RESULTATS 2015 Classement - Général


Pos Géné Temps Dos Nom Prénom Cat Sex An Pays Equipe
1 1 00:04:16,614 897 MEYNET OLIVIER sk M 81 FRA COLLANT-PIPETTE YOGITEA
2 2 00:04:21,212 511 DE BEYTIA JULIEN sk M 85 FRA TANT KSA GLISSE, YA DU PLAISIR
3 3 00:04:29,274 34 MAYER SEBASTIEN sk M 77 FRA gypsea band
4 4 00:04:34,288 590 GEROLA UGO sk M 91 FRA
5 5 00:04:44,551 628 DECAUX BRICE sk M 88 FRA LES RAZORBACK DE LA VALLOUISE
6 6 00:04:46,307 434 ROLLAND CHARLY sk M 92 FRA
7 7 00:04:52,110 361 ANDRE VERON ELLIOT sk M 94 FRA
8 8 00:04:54,441 327 PIERREL GUILLAUME sk M 85 FRA
9 9 00:04:57,845 665 BETEMPS ANTHONY sk M 80 FRA
10 10 00:05:02,172 339 JONATHAN CAPITANIO sk M 83 ITA
11 11 00:05:05,431 869 BENINI ANTOINE sk M 91 FRA
12 12 00:05:06,669 31 BLETTON GABRIEL sk M 87 FRA
13 13 00:05:07,513 134 MONTIMART ROMAIN sk M 84 FRA FLY FREE BALZA
14 14 00:05:10,478 535 LETONDEUR FLORIAN sk M 89 FRA NISEKO
15 15 00:05:11,093 334 VOISIN TANGUY sk M 95 FRA
16 16 00:05:11,656 662 NOURI ETIENNE sk M 89 FRA
17 17 00:05:12,836 529 ARNOUX JULIEN sk M 83 FRA
18 18 00:05:17,172 65 LANVERS MATHIEU sk M 83 FRA
19 19 00:05:17,412 763 MONGELLAZ CYRILLE sk M 83 FRA
20 20 00:05:20,020 462 PHILIPPE TOMMY sk M 97 FRA
21 21 00:05:21,981 437 SAVOLDELLI PIERRE sk M 98 FRA
22 22 00:05:22,193 468 MEYNET CYRIL te M 79 FRA LA POELE GEANTE
23 23 00:05:22,252 568 ANDREIS SEBASTIEN te M 82 FRA LES RAZORBACK DE LA VALLOUISE
24 24 00:05:26,522 829 RUMEBE JEREMY sk M 86 FRA
25 25 00:05:26,737 588 BONNEL ALEXIS sk M 89 FRA
26 26 00:05:27,306 664 SARRASIN ANTOINE sk M 93 FRA
27 27 00:05:28,364 91 PONTHIEU THIBAULT sk M 95 FRA
28 28 00:05:29,366 97 BURRI LOIC sk M 94 CHE
29 29 00:05:30,065 902 THOVEX JOSEPH sk M 88 FRA
30 30 00:05:31,449 790 STAMOS BRUNO sk M 65 FRA
31 31 00:05:32,705 463 MEYNET CAROLINE sk F 87 FRA LA POELE GEANTE
32 32 00:05:32,931 713 ARNAULD EMMANUEL sk M 84 FRA
33 33 00:05:33,072 73 JOURDAN BENOIT sk M 88 FRA
34 34 00:05:33,277 645 VAGUE BERTRAND sk M 66 FRA
35 35 00:05:34,820 81 RICHARD GABRIEL sk M 97 FRA
36 36 00:05:35,390 667 BLANC ALICIA sk F 87 FRA POELEE DE LAPIN
37 37 00:05:36,389 315 DEPIGNY AURELIEN sk M 77 FRA
38 38 00:05:36,637 264 DONNER ARTHUR sk M 91 FRA
39 39 00:05:38,227 823 GARRIGUE ALBIN sk M 82 FRA MADONARIDE
40 40 00:05:40,237 71 ROUX JULIEN sk M 90 FRA
41 41 00:05:40,292 898 BERGER THOMAS sk M 88 FRA
42 42 00:05:40,453 732 NEANT HUGO sk M 95 FRA
43 43 00:05:41,596 328 FOURNIER BENOIT sk M 88 FRA
44 44 00:05:44,162 69 QUENET FREDDY mo M 73 FRA LA POELE GEANTE
45 45 00:05:44,462 273 GABY FLORIAN sk M 84 FRA
46 46 00:05:44,784 381 PARAZ YANN sk M 85 FRA
47 47 00:05:44,811 828 AIMONE LUCAS sk M 92 FRA
48 48 00:05:47,602 891 CANTIN TONY sk M 79 FRA
49 49 00:05:47,732 211 KRALOVA KATARINA sk F 74 SVK La Grave Melting Pot
50 50 00:05:48,070 162 GUERRET HUGO sk M 91 FRA
51 51 00:05:51,613 284 PATRAS JEREMIE sk M 90 FRA
52 52 00:05:52,675 709 PINEAU PIERRICK te M 83 FRA POELEE DE LAPIN
53 53 00:05:53,575 595 REYMOND LUDOVIC sk M 78 FRA
54 54 00:05:54,638 296 FAVRE MAXIME sk M 95 FRA
55 55 00:05:55,491 480 DELARUE AGATHE sk F 91 FRA Pyrennee pentu
56 56 00:05:56,332 826 DROUILLARD HUGO sk M 92 FRA
57 57 00:05:57,491 642 DEHESELLE ANATOLE sk M 84 FRA
58 58 00:05:57,769 591 TREVILLOT MARIE sk F 85 FRA
59 59 00:05:58,884 612 OGGERI FREDERIC sk M 81 FRA
60 60 00:05:58,931 121 LECLERE ROMAIN sk M 89 FRA
61 61 00:05:59,327 865 BOUVIER FLORENT sk M 84 FRA
62 62 00:06:02,916 161 SALLE SEBASTIEN sk M 84 FRA
63 63 00:06:04,263 13 ADOBATI MARTIN sk M 91 FRA
64 64 00:06:05,376 446 MORE PATRICE sk M 70 FRA
65 65 00:06:05,972 781 LAZAR TANGUY sk M 94 FRA
66 66 00:06:08,242 538 ALVERNHE DOUME sk M 69 FRA PYRENEES RIDE REPRESENT
67 67 00:06:09,560 272 SCHOULER NICOLAS mo M 73 FRA FLY FREE BALZA
68 68 00:06:09,711 467 BROLL LUKAS sk M 94 DEU
69 69 00:06:09,745 449 HUMBERT THEO sk M 95 FRA
70 70 00:06:10,153 600 GIUDICI NICCOLO sk M 95 ITA
71 71 00:06:13,565 189 DURET XAVIER mo M 71 FRA POELEE DE LAPIN
72 72 00:06:15,062 485 SUBLET BENOIT sk M 84 FRA
73 73 00:06:16,053 380 ROMITA ETIENNE sk M 95 FRA
74 74 00:06:16,119 734 COSSOU ANTOINE sk M 89 FRA
75 75 00:06:17,144 747 BRESSON PHILIPPE sk M 77 FRA
76 76 00:06:17,819 894 CHENAL MIKAEL sk M 77 FRA
77 77 00:06:18,266 288 BELLAMY GERMAIN sk M 81 FRA
78 78 00:06:18,517 575 BAUD ALEXIS sk M 96 FRA
