M 76 FRA
270 270 00:11:18.78 292 RENDU STÉPHANE sk M 58 FRA
271 271 00:11:19.84 886 MERINDOL BRUNO sk M 82 FRA
272 272 00:11:19.99 15 COURBIERE BERTRAND sk M 0 FRA
273 273 00:11:20.28 402 PHILY JEAN-MICHEL sk M 73 FRA KREW K`ODILE DUNDEE II
274 274 00:11:20.82 491 SALLE FRÉDÉRIC sk M 73 FRA
275 275 00:11:20.83 385 GARRIOU JEAN JAQUES sk M 65 FRA
276 276 00:11:22.98 806 LABRUYERE ERIC sk M 63 FRA
277 277 00:11:23.31 112 MONTNACH ERIC sk M 73 FRA
278 278 00:11:25.16 20 MASSON PIERRE sk M 0 FRA
279 279 00:11:25.21 398 CHEVALIER FRANCK sk M 66 FRA
280 280 00:11:25.50 565 DUFRENE MICHEL sk M 52 FRA
281 281 00:11:26.71 187 SELLIER PIERRE te M 76 FRA
282 282 00:11:27.36 434 COUREAU FRANCIS su M 74 FRA BRIGADE DU STYLE
283 283 00:11:29.32 271 COLE ALEXENDER sk M 70 FRA ROCCO GOES BACKCOUNTRY
284 284 00:11:29.66 932 GUILLEMIN LIONEL sk M 69 FRA
285 285 00:11:30.22 332 GONY JEAN - BAPTISTE sk M 83 FRA
286 286 00:11:30.35 125 MUDRY BENOIT te M 80 FRA AVOMARK
287 287 00:11:31.48 224 HOLL DIDIER sk M 69 FRA
288 288 00:11:31.82 774 BISTAGNE JEAN-FREDERIC sk M 66 FRA
289 289 00:11:32.19 905 WORMS PHILIPPE sk M 61 FRA
290 290 00:11:32.83 523 MOLLARD-RAVANEL COLINE sk F 89 FRA
291 291 00:11:33.03 509 MOUREN BENOIT sk M 71 FRA
292 292 00:11:34.07 938 BOVIS FRANÇOIS sk M 85 FRA
293 293 00:11:34.23 130 JACQUEMET XAVIER ss M 74 FRA
294 294 00:11:35.94 16 DORDAIN MATTHIEU sk M 0 FRA
295 295 00:11:36.51 160 BARNABAS PAUL sk M 67 FRA
296 296 00:11:38.02 857 BUISSON SARAH sk F 64 FRA
297 297 00:11:38.78 922 ENDRES CHRISTOPH sk M 72 DEU
298 298 00:11:38.86 360 CLOEREC RONAN sk M 53 FRA
299 299 00:11:38.94 558 CASALATINA PATRICK sk M 71 ITA FLYING BRASSERIE
300 300 00:11:39.46 386 HEMMERLE FRANCK sk M 76 FRA
301 301 00:11:39.71 889 HAMEL XAVIER sk M 89 FRA
302 302 00:11:40.63 542 SCHMITT CHRISTOPHE mo M 65 FRA
303 303 00:11:40.80 865 REWLAD MICHAEL sk M 77 DEU
304 304 00:11:41.54 942 OLLAGNON BERTRAND sk M 68 FRA
305 305 00:11:42.25 876 ADRION ARNAUD au M 71 FRA
306 306 00:11:42.34 839 MATTHEY LAURENT au M 73 CHE
307 307 00:11:42.37 609 GRAY FRASER SUART sk M 88 GRB
308 308 00:11:42.45 937 BRONSART FRANCOIS sk M 72 FRA
309 309 00:11:42.81 880 VECCHIO JEAN-LUC sk M 71 FRA
310 310 00:11:44.14 503 DECHAMBRE CAROLE su F 70 FRA INEXTREMIS
311 311 00:11:44.90 290 LELONG CEDRIC sk M 87 FRA
312 312 00:11:45.48 923 MEYNET MICHEL sk M 49 FRA
313 313 00:11:47.67 788 CONTAT CÉLINE sk F 81 FRA THE KROCREW
314 314 00:11:47.98 615 BETEMPS ANTHONY sk M 80 FRA
315 315 00:11:48.55 899 JUNOD DAVID sk M 73 CHE
316 316 00:11:49.39 280 CUVILLIER MARTIN sk M 84 FRA
317 317 00:11:49.40 463 JEAN DAVID su M 73 FRA
318 318 00:11:49.57 614 DEGIORGIS STEFANO te M 80 ITA FLYING BRASSERIE
319 319 00:11:49.77 792 SILVE OLIVIER sk M 76 FRA LES MEUTARDS
320 320 00:11:50.30 643 KOUWENHOVEN MARIEKE sk F 83 FRA
321 321 00:11:50.37 182 VITASSE OLIVIER sk M 53 FRA
322 322 00:11:52.57 394 SIMON JÉRÔME sk M 60 FRA
323 323 00:11:53.67 111 TROUILLOUD JEAN-PIERRE sk M 62 FRA
324 324 00:11:54.08 94 CUIN JEAN FRANÇOIS sk M 72 FRA
325 325 00:11:55.68 196 BOERO PHILIPPE sk M 69 FRA
326 326 00:11:58.43 231 BONZON YANN su M 83 SWZ
327 327 00:11:58.76 38 SACHE FABIEN te M 82 FRA ZOULI TMF
328 328 00:12:00.90 470 GRUERE VINCENT sk M 74 FRA
329 329 00:12:03.66 414 BOULANGER CHARLES sk M 81 FRA
330 330 00:12:03.68 181 MAUBRU NICOLAS sk M 69 FRA
331 331 00:12:03.86 153 PENANGUER LOÏC sk M 85 FRA
332 332 00:12:04.19 342 VEZIONI CHRISTOPHE sk M 74 FRA
333 333 00:12:05.39 814 BENZITOUN BERNARD sk M 54 FRA
334 334 00:12:05.68 185 FRANÇON ALAIN sk M 74 FRA
335 335 00:12:06.31 848 VULIN VINCENT sk M 76 FRA
336 336 00:12:06.36 372 MERIC MICHEL sk M 50 FRA
337 337 00:12:06.59 818 MAURAND MORGAN sk M 86 FRA
338 338 00:12:07.40 363 CHOMAT FLORIAN sk M 85 FRA
339 339 00:12:08.67 445 BEYLEMANS MAXIME su M 81 FRA
340 340 00:12:10.03 664 ROUSSEL ROLAND sk M 79 FRA
341 341 00:12:13.20 456 TAILLANDIER BAPTISTE sk M 80 FRA
342 342 00:12:13.76 245 TREVILLOT BENJAMIN su M 82 FRA
343 343 00:12:13.86 501 VOURC’H NILS sk M 52 FRA
344 344 00:12:14.71 282 BOUTERIN LAURENT sk M 66 FRA
345 345 00:12:15.30 306 CHERBONNEL LEO sk M 82 FRA
346 346 00:12:15.47 763 LIGABUE RÉMI sk M 72 FRA
347 347 00:12:17.99 146 AMAYENC PIERRE sk M 61 FRA
348 348 00:12:18.74 359 TILMANT THOMAS sk M 81 FRA
349 349 00:12:21.06 433 ROMAN RENAUD su M 84 FRA
350 350 00:12:22.07 888 LAMBOT CORALIE sk F 72 FRA
351 351 00:12:22.29 505 CROUTEIX ÉDOUARD su M 87 FRA
352 352 00:12:25.13 101 SOLELHAC ARMELLE sk F 80 FRA LES BILLOUTES
353 353 00:12:25.22 879 JOURDAN CÉDRIC sk M 78 FRA
354 354 00:12:25.96 773 CONSTANTIN ANTONY su M 87 FRA
355 355 00:12:26.16 4 DUPONT BENJAMIN sk M 0 FRA
356 356 00:12:27.23 623 ADRIA RECIO sk M 75 ESP
357 357 00:12:27.26 737 SALAUN LOIC su M 76 FRA
358 358 00:12:28.08 202 BRAGARD STEPHANE sk M 65 FRA
359 359 00:12:28.50 61 KIENY PASCAL sk M 84 FRA
360 360 00:12:29.13 309 RIVIERE ROCH sk M 74 FRA
361 361 00:12:29.36 422 ROUSSEL ETIENNE sk M 84 RUS
362 362 00:12:29.60 161 THALLER BENJAMIN sk M 64 FRA
363 363 00:12:29.99 316 LUBIARZ CAROLINE te F 79 FRA RASE DE PRES
364 364 00:12:30.58 598 LAGREE GAUTHIER sk M 78 FRA
365 365 00:12:32.28 204 VERON EMMANUELLE sk F 68 FRA
366 366 00:12:32.32 648 LEGAT FRANCOIS su M 80 FRA
367 367 00:12:32.36 25 KRIEFF STEPHANE sk M 0 FRA
368 368 00:12:32.63 634 CABANAC ALAIN sk M 71 FRA
369 369 00:12:32.92 36 BONNET CLEMENT sk M 76 FRA
370 370 00:12:33.57 174 LAMBOLET DAMIEN su M 90 FRA
371 371 00:12:34.66 483 MAXWELL OLI sk M 82 GBR SPAM
372 372 00:12:34.88 686 MARTIN GUILLAUME sk M 87 FRA
373 373 00:12:36.25 313 NOGIER GASPARD su M 77 FRA
374 374 00:12:36.30 672 ROELANDT HUBERT sk M 62 FRA
375 375 00:12:37.63 370 HODOUL NICOLAS sk M 77 FRA
376 376 00:12:37.96 805 VUILLEMEY PIERRE GILLES sk M 73 FRA
377 377 00:12:37.97 852 MORE CYRIL au M 72 FRA LES BILLOUTES
378 378 00:12:38.54 611 VEILLEUX CHARLES sk M 84 FRA LES DROULERS
379 379 00:12:38.78 734 JAUMARD FRANCK su M 79 FRA
380 380 00:12:38.88 138 BELLET STÉPHANE sk M 71 FRA KREW K`ODILE DUNDEE I
381 381 00:12:39.84 504 MERMILLOD FLORIAN su M 79 FRA
382 382 00:12:39.94 321 NICOLINI LUCA su M 80 ITA PIETRE GEMELLE 2
383 383 00:12:44.61 927 JACQUET GUILHEM su M 84 FRA
384 384 00:12:44.61 473 LOUBIER VINCENT su M 91 FRA
385 385 00:12:44.80 644 BARDET THIERRY sk M 69 FRA
386 386 00:12:45.41 286 EGLOFFE BERTRAND sk M 58 FRA
387 387 00:12:45.48 134 POITOU CLEMENT sk M 88 FRA
388 388 00:12:45.71 618 LEBRET DAMIEN sk M 71 FRA
389 389 00:12:46.00 571 BENET SYLVAIN sk M 78 FRA
390 390 00:12:46.39 200 CHEVEAUX MATTHIEU sk M 84 FRA
391 391 00:12:47.53 723 LONDICHE WILLIAM sk M 67 FRA
392 392 00:12:49.00 718 JAY FABIEN sk M 81 FRA CHAOLIN
393 393 00:12:49.07 870 SERRE BERTRAND su M 64 FRA GROSS’POUDRE
394 394 00:12:49.61 199 ROSTAGNO RUBEN su M 74 ITA
395 395 00:12:51.96 317 MÈGE FRÉDÉRIC sk M 73 FRA
396 396 00:12:52.87 581 PAYAN ERIC mo M 65 FRA
397 397 00:12:53.93 593 MOORE THOMAS sk M 81 GBR
398 398 00:12:54.42 592 EDUARDO GONZALEZ sk M 73 ESP
399 399 00:12:55.13 497 DAMOND STEPHANE sk M 73 FRA
400 400 00:12:55.81 70 LEE YANN sk M 71 FRA
401 401 00:12:57.43 173 CLOËREC MAÏWENN sk F 87 FRA
402 402 00:12:57.94 415 LALANNE VINCENT sk M 81 FRA
403 403 00:13:00.01 91 BARNASSON RAPHAËL su M 78 FRA
404 404 00:13:02.53 449 ESTEVES JEAN PIERRE sk M 69 FRA
405 405 00:13:03.30 719 GUERIN YANN sk M 82 FRA
406 406 00:13:04.36 376 KAY HEATHER te F 80 GBR L’OISANS LIBRE ET SAUVAGE
407 407 00:13:05.83 931 GUTMAN EMMANUEL sk M 73 FRA
408 408 00:13:06.14 817 MAURAND JEAN-FRANÇOIS sk M 62 FRA
409 409 00:13:06.36 712 FOURNIER ROMAIN sk M 77 FRA
410 410 00:13:07.00 710 BANCE GUILLAUME sk M 81 FRA
411 411 00:13:07.53 747 JOST OLIVIER sk M 80 FRA
412 412 00:13:08.84 68 BERTULETTI CHRISTIAN te M 61 FRA
413 413 00:13:09.22 795 CHEVEAUX GUILLAUME te M 81 FRA
414 414 00:13:09.57 404 CARRÉ CHRISTOPHE su M 74 FRA KREW K`ODILE DUNDEE III
415 415 00:13:10.41 268 TIMOTEO MARC sk M 68 FRA
416 416 00:13:10.71 288 GORZEDOWSKI MICHAL su M 83 POL
417 417 00:13:10.89 127 GLARDON BENOIT sk M 84 FRA
418 418 00:13:11.20 409 DESCAILLOT PATRICE sk M 83 FRA
419 419 00:13:11.92 297 THEO THOMAS sk M 77 FRA
420 420 00:13:12.43 35 VIAL STEPHANE sk M 76 FRA
421 421 00:13:12.58 285 RODRIGUE BENJAMIN sk M 77 FRA
422 422 00:13:12.65 86 GAUTIER ERIC sk M 66 FRA
423 423 00:13:16.23 396 PIGOT VANESSA sk F 77 FRA
424 424 00:13:16.53 695 RAVET STÉPHANE sk M 72 FRA
425 425 00:13:16.90 908 PETETIN FRANCOIS sk M 63 FRA
426 426 00:13:17.06 119 MATHIAS CHRISTOPHE sk M 72 FRA