79 79 00:06:18,932 643 MILA FLORENT sk M 91 FRA
80 80 00:06:19,923 247 BOSSON NICOLAS sk M 71 FRA
81 81 00:06:21,367 221 LEDOUX TIMOTHEE sk M 89 FRA
82 82 00:06:22,097 47 LAURENT AURELIEN sk M 76 FRA MAGIC BASTOS
83 83 00:06:22,872 282 ABBATE ROBIN te M 79 FRA
84 84 00:06:27,531 239 DEMOLIS PHILIPPE sk M 82 MUS
85 85 00:06:30,393 389 RAVENEL DAVID sk M 85 FRA
86 86 00:06:30,649 615 VANNARD PIERRE sk M 95 FRA
87 87 00:06:30,664 197 SUPTIL VALENTIN sk M 78 FRA
88 88 00:06:31,082 556 RESPINGER AXEL sk M 75 CHE
89 89 00:06:32,017 832 DONNER DAMIEN su M 86 FRA LES DIOTS DE LA GLISSE
90 90 00:06:32,955 613 CHADAUD-PETRONIN SEBASTIEN mo M 69 FRA CAROTTE CUITE, CAROTTE RAPPEE
91 91 00:06:34,431 196 JOURDANNEY MORGAN sk M 90 FRA
92 92 00:06:34,863 677 BALDASSI NICOLAS sk M 80 FRA
93 93 00:06:35,310 275 MARTIN BENJAMIN te M 84 FRA
94 94 00:06:35,796 544 DURAND CHRISTEL sk M 76 FRA
95 95 00:06:37,437 834 SARTORE LUCAS sk M 93 FRA
96 96 00:06:37,805 876 BOUTET ADRIEN sk M 95 FRA
97 97 00:06:37,866 119 BROCHIER JULIEN sk M 94 FRA
98 98 00:06:38,024 562 POUSTIS GUILLAUME sk M 81 FRA
99 99 00:06:41,835 666 VIAROUGE JP su M 72 FRA gypsea band
100 100 00:06:42,004 59 GIACCONE LOIC sk M 90 FRA
101 101 00:06:42,260 274 SARRASIN JEREMY sk M 87 FRA
102 102 00:06:45,378 382 FANTONI ANDREA sk M 97 ITA
103 103 00:06:46,550 915 PIERRE-LOUIS CRET sk M 98 FRA
104 104 00:06:47,202 163 GRAC MICHEL sk M 75 FRA
105 105 00:06:47,578 176 ROBERT CLEMENT te M 82 FRA
106 106 00:06:47,783 827 TIRLET PASCAL sk M 68 FRA
107 107 00:06:48,105 148 REIBEL PIERRE-VINCENT sk M 80 FRA
108 108 00:06:48,136 133 COTTE JEAN-BAPTISTE sk M 86 FRA
109 109 00:06:49,569 252 TIBERGHIEN ARMAND sk M 80 FRA
110 110 00:06:49,690 495 FAURE BRUNO mo M 68 FRA Pyrennee pentu
111 111 00:06:52,612 676 ZIMMERMANN THOMAS sk M 91 FRA
112 112 00:06:55,051 77 CHAPEL CLAUDY sk M 68 FRA
113 113 00:06:56,110 439 RICHARD FLORIAN sk M 90 FRA
114 114 00:06:56,626 471 MAUREL RENAUD sk M 76 FRA
115 115 00:06:56,909 524 ACCORSINI ADRIEN sk M 91 FRA
116 116 00:06:57,133 55 LAUGA JEAN sk M 71 FRA
117 117 00:06:58,308 79 WILSON JONATHAN sk M 84 GBR
118 118 00:06:59,747 378 FERRAFIAT JULIEN sk M 85 FRA
119 119 00:07:00,606 896 CHAMAY PATRICIA sk F 75 FRA
120 120 00:07:00,983 470 BOIS DENIS sk M 82 FRA
121 121 00:07:01,138 420 REVILLOD PATRICK sk M 71 FRA
122 122 00:07:01,467 182 GERBAULT MATHIEU sk M 84 FRA
123 123 00:07:02,082 567 SPAY JEROME sk M 82 FRA
124 124 00:07:02,253 297 FIORINA LUCA sk M 85 ITA
125 125 00:07:04,413 299 CONSTANTIN PHILIPPE sk M 64 FRA
126 126 00:07:04,650 231 TERMIER ROBIN sk M 87 FRA
127 127 00:07:05,151 547 CHARVIN YANN su M 83 FRA
128 128 00:07:05,832 889 GOHL THOMAS te M 64 CHE IN OLD SCHOOL WE TRUST
129 129 00:07:05,943 689 GRAC NICOLAS sk M 76 FRA
130 130 00:07:06,045 384 BRADFORD TYLER sk M 83 USA
131 131 00:07:07,598 699 POSSOZ SYLVAIN sk M 85 FRA
132 132 00:07:07,711 836 WOLF REMI sk M 85 FRA
133 133 00:07:08,826 616 DE BEYTIA CHARLOTTE te F 88 FRA TANT KSA GLISSE, YA DU PLAISIR
134 134 00:07:08,890 130 MERLIN LOIC sk M 97 FRA
135 135 00:07:09,497 843 MORIN MATTHIEU su M 74 FRA LES VIEILLES PUTES
136 136 00:07:10,537 768 ROCH CEDRIC sk M 74 FRA
137 137 00:07:10,949 874 CLARKE ADRIAN sk M 86 GBR
138 138 00:07:11,019 338 WEGSCHEIDER LAURENT mo M 71 FRA TANT KSA GLISSE, YA DU PLAISIR
139 139 00:07:11,317 726 BARIAS CORENTIN sk M 89 FRA
140 140 00:07:11,601 550 PESENTI ROBIN sk M 77 FRA
141 141 00:07:14,366 906 SMITH KRISTJAN sk M 86 NOR
142 142 00:07:15,791 647 LARRIEU THIERRY sk M 74 FRA LES BRONZES FONT LE DERBY
143 143 00:07:15,825 220 DESCAMPS QUENTIN sk M 90 FRA
144 144 00:07:16,821 330 GARNIER SAMUEL mo M 73 FRA
145 145 00:07:17,289 543 DELAHAYE GEORGES sk M 84 FRA
146 146 00:07:17,397 362 ARCHER YANN sk M 89 FRA alpe style
147 147 00:07:17,602 583 BATAN NICOLAS sk M 85 FRA
148 148 00:07:18,019 594 COLIN JEROME su M 75 FRA LA VALLOUISE
149 149 00:07:18,182 745 DUGAS-VIALLIS GILLES sk M 67 FRA
150 150 00:07:19,704 279 CASTILLAN HUGUES au M 81 FRA REFUGE CHANCEL
151 151 00:07:21,637 45 VALLIN REMI sk M 80 FRA LES KIPCOOL
152 152 00:07:23,033 698 FLOURET CLEMENT te M 78 FRA LES VIEILLES PUTES
153 153 00:07:23,972 487 MODENESE PASCAL mo M 78 FRA
154 154 00:07:24,062 671 SATIN GUILLAUME sk M 83 FRA
155 155 00:07:24,703 212 KANTCHEFF LOUIS te M 87 FRA