427 427 00:13:18.00 939 CABASSUT FLORIAN sk M 90 FRA
428 428 00:13:18.09 241 POMIÈS LAURENT su M 73 FRA
429 429 00:13:18.23 591 LHORTOLARY JULIEN sk M 78 FRA
430 430 00:13:18.43 608 HASTOY ANTOINE sk M 75 CHE
431 431 00:13:18.58 283 ROUSSIGNOL GAUTIER sk M 77 FRA
432 432 00:13:19.73 417 ROGER THIBAUT su M 75 FRA LES MEUTARDS
433 433 00:13:19.96 540 BONHOMME SÉBASTIEN sk M 83 FRA
434 434 00:13:20.06 51 TRIBOULAT ALEXANDRE sk M 87 FRA
435 435 00:13:22.05 105 LAFOND MATHILDE sk F 85 FRA
436 436 00:13:23.93 731 GOENS YANNICK sk M 63 FRA
437 437 00:13:24.54 877 DANIELE ORCESI sk M 63 ITA PIETRE GEMELLE
438 438 00:13:25.48 83 DE BOYSSON YANN sk M 78 FRA
439 439 00:13:25.82 803 VERNAY PATRICK sk M 63 FRA
440 440 00:13:25.98 506 GELIS OLIVIER su M 74 FRA
441 441 00:13:27.39 569 CATHERINE PASCAL sk M 84 FRA
442 442 00:13:28.35 532 CHARLETY OLIVIER sk M 68 FRA
443 443 00:13:28.48 205 GAUCHERAN STEPAHNIE sk F 77 FRA
444 444 00:13:28.99 168 PERGAY NICOLAS sk M 73 FRA
445 445 00:13:31.57 833 DARVE FLORIAN su M 84 FRA
446 446 00:13:31.67 761 MILLION SERGE sk M 56 FRA
447 447 00:13:33.38 223 MAYOR MICHAEL su M 83 FRA
448 448 00:13:34.44 796 DI LITTA MAXIME sk M 60 FRA
449 449 00:13:35.03 49 JEUFFIN STÉPHANE sk M 61 FRA
450 450 00:13:35.21 782 LASSALLE BENOIT sk M 85 FRA
451 451 00:13:35.96 371 RINAUDO MASSIMO su M 78 ITA
452 452 00:13:36.07 762 GARCIA EMMANUEL sk M 72 FRA
453 453 00:13:38.05 150 PERIER GERARD sk M 66 FRA
454 454 00:13:39.61 276 HEIB JEAN GUILLAUME su M 75 FRA
455 455 00:13:41.85 574 COTTET-PUINEL SYLVIE sk F 74 FRA
456 456 00:13:42.15 891 GAUDICHON JEAN-MARC sk M 68 FRA
457 457 00:13:43.00 844 RUMEAU NICOLAS sk M 70 FRA
458 458 00:13:43.27 674 CHETIOUI OLIVIER sk M 67 FRA
459 459 00:13:43.75 397 BARALON HUGO su M 85 FRA
460 460 00:13:44.04 722 CHAMBERS SIMON te M 80 GBR
461 461 00:13:44.17 934 MOLL PATTY mo F 72 SWZ PENSE AIR TEAM
462 462 00:13:45.15 753 CHEVY CAROLINE sk F 79 FRA
463 463 00:13:45.73 607 RESPINGER WILFRID sk M 65 FRA
464 464 00:13:46.00 536 JOAN FERNANDEZ su M 84 ESP Q3SKATEAM
465 465 00:13:46.15 816 BENZITOUN JEAN MICHEL FRANCK sk M 77 FRA
466 466 00:13:46.96 444 ZUREK YANN sk M 83 FRA
467 467 00:13:46.97 851 PERRET BASTIEN au M 78 FRA MAGIC BASTOS
468 468 00:13:47.25 943 BOURG EMMANUEL sk M 64 FRA
469 469 00:13:47.54 279 ISAAC RIGAU ESPIELL sk M 75 ESP
470 470 00:13:48.38 435 FERT SÉBASTIEN sk M 77 FRA
471 471 00:13:49.24 786 ESTEVES OLIVIA sk F 75 FRA
472 472 00:13:50.24 846 CONTI TOMMASO sk M 75 ITA
473 473 00:13:50.40 403 BERGER NICOLAS sk M 84 FRA KREW K`ODILE DUNDEE III
474 474 00:13:50.85 896 MAJ SYLVIE mo F 61 FRA
475 475 00:13:51.63 76 VERON PHILIPPE sk M 66 FRA
476 476 00:13:52.46 757 REY JEAN PHILIPPE su M 84 FRA
477 477 00:13:52.84 544 CORNUEZ LUC sk M 60 FRA
478 478 00:13:52.97 620 DALBOUSSIERE RAPHAËL su M 76 FRA
479 479 00:13:53.09 367 REGONDEAU BASTIAN su M 74 CHE
480 480 00:13:53.60 752 FUMAT HENRI sk M 54 FRA
481 481 00:13:55.83 582 MARECHAL ALEXIS su M 88 FRA
482 482 00:13:55.85 742 BONTRON SEBASTIEN sk M 72 FRA VEDG
483 483 00:13:58.73 167 VALADIER ADRIEN sk M 81 FRA
484 484 00:13:58.83 807 GARNIER JEREMY sk M 87 FRA
485 485 00:14:01.94 580 RICHARD SYLVAIN sk M 67 FRA WINDSURF
486 486 00:14:03.05 906 MORY CHRISTOPHE su M 70 FRA
487 487 00:14:03.89 612 DROULERS JEAN THOMA sk M 83 FRA
488 488 00:14:04.76 843 IGNASI MOYA-ANGELER LLAVAYOL sk M 76 FRA
489 489 00:14:04.90 169 BIONDO MICKAEL sk M 73 FRA
490 490 00:14:04.92 352 CHASTENET EDOUARD sk M 70 FRA
491 491 00:14:05.01 302 ROY SYLVAIN sk M 73 FRA
492 492 00:14:05.33 730 NIOBE JEAN MICHEL au M 74 FRA
493 493 00:14:06.77 165 TIZIANO MISCHIATTI sk M 65 ITA
494 494 00:14:06.89 498 MONCHY CHRISTOPHE sk M 67 FRA
495 495 00:14:07.93 252 DELBOS FLORENT sk M 83 FRA
496 496 00:14:08.47 484 PIQUET FRANCK sk M 67 FRA
497 497 00:14:09.57 488 ZDENEK VOREL te M 74 CZE
498 498 00:14:09.93 802 VERNAY CLAUDINE sk F 62 FRA
499 499 00:14:10.60 859 SAINTILLAN LAURENT sk M 72 FRA
500 500 00:14:10.89 407 GROUILLER BENOIT su M 76 FRA
501 501 00:14:12.32 64 AMPRIMO ALEXANDRE sk M 79 FRA
502 502 00:14:12.48 9 BLANDIN THIERRY sk M 0 FRA
503 503 00:14:12.54 545 WALZER MATTEO su M 91 ITA
504 504 00:14:13.83 373 CARMENTRAN DAMIEN sk M 79 FRA