156 156 00:07:24,950 810 CHAUD YANN sk M 82 FRA
157 157 00:07:25,214 271 ABID CLEMENT sk M 90 FRA
158 158 00:07:25,404 514 HALLIDAY PAUL sk M 80 GBR
159 159 00:07:25,449 669 VEYRARD THOMAS sk M 78 FRA
160 160 00:07:25,723 67 JORDAN PERRIN sk M 88 FRA
161 161 00:07:26,223 347 MADER OLIVIER sk M 77 FRA
162 162 00:07:26,293 277 MAURE HERVE sk M 64 FRA
163 163 00:07:26,727 320 ROUSSET GUILLAUME te M 68 FRA
164 164 00:07:27,281 581 CAPBER LAURENT sk M 80 FRA
165 165 00:07:27,566 593 SIONNET JULIEN sk M 91 FRA
166 166 00:07:28,204 520 PROUTEAU VICTOR sk M 94 FRA
167 167 00:07:28,900 819 VALENTIN ALEXANDRE sk M 86 FRA
168 168 00:07:30,189 691 MAGDALENA DANIEL sk M 80 CHE
169 169 00:07:31,199 624 VIDAL JEAN sk M 79 FRA
170 170 00:07:31,534 712 MEYNENT PIERRE YVES mo M 70 FRA
171 171 00:07:31,636 226 GIRAUD ROBIN sk M 89 FRA
172 172 00:07:32,148 441 MARTIN NASTASSIA sk F 86 FRA LES VIEILLES PUTES
173 173 00:07:32,199 926 PRADEM ADELIE sk F 92 FRA
174 174 00:07:34,024 887 GUERIN ETTIENNE sk M 88 FRA
175 175 00:07:34,883 589 PERRIN CHRISTIAN sk M 60 FRA
176 176 00:07:35,019 379 MONNEY FREDERIC sk M 77 CHE
177 177 00:07:35,778 736 GOUMY GAUTHIER sk M 96 FRA
178 178 00:07:36,424 733 JANSSEN ROBERT sk M 74 FRA
179 179 00:07:36,984 53 LIGABUE REMI sk M 72 FRA
180 180 00:07:37,758 766 MORA CRISTIANO sk M 98 ITA
181 181 00:07:37,836 559 DAVID JEAN-CHRISTOPHE sk M 77 FRA
182 182 00:07:38,383 765 STUDER BENJAMIN sk M 69 CHE
183 183 00:07:38,825 697 SOCQUET FABIEN su M 81 FRA
184 184 00:07:39,349 929 ARSENNE FRANCOIS-CLEMENT sk M 92 FRA
185 185 00:07:39,623 505 PERGAY JORDI sk M 98 FRA
186 186 00:07:41,151 84 BOGUMILOWICZ YANN sk M 79 FRA
187 187 00:07:41,206 503 GOGUET FRANCOIS sk M 74 FRA
188 188 00:07:41,845 883 RAVIER SOPHIE sk F 89 FRA
189 189 00:07:42,298 259 TIBERGHIEN ADELE sk F 85 FRA
190 190 00:07:42,765 227 ELIOT LAMBERT sk M 96 FRA
191 191 00:07:43,041 739 RAVELLI LOUIS sk M 94 FRA
192 192 00:07:43,458 693 HAASE ANDRE sk M 59 FRA
193 193 00:07:43,688 68 DESCOURS REMI sk M 73 FRA
194 194 00:07:43,778 311 BEIGBEDER THOMAS sk M 61 FRA
195 195 00:07:44,173 414 PICOT CYRIL sk M 80 FRA
196 196 00:07:44,544 135 ARNAUD VICTOR sk M 98 FRA
197 197 00:07:44,950 833 PETIT JULIETTE sk F 88 FRA LES BONS JEUNES
198 198 00:07:45,030 150 ST ARNEAULT JEAN LOUIS su M 81 CAN La Grave Melting Pot
199 199 00:07:45,841 186 GARCIN MIKAEL te M 89 FRA alpe style
200 200 00:07:46,610 587 BERTHONNIER YVES sk M 79 FRA
201 201 00:07:47,048 644 LAJUSTICIA OIHAN sk M 96 FRA
202 202 00:07:47,101 433 CALVIN LAURENT sk M 76 FRA
203 203 00:07:48,017 812 MOLLIER HERVE su M 81 FRA
204 204 00:07:50,108 507 ROUSSEL ROLAND sk M 79 FRA
205 205 00:07:50,585 504 MAILLARD GREGORY sk M 74 FRA
206 206 00:07:50,587 606 JACQUART JUSTINE sk F 90 FRA
207 207 00:07:50,758 770 CLAVERIE SEBASTIEN sk M 75 FRA
208 208 00:07:51,702 61 GROSJEAN NICOLAS sk M 72 FRA
209 209 00:07:52,005 392 MERMET JEROME sk M 63 FRA
210 210 00:07:53,442 24 DUVERNAY BRICE sk M 78 FRA XBPROJET
211 211 00:07:53,836 725 DECHASSAT HUGO sk M 82 FRA
212 212 00:07:54,036 6 BLANC STEVEN sk M 85 FRA
213 213 00:07:54,499 528 DINEUR REMI sk M 81 FRA
214 214 00:07:56,306 96 BERNAZ JOHN sk M 76 FRA
215 215 00:07:57,059 126 MAURIN RAPHAEL sk M 89 FRA
216 216 00:07:57,974 489 ADRION ARNAUD au M 71 FRA Pyrennee pentu
217 217 00:07:58,423 95 LOBREAUX ROMAIN sk M 85 FRA
218 218 00:07:58,434 443 CHATELARD EDOUARD su M 80 FRA
219 219 00:08:00,775 432 PETERS THIERRY sk M 67 BEL
220 220 00:08:00,852 890 BAUDOU REMI su M 85 FRA
221 221 00:08:01,268 447 DUVILLARD JULIEN su M 79 FRA
222 222 00:08:01,342 325 CHARLET PIERRE sk M 81 FRA
223 223 00:08:01,746 871 WALTHER REGIS su M 77 FRA
224 224 00:08:02,454 94 GENRE GRANDPIERRE CORENTIN sk M 95 FRA
225 225 00:08:02,795 349 MAURAND MORGAN sk M 86 FRA
226 226 00:08:03,706 210 MEILLEUR KARINE sk F 80 FRA
227 227 00:08:04,620 125 BRET JEROME sk M 73 FRA
228 228 00:08:05,815 28 ANCLADES PIERRE sk M 90 FRA
229 229 00:08:06,204 510 DE POSSESSE TANGUY su M 77 FRA
230 230 00:08:06,536 756 VALENTI ALEXANDRE sk M 87 FRA
231 231 00:08:06,811 506 PERGAY NICOLAS sk M 73 FRA
232 232 00:08:06,898 848 ANGE JEAN-ERIC sk M 72 FRA
233 233 00:08:07,458 879 VOURC H NILS sk M 52 FRA
234 234 00:08:07,927 623 HAMMARMYR ULF sk M 72 SWE
235 235 00:08:08,143 580 JOLY DIMITRI sk M 89 FRA
236 236 00:08:08,862 41 AGNAN SIMON te M 84 FRA LES AFFAMES
237 237 00:08:09,144 499 CROUTEIX ORIANNE sk F 89 FRA
238 238 00:08:10,968 62 AS RONJA sk F 93 SWE REFUGE CHANCEL
239 239 00:08:10,990 760 METRAL-CHARVET JULIEN sk M 83 FRA
240 240 00:08:12,049 638 HUTIN MICHAEL sk M 86 FRA
241 241 00:08:12,663 761 FRANCISCO CYRIL sk M 87 FRA
242 242 00:08:13,003 531 FONTENOY DOMINIQUE sk M 55 FRA
243 243 00:08:13,112 880 MARION MARIUS sk M 80 FRA
244 244 00:08:13,601 142 GIROUX LAURENT su M 85 FRA
245 245 00:08:13,869 63 LELIEVRE CHRISTOPHE su M 78 FRA
246 246 00:08:14,319 661 RASMUSSEN VETLE te M 79 NOR LES FIOTES SAUVAGES
247 247 00:08:15,286 888 PUJADE JEROME sk M 71 FRA
248 248 00:08:15,878 835 DEMANGE FABIEN sk M 64 FRA TETES DE ZINC
249 249 00:08:17,378 396 DEBILLON PIERRE-ANTOINE sk M 90 FRA
250 250 00:08:18,073 309 BIJASSON YANN sk M 78 FRA
251 251 00:08:18,464 215 VINAY JEAN-RAPHAEL sk M 98 FRA
252 252 00:08:19,337 536 CASTILLON LOLA sk F 92 FRA
253 253 00:08:19,936 674 CHEVRON LOIC te M 83 FRA
254 254 00:08:20,732 841 BERTEZ CYRIL mo M 78 FRA
255 255 00:08:21,298 23 BERTRAND BRUNO au M 81 FRA
256 256 00:08:21,749 316 LORENZO MARCOS su M 78 ESP
257 257 00:08:21,948 124 LYALL SOFIA sk F 96 DEU
258 258 00:08:22,765 342 COLLOUD NICOLAS sk M 78 FRA
259 259 00:08:23,090 911 GENOUD GUILLAUME sk M 78 CHE
260 260 00:08:23,431 753 MARTINET FLORIAN sk M 92 FRA
261 261 00:08:25,962 784 GILOUX FLORIAN sk M 90 FRA GINOWALKE
262 262 00:08:26,310 56 BERGONZOLI GUILLAUME sk M 71 FRA
263 263 00:08:28,048 307 DUFRENE BORIS sk M 75 FRA
264 264 00:08:28,299 301 BONTRON SEBASTIEN sk M 72 FRA
265 265 00:08:28,618 849 GIUDICI LUCA sk M 96 ITA
266 266 00:08:28,748 298 BOIZEL GUILLAUME sk M 87 FRA
267 267 00:08:29,455 816 DELEFOSSE NICOLAS su M 81 FRA
268 268 00:08:31,281 416 CHATAGNON LOIC sk M 88 FRA
269 269 00:08:32,313 440 CHAPUIS MAUD sk F 81 FRA
270 270 00:08:33,563 866 REYNARD JEAN-YVES sk M 78 FRA
271 271 00:08:34,843 110 PERRIN JEREMIE sk M 76 FRA
272 272 00:08:34,945 120 DUPLESSIS MICHEL sk M 56 FRA
273 273 00:08:35,125 785 GIGON CHARLEY sk M 88 FRA
274 274 00:08:35,530 60 DOUMENC CYRIL sk M 70 FRA
275 275 00:08:35,861 83 DOUCET OLIVIER sk M 82 FRA
276 276 00:08:36,145 426 BOURGUIGNON GILLES sk M 68 FRA
277 277 00:08:36,359 678 SAUNIER QUENTIN sk M 90 FRA
278 278 00:08:37,739 78 MONTAGARD JULIEN sk M 75 FRA
279 279 00:08:38,507 867 VRBACKY ALES sk M 68 CZE
280 280 00:08:38,820 368 ROUANET VALENTINE sk F 89 FRA
281 281 00:08:38,871 52 DEBIEZ YVON sk M 67 FRA
282 282 00:08:39,032 817 DECHAMBRE CAROLE su F 70 FRA LES RAZORBACK DE LA VALLOUISE
283 283 00:08:39,419 729 PICOT THOMAS sk M 84 FRA
284 284 00:08:39,680 657 BARIGUIAN JEROME sk M 69 FRA
285 285 00:08:40,560 571 ROUIT BERENGER sk M 74 FRA
286 286 00:08:40,688 893 TOURNE BORIS mo M 73 FRA
287 287 00:08:40,710 418 VERNAZ YANN te M 70 FRA LES BRONZES FONT LE DERBY
288 288 00:08:40,784 805 MARECHAL BERTRAND sk M 78 FRA
289 289 00:08:40,913 146 GEIGER ERIC sk M 65 FRA
290 290 00:08:41,104 679 DE MUYNCK MARTIN su M 80 FRA
291 291 00:08:41,131 185 DE VALENCE ANTOINE sk M 76 FRA
292 292 00:08:41,134 922 GANZ NICOLAS sk M 82 FRA
293 293 00:08:42,187 694 EXBRAYAT RICHARD sk M 68 FRA
294 294 00:08:42,553 912 MEUNIER NICOLAS sk M 65 FRA
295 295 00:08:43,873 115 GAMBIEZ JEAN sk M 73 FRA
296 296 00:08:44,425 175 AURIACOMBE STEPHANE sk M 65 FRA
297 297 00:08:44,913 738 BROYART BRUNO sk M 58 FRA
298 298 00:08:45,769 198 EICHENLAUB YVES sk M 60 FRA
299 299 00:08:45,823 165 BOIZEL NICOLAS sk M 84 FRA
300 300 00:08:46,928 631 LECOINTE YOANN sk M 84 FRA
301 301 00:08:46,949 479 QUERO JAVIER sk M 72 ESP
302 302 00:08:47,363 735 VACHERON FABIEN sk M 85 FRA
303 303 00:08:47,647 498 PINATEL LOIC sk M 82 FRA
304 304 00:08:48,215 268 LEJAY THOMAS sk M 88 FRA
305 305 00:08:48,316 675 BARNASSON RAPHAEL su M 78 FRA
306 306 00:08:48,998 822 DERAIN JEAN CHRISTOPHE sk M 59 FRA
307 307 00:08:49,435 236 ANDREANI FREDERIC sk M 69 FRA
308 308 00:08:49,724 445 PAYAN ERIC mo M 65 FRA
309 309 00:08:49,851 112 DOTAL MARTIN sk M 90 FRA
310 310 00:08:50,168 663 SULPICE THIERRY sk M 64 FRA
311 311 00:08:50,448 263 GUIGNARD JEAN-PIERRE sk M 61 FRA
312 312 00:08:51,212 173 QUEZEL-GUERRAZ THIERRY sk M 59 FRA
313 313 00:08:52,347 168 GIRAUD TIMOTHEE su M 84 FRA