505 505 00:14:15.50 244 GOURDELIER PHILIPPE sk M 75 FRA
506 506 00:14:16.01 194 BINDER HARALD mo M 55 DEU
507 507 00:14:16.10 133 ALESSANDRO DANTONE su M 79 ITA
508 508 00:14:16.26 711 MONEO JULIEN sk M 77 FRA
509 509 00:14:16.73 193 GAYDON EMMANUEL sk M 69 FRA
510 510 00:14:17.37 663 JOURDE FLORENT sk M 71 FRA
511 511 00:14:17.48 170 LE ROUX PIERRE su M 90 FRA
512 512 00:14:17.60 913 GIROD PIERRE sk M 79 FRA
513 513 00:14:18.56 341 DACOSTA VINCENT te M 84 FRA
514 514 00:14:20.28 441 SCHMIDT-KUNTZEL FRANCK mo M 73 FRA
515 515 00:14:20.68 758 FESTIVI FRANCK sk M 70 FRA
516 516 00:14:20.74 77 BEULLAC BRUNO su M 82 FRA THE KROCREW
517 517 00:14:21.98 588 GIROLLET MARC sk M 69 FRA
518 518 00:14:22.40 554 BALESTRERI OLIVIER su M 77 FRA
519 519 00:14:23.39 354 JACQUET DAMIEN sk M 81 FRA
520 520 00:14:24.84 777 GLÉNAT JEAN MICHEL sk M 61 FRA
521 521 00:14:25.15 646 REYNAUD DAVY su M 74 FRA
522 522 00:14:25.26 318 MERCADE BONET JORDI sk M 78 ESP
523 523 00:14:27.59 347 VERNEY-CARRON LUC sk M 67 FRA
524 524 00:14:27.64 42 NARFIN NOEL sk M 73 FRA
525 525 00:14:28.02 670 PUJOL TRIAS ARNAU sk M 84 ESP Q3
526 526 00:14:28.94 392 LAGREE VERONIQUE sk F 75 FRA
527 527 00:14:29.51 610 MOFFAT ANDREW sk M 65 GBR
528 528 00:14:30.35 776 VIARD ANTHONY sk M 66 FRA
529 529 00:14:34.48 626 BONSIGNORE JEAN-CHARLES sk M 69 FRA
530 530 00:14:34.57 940 MACQUET ELISABETH su F 79 FRA
531 531 00:14:35.15 10 CLERC XAVIER sk M 0 FRA AU VIEUX CAMPEUR
532 532 00:14:36.42 496 PARADINAS GIL sk M 62 FRA
533 533 00:14:36.97 339 MOLLIET RIBET VALERIE sk F 78 FRA
534 534 00:14:39.03 794 PÉTRIAT CÉCILE su F 80 FRA ROCCO GOES BACKCOUNTRY
535 535 00:14:39.45 764 GONIN ERIC sk M 70 FRA
536 536 00:14:39.49 577 COISNON MARIE sk F 69 FRA À PLUME ET À POILS
537 537 00:14:40.13 935 COULOUMIES SARAH sk F 78 FRA
538 538 00:14:40.26 572 ZOBRIST YANN su M 73 CHE
539 539 00:14:41.38 561 POUBEAU ERIC sk M 79 FRA
540 540 00:14:41.59 949 PEILLEX LUC sk M 70 FRA
541 541 00:14:41.66 162 ANDRE FRANCK sk M 64 FRA
542 542 00:14:41.97 557 DUNCAN PICKERING sk M 83 GBR
543 543 00:14:43.68 197 PETER COLLINS sk M 80 GBR
544 544 00:14:44.08 539 AUXENFANS JULIEN sk M 74 FRA
545 545 00:14:44.51 700 GRANGE JULIEN sk M 73 FRA
546 546 00:14:45.21 389 PETIT CHARLAINE sk F 89 FRA
547 547 00:14:45.76 3 BOURGOIS GAETAN su M 0 FRA
548 548 00:14:48.12 184 BRAGA PAOLO sk M 60 ITA
549 549 00:14:48.86 926 DURÀ PIPÓ ORIOL sk M 68 ESP
550 550 00:14:49.06 79 JULIEN NICOLAS sk M 77 FRA
551 551 00:14:49.19 925 GUIGNARD ALAIN su M 84 FRA
552 552 00:14:50.31 71 MALFAIT JULIEN su M 82 FRA
553 553 00:14:51.56 93 VALETTE MOREL GASPARD su M 86 FRA SPEED CHNEK
554 554 00:14:51.68 689 PELTIER VALENTIN sk M 88 FRA
555 555 00:14:51.92 627 SPITERI DAVID su M 74 FRA
556 556 00:14:52.00 552 MALIBA CÉDRIC sk M 77 FRA
557 557 00:14:52.57 329 ROSSI JEAN-FRÉDÉRIC sk M 76 FRA
558 558 00:14:54.31 594 PICOT YANN mo M 77 FRA
559 559 00:14:56.32 941 VAN ACKER EMMANUEL sk M 71 BEL
560 560 00:14:57.14 583 BORNAND NICOLAS sk M 77 SWZ
561 561 00:14:58.72 651 COURDOU EMMANUEL sk M 70 FRA
562 562 00:14:59.24 550 PUIG JEAN-CHRISTOPHE sk M 71 FRA
563 563 00:14:59.56 117 PICOT THOMAS sk M 84 FRA
564 564 00:15:00.12 510 FRANCKE AUDREY sk F 79 FRA
565 565 00:15:01.11 451 RAVETTO FRANCK sk M 66 FRA
566 566 00:15:02.05 845 LHERMILLIER PASCAL sk M 64 FRA
567 567 00:15:02.22 419 DRIEND CHRISTOPHE su M 83 FRA WIDIWICI 1
568 568 00:15:04.79 374 MARCILLY VALENTIN sk M 85 FRA
569 569 00:15:05.01 606 VEILLEUX AURÉLIE sk F 77 FRA
570 570 00:15:05.45 7 BRILLAUD HUBERT sk M 0 FRA
571 571 00:15:05.89 861 CALDEFIE STEPHANE sk M 73 FRA
572 572 00:15:05.94 683 RENAULT MARINE sk F 85 FRA
573 573 00:15:06.37 766 GENETTI GUIDO sk M 74 MCO
574 574 00:15:06.59 480 PIEBOURG JACQUES sk M 62 FRA
575 575 00:15:07.93 874 BRIET STEPHANE sk M 66 FRA
576 576 00:15:12.60 831 DENIS CARL sk M 73 FRA
577 577 00:15:14.32 841 GRUNLMANN AXEL sk M 71 DEU
578 578 00:15:16.97 328 ARAVECHIA SERGE sk M 82 FRA
579 579 00:15:17.34 178 SICARD CEDRIC su M 75 FRA
580 580 00:15:21.08 250 GARNIER SAMUEL mo M 73 FRA
581 581 00:15:22.46 743 DARTEVELLE JÉRÔME sk M 72 FRA
582 582 00:15:23.55 465 MOURGUET VINCENT sk M 73 FRA
583 583 00:15:24.13 635 PERRIER-CORNET GREGORY sk M 71 FRA
584 584 00:15:24.19 624 BERNOT JEAN-SÉBASTIEN mo M 69 FRA EN LARGE & EN TRAVERS