314 314 00:08:52,848 771 MAROUZET PASCAL sk M 70 FRA
315 315 00:08:53,172 711 CONTE RODOLPHE mo M 75 FRA
316 316 00:08:53,615 793 PUCHEK JOE sk M 52 USA
317 317 00:08:56,586 564 ESSERMEANT JULIEN su M 81 FRA LES BONS JEUNES
318 318 00:08:57,822 452 CHOMETTE NICOLAS sk M 71 FRA
319 319 00:08:58,224 250 GIROD FABIEN su M 87 FRA
320 320 00:08:58,497 421 DELAFON EMMANUEL sk M 80 FRA
321 321 00:08:58,662 878 RIZZOLIO ESTELLE su F 85 FRA SANS PITIE
322 322 00:08:58,782 586 DUMONTET BENJAMIN sk M 76 FRA
323 323 00:08:58,846 187 CELI GUILLAUME su M 84 FRA TROPHEE DES DEBRIS
324 324 00:08:59,207 521 MEYER SAM sk M 72 FRA
325 325 00:08:59,265 752 MARTIN OLIVIER sk M 92 FRA
326 326 00:08:59,300 216 EGGENSBERGER MATTHIAS sk M 93 DEU
327 327 00:08:59,318 796 DE CLERCK MICHAEL sk M 85 BEL
328 328 00:08:59,377 370 BONNET ROMAIN te M 84 FRA LES BONS JEUNES
329 329 00:08:59,944 940 MASQUIN ERIC sk M 84 FRA
330 330 00:09:00,635 611 DATTLER FRANCOIS su M 82 FRA
331 331 00:09:00,999 719 RENDU STEPHANE sk M 58 FRA
332 332 00:09:01,222 797 LEJAY MARTIN sk M 89 FRA
333 333 00:09:02,263 585 NARDY FRANCK sk M 67 FRA
334 334 00:09:02,661 49 MIMERET MATHIEU sk M 88 FRA
335 335 00:09:02,878 494 CLAUDEL VINCENT sk M 80 FRA
336 336 00:09:02,974 343 VUILLEMEY PIERRE GILLES sk M 73 FRA
337 337 00:09:03,254 385 CROIBIER MICHEL sk M 64 CHE
338 338 00:09:03,538 769 ABEL LUDOVIC sk M 82 FRA
339 339 00:09:04,255 482 MORANVAL TINA te F 63 FRA gypsea band
340 340 00:09:04,308 565 DE MONTLIVAULT OLIVIER sk M 74 FRA
341 341 00:09:05,425 831 SCHWARZMEIER DANIEL sk M 95 DEU
342 342 00:09:06,072 326 PETROU RODOLPHE sk M 73 FRA
343 343 00:09:06,444 477 MANDIN SEBASTIEN te M 81 FRA GAS
344 344 00:09:06,563 172 BUISSON SARAH sk F 90 FRA
345 345 00:09:07,629 248 STELTZNER PETER te M 65 USA TRAM RIDERS
346 346 00:09:09,283 292 ROELANDT HUBERT sk M 62 FRA
347 347 00:09:09,306 795 SEGUIER ANNE sk F 74 FRA
348 348 00:09:09,932 875 GROSPELIER EMILE sk M 84 FRA KILLYKILL
349 349 00:09:10,215 573 THOUVEREY GREGORY sk M 0 FRA
350 350 00:09:10,329 99 GONZALEZ LUCIE su F 85 FRA alpe style
351 351 00:09:10,577 16 BARTON NICOLAS sk M 80 FRA
352 352 00:09:11,756 355 BOUROTTE LAURENT sk M 69 FRA
353 353 00:09:11,785 751 JAYET PIERRE sk M 91 FRA
354 354 00:09:12,339 696 LUGRIN MATEO su M 97 FRA
355 355 00:09:12,615 336 CLOUP OLIVIER sk M 69 FRA
356 356 00:09:12,792 58 SAURY GREGOIRE sk M 71 FRA
357 357 00:09:12,844 857 GABERT FLORENT mo M 85 FRA Grosse Motive
358 358 00:09:13,770 522 OUTRATA JINDRICH sk M 70 CZE
359 359 00:09:14,305 490 EXCOFFIER JEAN LUC sk M 58 FRA
360 360 00:09:14,555 850 CAPELLARO ANTOINE sk M 98 FRA
361 361 00:09:15,207 806 LAFONT CLEMENT su M 83 FRA
362 362 00:09:15,463 88 GRODENIC BAPTISTE sk M 86 FRA
363 363 00:09:15,624 184 BENZITOUN JEAN.MICHEL sk M 77 FRA
364 364 00:09:16,007 854 PONSONNET BERTRAND sk M 75 FRA
365 365 00:09:16,253 759 GARNIER JEREMY sk M 87 FRA
366 366 00:09:17,082 183 ARMAND STEPHANE sk M 67 FRA
367 367 00:09:18,040 563 MERMILLOD FLORIAN su M 79 FRA
368 368 00:09:20,182 287 SAINT-GAUDENS JEROME sk M 77 FRA
369 369 00:09:20,222 492 CAZERES JULIEN su M 83 FRA
370 370 00:09:20,766 684 GUYOT CHARLY sk M 90 FRA
371 371 00:09:20,908 584 GARCIA ELIE sk M 74 FRA
372 372 00:09:20,982 280 THERY HERVE sk M 54 FRA ROUCAS PLAGE
373 373 00:09:22,893 191 LINOSI CEDRIC sk M 85 FRA
374 374 00:09:23,010 242 EICHENLAUB THIMOTE sk M 93 AFG
375 375 00:09:23,197 782 MAURAND JEAN-FRANCOIS sk M 62 FRA
376 376 00:09:26,192 704 PERRET BASTIEN au M 78 FRA MAGIC BASTOS
377 377 00:09:26,416 372 GERLIER REMY sk M 96 FRA
378 378 00:09:26,829 335 DELEFOSSE JEREMY sk M 77 BEL
379 379 00:09:27,028 136 KRANTZ LARS-AKE mo M 74 SWE La Grave Melting Pot
380 380 00:09:27,069 596 COURTEL LAURENT sk M 68 FRA
381 381 00:09:27,279 376 POCHON DIMITRI sk M 81 FRA
382 382 00:09:27,323 367 CARVER SOPHIE sk F 75 FRA
383 383 00:09:27,778 740 RINAUDO MASSIMO su M 78 ITA
384 384 00:09:28,989 415 VERON EMMANUELLE sk F 68 FRA
385 385 00:09:30,513 569 VAN DEN BOSSCHE PIERRE mo M 95 FRA
386 386 00:09:31,288 800 DEGIORGIS STEFANO su M 60 ITA
387 387 00:09:33,105 515 HONTABAT THIERRY sk M 67 FRA
388 388 00:09:34,983 244 BOCHET EDOUARD sk M 92 FRA
389 389 00:09:35,335 147 GAILLARD YANNICK sk M 76 FRA
390 390 00:09:35,943 718 FLORENTIN FABRICE sk M 69 FRA
391 391 00:09:36,213 322 EICHENLAUB GAB sk M 56 FRA