585 585 00:15:25.12 151 BUSCH ALEXANDRE sk M 79 FRA
586 586 00:15:26.37 104 PERRET VALENTIN su M 83 FRA MAGICBASTOS (1 DES EQUIPES)
587 587 00:15:29.50 515 LOMONT GAËLLE sk F 77 FRA
588 588 00:15:30.22 45 DEL BIANCO SEBASTIEN sk M 78 FRA
589 589 00:15:32.34 455 LEROY CHRISTOPHE sk M 64 FRA A PLUME OU À POIL
590 590 00:15:33.27 322 DRYE EMMANUEL sk M 67 FRA
591 591 00:15:37.71 28 BRICHEUX BENOIT sk M 0 FRA
592 592 00:15:40.01 320 LABROSSE GUILLAUME sk M 72 FRA
593 593 00:15:40.10 717 AUDEBERT SYLVAIN su M 79 FRA
594 594 00:15:41.87 237 DEPERROIS STEPHANE sk M 67 FRA
595 595 00:15:43.05 14 URQUIZAR STEPHANE te M 0 FRA
596 596 00:15:44.83 475 ROUGON PIERRE sk M 62 FRA
597 597 00:15:44.83 779 GRANGE JEAN-DIDIER sk M 53 FRA
598 598 00:15:45.08 630 BUISSSON MANON sk M 87 FRA
599 599 00:15:47.97 688 LETELLIER FRANÇOIS-THIBAULT sk M 86 FRA
600 600 00:15:49.84 858 BOURDEAU BÉRÉNICE sk F 79 FRA
601 601 00:15:51.84 636 LEVRAY THIERRY sk M 62 FRA
602 602 00:15:52.02 275 CECCHINI SERGE sk M 76 FRA
603 603 00:15:53.82 272 CHAUDET MARC sk M 70 FRA
604 604 00:15:54.05 429 LAMARCHE EDOUARD sk M 69 FRA A PLUME ET A POIL
605 605 00:15:56.80 431 LEROY JACQUES sk M 65 FRA
606 606 00:15:57.34 215 SANTI OLIVIER sk M 67 FRA
607 607 00:15:57.53 745 PLATTEAU STEEVE su M 80 FRA
608 608 00:15:57.61 725 MÉJAT ANNE mo F 79 FRA WIDIWICI 1
609 609 00:15:57.92 461 GALLAY BENJAMIN su M 81 FRA
610 610 00:15:58.38 109 CHAMARY CLAUDE au M 62 FRA LES BRANQUES
611 611 00:15:59.67 820 SABARTHES LAURENT sk M 75 FRA
612 612 00:15:59.86 307 MARK MACKAY sk M 65 ESP
613 613 00:15:59.94 335 LEROY PHILIPPE su M 71 FRA
614 614 00:16:04.59 355 FERRIER SYLVAIN te M 81 FRA
615 615 00:16:05.89 507 WATINE ANTONY sk M 71 FRA
616 616 00:16:06.66 911 DUBOZ ERIC sk M 80 FRA
617 617 00:16:07.00 85 PACHOCINSKI BENOÎT sk M 72 FRA
618 618 00:16:08.80 154 DUCASSE SEBASTIEN su M 81 FRA
619 619 00:16:09.60 596 BORRAS JAUME su M 85 ESP
620 620 00:16:10.59 229 DEBALME ALEXANDRA sk M 73 FRA
621 621 00:16:11.30 257 SAULNIER SEBASTIEN sk M 73 FRA
622 622 00:16:12.01 797 CORRE BRUCE sk M 66 FRA
623 623 00:16:12.10 535 BOUILLOU THIERRY sk M 74 FRA
624 624 00:16:12.46 930 VAN DEN BOSSCHE MATHIEU mo M 68 FRA
625 625 00:16:12.64 8 FROMENT GUILLAUME su M 0 FRA
626 626 00:16:13.07 631 MICHALLET YVES sk M 45 FRA
627 627 00:16:13.64 411 COMBETTE YANN sk M 77 FRA
628 628 00:16:15.34 400 DESRY OLIVIER su M 66 FRA
629 629 00:16:20.42 235 BERTIN ETIENNE sk M 84 FRA
630 630 00:16:21.10 655 LESAGE PIERRE su M 83 FRA
631 631 00:16:22.93 464 TENAND-MICHEL SEBASTIEN sk M 74 FRA
632 632 00:16:23.99 584 MIQUEL ISERN FERRANDO sk M 65 ESP
633 633 00:16:25.84 356 GONNARD GILLES sk M 59 FRA
634 634 00:16:26.51 502 ESPINASSE MARINE sk F 85 FRA
635 635 00:16:27.69 476 HERMIER CÉDRIC su M 74 FRA
636 636 00:16:28.09 680 BRIOT DELPHINE su F 78 FRA GABIANS
637 637 00:16:29.05 493 TEISSIER NICOLAS su M 81 FRA
638 638 00:16:29.55 713 PAYET SÉBASTIEN su M 77 FRA
639 639 00:16:29.77 703 RAMASCO PIERRICK sk M 62 FRA
640 640 00:16:29.80 399 FAURE ERIC su M 60 FRA
641 641 00:16:31.26 263 JANI JÉRÔME su M 68 FRA
642 642 00:16:31.83 728 CYPRIANO JEAN MARIE sk M 66 FRA
643 643 00:16:32.71 641 NGUYEN-PHUC KE-QUY sk M 74 FRA
644 644 00:16:32.81 704 LABROSSE FREDERIC sk M 69 FRA
645 645 00:16:33.34 23 GUERRIER CRISTELLE sk F 0 FRA
646 646 00:16:38.06 519 MAURIN FRANCK sk M 73 FRA
647 647 00:16:39.92 40 PEGUET NICOLAS sk M 78 FRA
648 648 00:16:40.48 447 DESNOUVAUX JULIEN su M 79 FRA
649 649 00:16:40.59 410 CHANCEL FABRICE su M 71 FRA
650 650 00:16:40.94 474 CAVERO JUAN sk M 65 ESP
651 651 00:16:42.92 270 CLAVERIE MALVINA sk F 82 FRA
652 652 00:16:45.32 639 CORNUEZ CHARLIE sk F 90 FRA
653 653 00:16:45.94 699 MASSANO FABIEN sk M 73 FRA
654 654 00:16:47.04 159 SIAUGUES MARC sk M 75 FRA
655 655 00:16:48.13 11 VERJUS ARNAUD su M 0 FRA
656 656 00:16:48.16 338 FIA GIAN GIACOMO su M 81 ITA MY BOARD IS MY SWORD
657 657 00:16:51.46 587 COURTINES ALEXIS sk M 72 FRA
658 658 00:16:53.49 741 GUILLEMETTE LAURENT sk M 80 FRA
659 659 00:16:55.28 549 LE ROUX THIERRY sk M 65 FRA
660 660 00:16:58.30 274 PAVILLON WILFRIED su M 80 FRA ARACHTEAM
661 661 00:16:59.36 312 LAMOUR ERIC sk M 64 FRA
662 662 00:17:01.62 233 TARAGNAT FLORENT su M 70 FRA
663 663 00:17:06.56 707 RAMASCO AMELIE sk F 0 FRA
664 664 00:17:08.40 1 DE RORTHAYS AYMERIC sk M 0 FRA
665 665 00:17:10.31 827 DESCHAMPS YANN sk M 77 FRA
666 666 00:17:10.61 149 BURY MICHEL sk M 74 FRA
667 667 00:17:13.21 749 FILOUX BENJAMIN sk M 79 FRA
668 668 00:17:15.29 633 GIMON PHILIPPE sk M 69 FRA
669 669 00:17:17.83 118 DUNAND DAVID sk M 82 FRA
670 670 00:17:22.07 681 MENNIER MARC su M 74 FRA
671 671 00:17:23.47 602 BOUVERY PIERRE sk M 55 FRA
672 672 00:17:24.08 759 TROUILLON ALAIN sk M 60 FRA
673 673 00:17:26.61 330 SIAUGUES ERIC su M 71 FRA
674 674 00:17:28.25 21 MATHEVET OLIVIER sk M 0 FRA
675 675 00:17:31.56 56 BARBALAT PHILIPPE su M 68 FRA
676 676 00:17:38.53 838 METOIS CYRIL su M 78 FRA
677 677 00:17:38.78 508 MOROTTI GEORGES sk M 78 FRA
678 678 00:17:39.94 65 SIGNOURET NICOLAS sk M 75 FRA
679 679 00:17:40.84 928 MOUAZE ERIC sk M 68 FRA
680 680 00:17:41.22 821 SARFATTI DAVID sk M 69 FRA
681 681 00:17:43.61 361 FOLLI ANDREA su M 77 ITA PIETRE GEMELLE
682 682 00:17:44.47 73 SAUVAT JEAN-PHILIPPE sk M 60 FRA
683 683 00:17:47.14 738 AUXENFANS CELINE sk F 74 FRA
684 684 00:17:49.57 546 SION PIERRE su M 72 FRA
685 685 00:17:52.01 82 CASSET CLAUDE sk M 66 FRA
686 686 00:17:57.14 521 GRASSI BENOIT sk M 73 FRA
687 687 00:17:57.51 537 GOSLING TIM sk M 78 GBR
688 688 00:18:00.86 912 GAIDE JOEL su M 80 FRA
689 689 00:18:04.53 219 ZAK DAVID sk M 70 FRA
690 690 00:18:07.03 121 LE ROH JEROME su M 81 FRA
691 691 00:18:07.91 885 PERRE THOMAS te M 72 FRA
692 692 00:18:09.27 902 LAURENT SIMON sk M 81 FRA
693 693 00:18:09.97 901 CLARIS ARMELLE sk F 80 FRA
694 694 00:18:11.97 198 DANIELE MANIA su M 73 FRA
695 695 00:18:14.55 34 ROYER DAVID sk M 0 FRA
696 696 00:18:15.12 904 GUOI JULIEN sk M 81 FRA
697 697 00:18:15.88 315 FROMENT GUILLAUME su M 73 FRA
698 698 00:18:16.89 31 FRANCOIS STEPHANIE sk M 0 FRA
699 699 00:18:20.69 871 GAUTHIER SYLVAIN su M 81 FRA
700 700 00:18:20.74 855 BORGIA ALEX au M 76 FRA
701 701 00:18:23.47 921 CHEBANCE WILFRID mo M 69 FRA
702 702 00:18:26.29 432 TEILLAGORRY MICHEL sk M 66 FRA
703 703 00:18:28.38 37 BARBAULT ETIENNE su M 69 FRA
704 704 00:18:28.48 57 CLARAZ SERGE sk M 64 FRA
705 705 00:18:29.23 661 BUSSAC FRANCK sk M 67 FRA
706 706 00:18:31.43 24 DELABY MARC su M 0 FRA
707 707 00:18:32.14 177 MAROUZET PASCAL su M 70 FRA
708 708 00:18:34.24 128 JACKSON NICK sk M 48 GBR
709 709 00:18:35.12 69 AUBRY JEAN LUC sk M 71 FRA
710 710 00:18:38.61 903 GRIZOLLE FRANCOIS su M 82 FRA
711 711 00:18:40.60 910 MENEGUZZI RAPHAEL su M 71 FRA
712 712 00:18:43.62 724 GIACCONE PHILIPPE su M 64 FRA
713 713 00:18:44.55 331 TROUVE EMILE sk M 73 FRA
714 714 00:18:45.31 595 QUÉRÉ FRÉDÉRIC su M 76 FRA
715 715 00:18:48.59 122 BRESSON VINCENT sk M 72 FRA
716 716 00:18:49.18 866 PEYRAMAURE CHARLOTTE sk F 76 FRA
717 717 00:18:51.76 416 RITOUET CHRISTOPHE sk M 82 FRA
718 718 00:18:52.12 709 LE COURTOIS DAMIEN sk M 81 FRA
719 719 00:18:52.20 563 LETELLIER PIERRE-HENRI sk M 84 FRA
720 720 00:18:52.99 369 DILDARIAN STEVEN su M 77 FRA
721 721 00:18:53.59 88 CHAPUIS MICKAËL au M 85 FRA
722 722 00:18:53.95 299 JOUARD SANDRINE sk F 71 FRA
723 723 00:18:56.71 575 BEAUGE CECILE su F 83 FRA
724 724 00:18:57.79 775 RIBEROLLE DANIEL sk M 43 FRA
725 725 00:19:00.76 114 RIVOIRE ALAIN sk M 69 FRA
726 726 00:19:01.22 326 ROSELLO SERRA JOSE ANTONI su M 85 ESP
727 727 00:19:01.38 273 BESSONNET FRÉDÉRIC JEAN-JACQUES sk M 54 FRA
728 728 00:19:02.56 172 BARDOUX STEPHANE su M 77 FRA
729 729 00:19:05.36 393 ROZIER ERIC sk M 58 FRA
730 730 00:19:06.21 33 IMBERT PHILIPPE su M 0 FRA
731 731 00:19:07.13 920 PASTRE SOPHIE sk F 75 FRA
732 732 00:19:08.37 314 SERRE NICOLAS su M 80 FRA LES BILLOUTES
733 733 00:19:08.72 59 BISSOL MARIANNE sk F 79 FRA
734 734 00:19:08.73 262 DUFRENE SÉVERINE sk F 80 FRA
735 735 00:19:16.34 87 BOGUMIMOWICZ YANN sk M 79 FRA
736 736 00:19:17.36 47 TRAPET JEAN-FRANÇOIS sk M 61 FRA
737 737 00:19:22.60 26 VESPERINI MATHILDE sk F 0 FRA
738 738 00:19:24.49 325 SAINT PIERRE LAURENT sk M 68 FRA
739 739 00:19:25.12 19 VUAILLE GILDAS sk M 0 FRA
740 740 00:19:28.81 691 MARTIN CHRISTOPHE su M 77 FRA
741 741 00:19:32.30 132 GABRIEL GUILLAUME te M 81 FRA KREW K`ODILE DUNDEE I
742 742 00:19:32.43 258 GONDRAS EMMANUEL au M 78 FRA