392 392 00:09:36,298 877 TRANNOY MAXIME sk M 75 FRA
393 393 00:09:37,372 938 BATTAGLIA LOLA sk F 88 FRA
394 394 00:09:37,528 486 LAZZARONI ALESSANDRO sk M 97 ITA
395 395 00:09:37,581 87 BORGELLA CHRISTOPHE sk M 65 FRA
396 396 00:09:37,720 541 BRUSSEAU REMI sk M 56 FRA
397 397 00:09:37,910 755 LABRUYERE ERIC sk M 63 FRA
398 398 00:09:38,243 607 JACQUART SOPHIE sk F 86 FRA
399 399 00:09:38,418 646 GENIS GREGOIRE sk M 90 FRA
400 400 00:09:39,565 513 DEFFAYET OLIVIER sk M 86 FRA
401 401 00:09:40,163 43 BIGNON JEAN-LUC sk M 80 FRA LES CASTORS DE LA GLISSE
402 402 00:09:40,868 892 TILMANT YANNICK sk M 75 FRA
403 403 00:09:41,071 458 PALMER JEROME sk M 60 FRA
404 404 00:09:41,656 604 LECLERCQ JEAN-MARC sk M 91 FRA
405 405 00:09:41,855 450 BERNARD MELANIE sk F 80 FRA
406 406 00:09:42,771 478 HAYE JULIEN su M 81 FRA
407 407 00:09:43,512 107 CONTI TOMMASO sk M 75 FRA
408 408 00:09:44,827 17 VIDAL ANDRE PHILIPPE sk M 60 FRA ESLSCA
409 409 00:09:46,685 778 RUEL LAURENT sk M 70 FRA
410 410 00:09:46,807 523 CANO PATRICE sk M 63 FRA
411 411 00:09:46,906 548 BORGHI NICHOLAS sk M 65 ITA
412 412 00:09:47,418 324 LANZA BRUNO sk M 90 FRA
413 413 00:09:47,450 927 LOURY ELSA sk F 91 FRA
414 414 00:09:47,497 318 GOENS YANNICK sk M 63 FRA
415 415 00:09:47,725 722 BENZITOUN BERNARD sk M 54 FRA
416 416 00:09:50,479 885 EGLOFFE BERTRAND sk M 58 FRA
417 417 00:09:50,597 436 LANDURAIN NICOLAS su M 7 FRA
418 418 00:09:51,013 730 BRAGA PAOLO sk M 60 ITA
419 419 00:09:51,186 262 NOGIER GASPARD su M 77 FRA
420 420 00:09:52,488 424 PIN OLIVIER sk M 69 FRA
421 421 00:09:53,499 598 SGORBINI FABIEN sk M 57 FRA
422 422 00:09:53,685 106 GOELLER ALEXANDRE sk M 87 FRA
423 423 00:09:53,982 837 BOUILLOU THIERRY sk M 74 FRA
424 424 00:09:54,233 14 FAIVRE JEROME sk M 76 FRA
425 425 00:09:54,506 75 VERAT CLAIRE sk F 71 FRA TROPHEE DES DEBRIS
426 426 00:09:56,304 605 LECLERCQ FLAVIEN sk M 85 FRA
427 427 00:09:56,430 411 BOIS EMMANUEL sk M 74 FRA
428 428 00:09:57,322 300 OSTROWIECKI BERTRAND su M 71 FRA
429 429 00:09:59,029 249 SELVA JEAN-MICHEL sk M 86 FRA
430 430 00:09:59,579 283 RODRIGUEZ JOSE sk M 9 FRA
431 431 00:10:00,147 346 COLIN LUDOVIC sk M 77 FRA
432 432 00:10:00,420 303 BONTRON YANNICK sk M 72 FRA
433 433 00:10:01,096 509 GUERRA ALEXANDRE su M 78 FRA
434 434 00:10:01,454 1 COURBIERE BERTRAND sk M 74 FRA
435 435 00:10:01,542 5 CAPPA JEAN BAPTISTE sk M 75 FRA
436 436 00:10:01,764 804 MOSNIER GUILLAUME sk M 84 FRA
437 437 00:10:02,456 2 DENU LAMBERT sk M 88 FRA
438 438 00:10:03,663 456 LAGARDE CHRISTOPHE sk M 69 FRA
439 439 00:10:04,023 413 CHARROIN FABRICE sk M 83 FRA
440 440 00:10:04,840 286 SODERBERG DICK sk M 66 SWE
441 441 00:10:05,926 243 GERARD DIMITRI su M 80 FRA
442 442 00:10:06,352 737 POCHAT MAEL su M 94 FRA
443 443 00:10:06,457 193 GLACHANT CELINE su F 92 BEL
444 444 00:10:06,599 508 SPINDLER LOIC sk M 76 FRA
445 445 00:10:06,842 640 MOCHEE STEVE sk M 86 FRA
446 446 00:10:07,107 637 HARZO EMMANUEL sk M 75 FRA
447 447 00:10:07,864 117 PAOLO TESTA su M 78 ITA
448 448 00:10:07,930 845 BLAYO PATRICK sk M 55 FRA
449 449 00:10:10,629 502 FAURE ZACHARIE sk M 98 FRA
450 450 00:10:11,487 599 ESNAULT SYLVAIN sk M 87 FRA SEXE NOCTURNE ET TARTIFLETTE
451 451 00:10:12,494 51 GARCIA MANU sk M 72 FRA
452 452 00:10:12,848 167 BREESE PATRICK su M 84 FRA
453 453 00:10:13,046 748 REYNAUD SAMUEL sk M 90 FRA
454 454 00:10:13,822 66 BAGHE THOMAS sk M 96 FRA
455 455 00:10:14,492 192 DABRETEAU JEAN PIERRE sk M 73 FRA
456 456 00:10:14,623 417 SCHICK JOSEPH sk M 60 DEU
457 457 00:10:15,275 527 BARRECA PAMELA su F 87 FRA
458 458 00:10:15,282 37 BORGHESIO CORRADO sk M 67 ITA
459 459 00:10:15,853 400 VOIGNIER MATHIEU sk M 83 FRA Grosse Motive
460 460 00:10:17,309 350 ESPINASSE GILLES sk M 61 FRA
461 461 00:10:17,996 123 TRACLET DAVID sk M 72 FRA
462 462 00:10:18,090 194 COLLOUD DIMITRI sk M 93 FRA
463 463 00:10:18,956 715 TISSOT VALENTIN su M 89 FRA
464 464 00:10:19,287 779 SIRON EMMANUEL sk M 76 FRA
465 465 00:10:19,305 26 GALFRE JEREMY su M 88 FRA
466 466 00:10:19,672 825 GALLAIS CLELIA sk F 98 FRA
467 467 00:10:20,103 683 ODE ROMAIN sk M 84 FRA
468 468 00:10:20,472 842 PICOT YANN mo M 77 FRA TROPHEE DES DEBRIS
469 469 00:10:21,403 442 BEZ STEPHANE sk M 70 FRA
470 470 00:10:21,857 375 LAJUSTICIA PHILIPPE sk M 70 FRA