743 743 00:19:35.19 60 GOMEZ VELASCO MATHIEU su M 84 FRA
744 744 00:19:37.29 530 MINAUD GIL sk M 71 FRA
745 745 00:19:38.92 382 KURTZEMANN BRUNO su M 73 FRA
746 746 00:19:39.37 883 DELGADO BERNARD sk M 49 FRA
747 747 00:19:41.28 291 FARJAUD MAGALI te F 66 FRA GROSS’POUDRE
748 748 00:19:41.63 748 PERBET CEDRIC sk M 77 FRA
749 749 00:19:46.04 211 DANTHU YANN su M 73 FRA
750 750 00:19:48.97 206 LAURENT STEVE su M 81 FRA
751 751 00:19:49.69 853 PUYOL PAUL au M 54 FRA LES BRANQUES
752 752 00:19:50.73 239 LACHAUX JACKY sk M 50 FRA TOUJOURS EN FORME
753 753 00:19:52.36 613 PEYRAMAURE IGOR sk M 79 FRA
754 754 00:19:52.81 513 SOUBIE YANNICK sk M 85 FRA
755 755 00:20:00.96 164 GIANNELLONI JEAN CHRISTOPHE sk M 62 FRA
756 756 00:20:01.28 115 RIVELLA PHILIPPE sk M 71 FRA
757 757 00:20:01.28 135 QUENETTE WILLIAM sk M 76 FRA
758 758 00:20:03.47 854 ELBRYCHT JEROME au M 77 FRA L’OISANS LIBRE ET SAUVAGE
759 759 00:20:04.80 32 COUSIN FREDERIQUE sk M 0 FRA
760 760 00:20:04.82 379 DUCHOSAL LUDOVIC au M 80 FRA
761 761 00:20:09.02 157 BRUYAS SYLVAIN su M 78 FRA
762 762 00:20:10.95 12 FLAGEOLLET ESTELLE te F 0 FRA
763 763 00:20:11.07 637 BEN YOUNG JUDSON te M 74 USA
764 764 00:20:14.03 377 MEVEL EDWIGE sk F 76 FRA
765 765 00:20:16.48 527 BONHOMME RAPHAËLLE sk F 86 FRA
766 766 00:20:22.02 58 CAMOIN OLIVIER te M 67 FRA
767 767 00:20:24.73 452 PERRET JULIE su F 79 FRA MAGIC BASTOS
768 768 00:20:27.68 726 PARADINAS MARC sk M 66 FRA
769 769 00:20:28.62 30 CRUZILLAC BASTIEN sk M 0 FRA
770 770 00:20:38.42 702 RAMASCO MARIE CLAIRE sk F 57 FRA
771 771 00:20:44.27 388 MATHIEU LOLA su F 88 FRA
772 772 00:20:46.41 705 GONZALES DAVID sk M 72 FRA
773 773 00:20:51.36 391 CHAMBON STEPHANE su M 69 FRA
774 774 00:20:51.98 638 LACONDEMINE DENIS sk M 70 FRA
775 775 00:20:54.53 708 DEWALLE PHILIPPE sk M 69 FRA
776 776 00:20:57.14 685 PETRIKOVSKY JOHAN su M 63 FRA
777 777 00:20:57.61 192 PARAGE MIKAEL su M 76 FRA
778 778 00:21:01.30 310 LAUSSAC PIERRE-BERNARD sk M 73 FRA
779 779 00:21:07.65 706 KOPPENHAGUE CORINNE mo F 46 FRA TOUJOURS EN FORME
780 780 00:21:08.03 650 ROME SYLVAIN su M 79 FRA
781 781 00:21:11.25 29 PRADEL ANTOINE su M 0 FRA
782 782 00:21:15.53 715 BOULIO JEROME su M 77 FRA
783 783 00:21:16.26 113 REYNARD JEAN-PHILIPPE su M 69 FRA
784 784 00:21:20.76 850 GERARD NICOLAS su M 82 FRA
785 785 00:21:23.20 693 BELIARD LAURENCE sk F 71 FRA
786 786 00:21:23.22 301 ROUYER FRANÇOIS sk M 71 FRA
787 787 00:21:24.24 148 CHADEL MARIELINE su F 85 FRA
788 788 00:21:31.70 564 PHILIBERT SANDRA sk F 77 FRA
789 789 00:21:32.11 96 DANTCIKIAN JEAN MARC sk M 60 FRA
790 790 00:21:35.58 543 DELORME PIERRE LUC sk M 69 FRA
791 791 00:21:36.69 793 GOHAUT SEBASTIEN su M 78 FRA
792 792 00:21:37.47 514 HENRI ANTOINE sk M 80 FRA
793 793 00:21:41.40 171 LE SECH JEAN YVES su M 58 FRA
794 794 00:21:42.66 534 LE VOT FLORENCE mo F 68 FRA
795 795 00:21:44.29 642 RIBEROLLE AMELIE sk F 80 FRA
796 796 00:21:44.34 600 CHALAVOUX FRÉDÉRIC su M 79 FRA
797 797 00:21:46.00 334 VAN EE JULIEN te M 78 FRA
798 798 00:21:52.83 678 PAOLO NACCARI sk M 65 ITA
799 799 00:21:55.10 760 DIXON ROBERT su M 68 GBR
800 800 00:21:57.57 420 DILITTA THOMAS au M 85 FRA
801 801 00:21:58.42 604 BOUVERY BERTRAND sk M 44 FRA
802 802 00:21:59.21 337 CHARTRAIN YANNICK su M 76 FRA
803 803 00:21:59.22 603 GUERIN FRANÇOIS sk M 39 FRA
804 804 00:22:01.71 499 VIDAL FRANÇOIS sk M 82 FRA
805 805 00:22:04.55 303 MINEC PATRICK sk M 50 FRA
806 806 00:22:05.29 446 BEAUMONT BENOIT su M 80 FRA
807 807 00:22:12.38 189 DUHAMEL BRUNO su M 79 FRA
808 808 00:22:17.77 408 MARTIN CÉDRIC su M 85 FRA
809 809 00:22:23.51 267 VIALLE LUDOVIC su M 76 FRA
810 810 00:22:25.37 834 GEORGET MATTHIEU sk M 74 FRA
811 811 00:22:27.96 729 AMADLI FRANCOIS su M 71 FRA
812 812 00:22:28.10 253 MOTON JEROME su M 74 FRA
813 813 00:22:31.11 78 BERNARD THIERRY sk M 62 FRA
814 814 00:22:33.97 541 CHAHINIAN GRÉGORY su M 76 FRA
815 815 00:22:33.64 692 BROTHIER DANIEL sk M 61 FRA
816 816 00:22:38.58 52 PIASCO NICOLAS sk M 79 FRA
817 817 00:22:41.62 63 BOUDAUD ALEXANDRE su M 88 FRA
818 818 00:22:43.41 947 LOMBARD CEDRIC su M 81 FRA
819 819 00:22:53.08 6 BEUGIN JEROME su M 0 FRA
820 820 00:23:07.07 442 OUIGMARTI JOAN sk M 70 ESP
821 821 00:23:14.57 525 CHAUVET THOMAS su M 86 FRA
822 822 00:23:17.85 946 GUIHEUX OLIVIER au M 73 FRA HANDIFUNGLISSE
823 823 00:23:19.50 230 WITRANT GUILLAUME mo M 70 FRA
824 824 00:23:24.27 462 MICHALLET DOMINIQUE sk F 45 FRA
825 825 00:23:33.94 799 BOUMAZA ALAXENDRE te M 59 FRA
826 826 00:23:45.24 296 MATHIAUD AMÉLIE sk F 81 FRA
827 827 00:23:45.28 936 SAINT-PIERRE GAEL sk M 82 FRA
828 828 00:23:54.58 804 LOPEZ ESTELLE sk F 76 FRA
829 829 00:23:56.71 538 DAVID-METRAL JEAN-LOUIS au M 59 FRA KREW K`ODILE DUNDEE II
830 830 00:24:08.37 139 COLORADO STÉPHANE sk M 70 FRA BREIZH ATAO
831 831 00:24:14.47 336 STOECKEL NICOLAS sk M 71 FRA
832 832 00:24:20.41 251 RAINERI CHIARA su F 85 FRA
833 833 00:24:23.44 849 VITUPIER RENAUD su M 70 FRA
834 834 00:24:26.00 840 CHAPERON CYRIL sk M 90 FRA
835 835 00:24:34.32 701 RAMASCO JEAN LUC sk M 54 FRA
836 836 00:24:42.18 721 CORDIER JÉROME su M 66 FRA
837 837 00:24:52.64 884 ESPAZE FABIEN su M 74 FRA
838 838 00:25:06.93 406 METZ CÉLINE su F 79 FRA KREW K`ODILE DUNDEE II
839 839 00:25:28.92 516 GAILLARD YANNICK sk M 76 FRA
840 840 00:25:34.48 490 MERIC DELPHINE sk F 77 FRA
841 841 00:25:45.97 677 FRANCESC PUIGMARTI sk M 68 ESP
842 842 00:25:57.68 228 OUM SIMON su M 75 FRA
843 843 00:25:59.94 520 HENRI BENOIT su M 76 FRA
844 844 00:26:09.87 812 VRECKO LUCIEN sk M 39 FRA
845 845 00:26:10.55 811 BUSSONNIÈRE JEAN-MICHEL au M 59 FRA
846 846 00:26:11.35 720 BUISINE NICOLAS sk M 82 FRA
847 847 00:26:11.73 813 BERNARD PASCAL sk M 64 FRA
848 848 00:26:13.29 801 CORDIER JOSEE sk F 56 FRA
849 849 00:26:40.34 842 BLIAUX CHRISTOPHE su M 76 FRA
850 850 00:26:55.24 256 TOMAT FRÉDÉRIC sk M 70 FRA A PLUMES ET À POIL
851 851 00:26:59.17 27 CRAMETTE FLORENT sk M 0 FRA
852 852 00:27:15.81 518 GREGOIRE MARTIN sk M 80 FRA
853 853 00:27:25.55 897 GILLOS PHILIPPE sk M 68 FRA
854 854 00:27:33.55 349 MAZARD ARNAUD su M 76 FRA
855 855 00:27:36.10 573 MAITRE JEAN-LUC su M 62 FRA
856 856 00:27:39.29 346 TARDY ROLAND sk M 49 FRA
857 857 00:27:44.78 894 BARBETTI MARC sk M 71 FRA
858 858 00:27:53.39 80 SAINT-PIERRE GILLES sk M 57 FRA
859 859 00:28:07.06 123 FOULONNEAU STÉPHANE au M 77 FRA MONTAL’BEACH
860 860 00:28:39.34 190 MONTAGNON JEAN-MICHEL sk M 81 FRA
861 861 00:29:04.64 460 SERAFI MARTI sk M 64 ESP
862 862 00:29:12.33 351 GRAS JULIEN sk M 77 FRA
863 863 00:29:18.88 424 BOUQUET MAUD sk F 79 FRA
864 864 00:29:23.04 100 JEGEN MARION sk F 82 FRA
865 865 00:29:34.03 17 COMBRICHON SARAH su F 0 FRA
866 866 00:29:40.34 898 MOREDDU YANNICK sk M 70 FRA
867 867 00:29:55.01 601 DAEMS JAN sk M 56 BEL
868 868 00:29:55.99 120 MOREL LAURENCE sk F 69 FRA
869 869 00:29:56.75 180 LEGOUX DAVID su M 71 FRA
870 870 00:30:14.31 895 DUMAS PIERRE-LOUIS sk M 64 FRA
871 871 00:30:44.00 657 LESAGE LOUIS su M 83 FRA
872 872 00:30:53.81 467 ISNEL PHILIPPE mo M 68 FRA
873 873 00:31:28.33 350 ROUS FABIEN su M 75 FRA
874 874 00:33:03.77 647 CARRICHON AMANDINE sk M 87 FRA
875 875 00:33:04.52 781 JINDRICH OUTRATA sk M 70 CZE
876 876 00:33:25.90 654 TOUSSAINT BENJAMIN sk M 80 FRA
877 877 00:33:33.10 659 ROUX MARLENE sk F 83 FRA
878 878 00:34:00.06 684 ANDRE FLORENT au M 78 FRA
879 879 00:34:08.61 660 VILAIN GUILLAUME su M 78 FRA
880 880 00:34:09.26 658 DE BONNEVAL JÉRÉMIE sk M 82 FRA
881 881 00:34:18.91 418 GRANIER FRANCK sk M 65 FRA
882 882 00:34:21.08 357 GARCIA EMILIO sk M 57 FRA
883 883 00:34:30.69 656 DHAL RENAUD su M 83 FRA
884 884 00:34:31.70 653 DURIEZ MARC sk M 84 FRA
885 885 00:36:13.78 522 GUIBLAIN FRANCK sk M 74 FRA
886 886 00:36:33.26 652 ROUX JULIEN su M 80 FRA
887 887 00:36:43.73 103 VERDIER VIRGINIE sk F 79 FRA HANDIFUNGLISSE
888 888 00:37:16.94 110 PALMA CHRISTOPHE mo M 68 FRA HANDIFUNGLISSE
889 889 00:37:20.60 750 LAURENT GÉRARD su M 53 FRA
890 890 00:37:29.86 107 BOUQUETTE AMANDINE sk F 83 FRA L’OISANS LIBRE ET SAUVAGE
891 891 00:37:36.09 412 TAILLANDIER REMIE su M 84 FRA
892 892 00:38:33.63 401 ROUMAGNAC LAURENCE su F 73 FRA KREW K`ODILE DUNDEE I
893 893 00:39:00.42 308 MARCHI GIULIA su F 83 ITA FLYING BRASSERIE
894 894 00:41:31.42 405 REDLET CAROLINE te F 79 FRA KREW K`ODILE DUNDEE III
895 895 00:43:40.72 489 BRIESACH CAROLINE su F 81 FRA LES BRANQUES
896 896 00:45:49.34 413 TURBEAUX OLIVIER mo M 67 FRA
897 897 00:52:45.20 305 PORTIER GUILLAUME sk M 76 FRA A POILS ET À PLUMES
898 898 00:53:20.0 265 SANTINI FABIO sk M 66 FRA