471 471 00:10:21,985 773 VALENTI SIMONE sk M 98 ITA
472 472 00:10:22,383 217 LAROCHE HUGO su M 85 FRA LA VALLOUISE RATOULINE
473 473 00:10:22,483 419 CAZERES GUILLAUME su M 79 FRA
474 474 00:10:23,294 772 LEROY JACQUES sk M 65 FRA
475 475 00:10:23,355 687 DONOT NICOLAS su M 82 FRA
476 476 00:10:23,487 895 CLAUDIN LAURENT sk M 75 FRA
477 477 00:10:24,693 853 PAROIS JULIEN sk M 8 FRA
478 478 00:10:24,896 936 DANGLA REMI su M 86 FRA
479 479 00:10:25,961 30 GRAVIER CLAUDE sk M 65 FRA
480 480 00:10:28,111 454 GILLOS PHILIPPE sk M 68 FRA
481 481 00:10:29,050 352 TOURLONIAS PIERRE sk M 65 FRA
482 482 00:10:29,628 241 GIGANT LAMBERT su M 87 FRA
483 483 00:10:30,236 371 SERRE BERTRAND su M 64 FRA IN OLD SCHOOL WE TRUST
484 484 00:10:30,343 76 ANCIAUX BARTHELEMY sk M 82 FRA
485 485 00:10:30,948 27 BAILLY AXEL su M 99 FRA
486 486 00:10:31,185 728 RAPPENEAU ETIENNE sk M 88 FRA USS PEDALO
487 487 00:10:31,188 801 BENSA BRUNO sk M 83 FRA
488 488 00:10:31,849 164 CHAPPAT BRUNO sk M 63 FRA
489 489 00:10:32,435 534 THEOULE JEAN sk M 60 FRA
490 490 00:10:32,700 444 BAJARD MATTHIEU sk M 87 FRA
491 491 00:10:33,191 914 JARDIN SEBASTIEN sk M 83 FRA
492 492 00:10:35,758 170 RIOU SEBASTIEN sk M 84 FRA
493 493 00:10:36,143 570 WICKER FLEUR mo F 78 FRA
494 494 00:10:36,692 913 MERMET EMERIC su M 79 FRA
495 495 00:10:36,847 621 BEGUIN PIERRE sk M 71 FRA
496 496 00:10:36,940 516 HEALEY TOM sk M 84 GBR
497 497 00:10:38,185 116 MOLLARD-RAVANEL COLINE te F 89 FRA
498 498 00:10:38,204 44 SIGWALT CHARLOTTE te F 80 FRA LES CASTORS DE LA GLISSE
499 499 00:10:39,468 344 RAVET STEPHANE sk M 72 FRA
500 500 00:10:40,475 235 UFNALEWSKI MARTIN sk M 71 FRA
501 501 00:10:40,979 398 PAULIN MARGOT sk F 91 FRA
502 502 00:10:41,217 625 BORGHESIO DENNIS sk M 96 ITA
503 503 00:10:41,749 566 PETIT JULIEN su M 83 FRA
504 504 00:10:43,976 25 GERAULT JULIEN su M 4 FRA
505 505 00:10:46,586 710 MATHIEU CHRISTOPHE sk M 67 FRA
506 506 00:10:46,594 758 FRANCISCO YOANN sk M 92 FRA
507 507 00:10:49,920 171 DROUART LOLA sk F 93 FRA
508 508 00:10:50,649 488 VILAIN THOMAS sk M 72 FRA
509 509 00:10:52,698 639 PUCKEK KIM sk F 53 USA
510 510 00:10:53,926 373 QUENET NADINE mo F 73 FRA
511 511 00:10:54,799 132 RAVETTO FRANCK sk M 66 FRA
512 512 00:10:55,590 749 MIRAMOND ADRIEN su M 98 FRA
513 513 00:10:56,005 457 MINVIELLE JEAN LUC sk M 59 FRA
514 514 00:10:57,984 830 PERRIER-CORNET GREGORY sk M 71 FRA
515 515 00:10:58,592 653 BALLABRIGA MANUEL sk M 75 FRA
516 516 00:10:59,758 746 GIRAUD AHMAD su M 87 FRA
517 517 00:11:03,155 4 LALOI XAVIER sk M 78 FRA
518 518 00:11:04,410 374 BRUNET JAILLY DELPHINE mo F 71 FRA
519 519 00:11:04,688 497 DRYE EMMANUEL sk M 67 FRA
520 520 00:11:04,986 484 LAMOUR ERIC sk M 64 FRA
521 521 00:11:07,999 232 LETELLIER PIERRE-HENRI sk M 84 FRA
522 522 00:11:08,768 383 BAJARD QUENTIN sk M 91 FRA
523 523 00:11:09,258 610 TORELLO FIONA su F 98 ESP
524 524 00:11:09,588 8 LE BIHAN CECILE sk F 79 FRA
525 525 00:11:10,541 787 LAGIER CALT sk M 89 FRA LA VALLOUISE
526 526 00:11:10,761 651 LE COURTOIS DAMIEN sk M 81 FRA
527 527 00:11:12,283 237 HENRIQUES CHRISTOPHE su M 69 FRA
528 528 00:11:13,871 351 ROZAIRE OLIVIER sk M 69 FRA
529 529 00:11:15,001 166 DALBOUSSIERE RAPHAEL su M 76 FRA FEND LA BISE
530 530 00:11:15,590 93 EXBRAYAT BASTIEN sk M 93 FRA
531 531 00:11:16,063 465 HANOTEL AURELIE su F 95 FRA LES BRONZES FONT LE DERBY
532 532 00:11:16,220 537 DECAUDIN FRANCIS su M 82 FRA
533 533 00:11:16,297 317 SGORBINI JULIETTE sk F 91 FRA
534 534 00:11:16,444 129 VRBACKA JOHANA sk F 92 FRA
535 535 00:11:16,833 64 LOUVET FRED sk M 0 FRA
536 536 00:11:17,652 762 MOURGUET VINCENT sk M 73 FRA
537 537 00:11:18,588 266 KOHL ERIC sk M 68 FRA
538 538 00:11:20,495 464 FAVROT JULIEN su M 82 FRA
539 539 00:11:21,352 230 MILLET MARCELLIN au M 74 FRA
540 540 00:11:22,077 169 BINDER HARALD mo M 55 DEU SNOW SCOOT
541 541 00:11:23,490 622 QUENETTE WILLIAM sk M 76 FRA
542 542 00:11:23,577 818 PERIN REMI sk M 57 FRA
543 543 00:11:23,917 519 NORMAND BENJAMIN sk M 85 FRA
544 544 00:11:25,207 496 DANGELO ERIC sk M 65 FRA
545 545 00:11:25,277 517 DEFAIS CYRIL te M 73 FRA
546 546 00:11:26,870 111 HERAN XAVIER su M 80 FRA
547 547 00:11:27,003 476 BLONDEL OLIVIER sk M 88 FRA
548 548 00:11:28,739 481 SERRA EDUARD su M 96 ESP
549 549 00:11:29,490 809 ALIBERT FLORIAN sk M 82 FRA
550 550 00:11:31,420 807 SALVAT NICOLAS sk M 83 FRA
551 551 00:11:31,524 525 MEROUR KEVIN su M 77 FRA
552 552 00:11:33,707 641 GROSPELIER CYRILLE su M 86 FRA
553 553 00:11:34,061 702 HAMAMA ADAM au M 91 FRA LES CASTORS DE LA GLISSE
554 554 00:11:35,087 92 LARGE STEPHANE sk M 74 FRA
555 555 00:11:35,155 824 CAPELLARO THIERRY sk M 62 FRA
556 556 00:11:35,713 924 FRII HENRIK sk M 83 SWE
557 557 00:11:36,229 460 TEJAS JEAN-PAUL sk M 59 FRA
558 558 00:11:36,299 690 PARADINAS GIL sk M 62 FRA
559 559 00:11:36,518 660 RAMASCO JEAN LUC sk M 54 FRA
560 560 00:11:38,134 190 LALLEMAN STEPHANE sk M 73 FRA
561 561 00:11:40,801 501 BACHIMONT SYLVAIN sk M 88 FRA
562 562 00:11:40,951 545 ADELIS GUILLAUME sk M 89 FRA
563 563 00:11:42,655 844 SCHICK RIES ALEXENDRA sk F 68 DEU
564 564 00:11:43,328 281 FABRE SEBASTIEN sk M 72 FRA
565 565 00:11:44,589 925 FRII JONAS sk M 72 SWE
566 566 00:11:45,385 158 BIDAULT PIERRE mo M 59 FRA
567 567 00:11:45,716 188 VERON PHILIPPE sk M 66 FRA
568 568 00:11:45,884 140 SODERBERG MAX sk M 95 SWE
569 569 00:11:46,443 306 DUFRENE SEVERINE sk F 80 FRA
570 570 00:11:46,637 302 BONTRON CARINE sk F 76 FRA
571 571 00:11:47,060 680 BAQUES ALBERT su M 98 ESP
572 572 00:11:47,359 706 BAJOT JEAN PIERRE au M 61 FRA TITINEDEBOULE
573 573 00:11:48,232 652 BALLABRIGA ANTONIO sk M 54 FRA
574 574 00:11:48,338 775 HAMARD SYLVAIN mo M 69 FRA
575 575 00:11:48,501 863 PALEOLOGOS PHILIPPE su M 80 FRA
576 576 00:11:50,553 459 PINEAU OLIVIER sk M 74 FRA
577 577 00:11:52,580 727 ESTIVAL THOMAS sk M 85 FRA
578 578 00:11:53,199 289 BALLY NICOLAS sk M 82 FRA
579 579 00:11:54,358 798 GAUCLERE VINCENT sk M 71 FRA
580 580 00:11:54,765 856 LHUILIER PHILIPPE sk M 58 FRA
581 581 00:11:55,067 864 EICHENLAUB LEOPOLD sk M 91 FRA
582 582 00:11:56,023 852 LEBRETON LOIC te M 71 FRA FEND LA BISE
583 583 00:11:58,596 245 JOUVET PIERRE su M 77 FRA
584 584 00:12:00,315 387 GONTHIER MARCEL su M 70 FRA
585 585 00:12:00,602 592 CHEMIN MATTHIEU su M 88 FRA
586 586 00:12:02,515 86 DELAPLAGNE REGIS sk M 74 FRA
587 587 00:12:02,598 934 FOURGEAUD LAURA sk F 88 FRA PAMPERS TEAM
588 588 00:12:02,682 597 MINOUFLET JEAN sk M 92 FRA
589 589 00:12:03,231 209 PREYRAT ARMANDY CHRISTOPHE sk M 68 FRA
590 590 00:12:05,488 937 BAIS MARGAUX su F 89 FRA SEXE NOCTURNE ET TARTIFLETTE
591 591 00:12:05,781 453 FIGUERES PATRICK sk M 57 FRA
592 592 00:12:05,834 314 THEOULE ALEXANDRE su M 89 FRA
593 593 00:12:07,733 931 LAPERCHE GAULTIER sk M 87 FRA
594 594 00:12:07,972 626 PAULIN PATRICK sk M 61 FRA
595 595 00:12:08,627 89 MONTILLOT AURORE sk F 88 FRA
596 596 00:12:08,983 546 LENCIONI FABIEN su M 79 FRA
597 597 00:12:09,027 629 TRAHARD TRISTAN su M 87 FRA
598 598 00:12:09,745 388 GALLAIS JEAN-PAUL sk M 68 FRA
599 599 00:12:09,955 82 AMALFITANO ERIC su M 67 FRA
600 600 00:12:10,152 329 MARIE CYRILLE sk M 73 FRA
601 601 00:12:10,854 246 ESCOTO PHILIPPE su M 86 BHS
602 602 00:12:13,545 57 GONIN ERIC sk M 70 FRA
603 603 00:12:13,930 90 GEHIN AURELIEN sk M 80 FRA
604 604 00:12:14,494 122 PLAUT CHRISTINE sk F 80 FRA
605 605 00:12:14,524 98 GAYET ORLY sk F 88 FRA
606 606 00:12:15,569 304 BONTRON CHRISTINE sk F 73 FRA
607 607 00:12:16,623 466 DEJOB DIDIER sk M 71 FRA
608 608 00:12:17,394 224 BICHON DAVID su M 83 FRA
609 609 00:12:22,311 139 MAINIER OLIVIER sk M 68 FRA
610 610 00:12:22,355 108 VALLADIER PAUL su M 86 FRA
611 611 00:12:22,579 291 GENTILINI CLAUDINE su F 80 LUX
612 612 00:12:22,725 265 BARNIER GREGORY su M 84 FRA
613 613 00:12:25,410 70 FAURE ERIC mo M 60 FRA
614 614 00:12:25,685 218 MOZZETTI JACOPO sk M 88 FRA
615 615 00:12:25,708 577 COPIER JEAN DENIS sk M 86 FRA
616 616 00:12:26,036 808 CHABAS VINCENT su M 83 FRA
617 617 00:12:27,574 305 DUFRENE MICHEL sk M 52 FRA
618 618 00:12:29,925 363 TULLY DOUGLAS sk M 80 USA
619 619 00:12:35,931 917 CAQUERET PHILIPPE sk M 61 FRA
620 620 00:12:38,023 859 BERNARD FREDERIC sk M 76 FRA
621 621 00:12:38,396 579 ANDRE JEROME sk M 88 FRA
622 622 00:12:38,490 930 NODET CARELLE sk F 72 FRA
623 623 00:12:38,720 113 BOUILLET CEDRIC su M 84 FRA
624 624 00:12:39,452 223 GLENAT JEAN MICHEL sk M 61 FRA
625 625 00:12:39,699 656 RAMASCO AMELIE sk F 84 FRA
626 626 00:12:40,329 794 MERMET-BURNET FLORA sk F 90 FRA
627 627 00:12:40,639 803 BOUZANQUET THOMAS sk M 83 FRA
628 628 00:12:42,616 7 DELABY MARC su M 76 FRA
629 629 00:12:43,081 474 SIMON CHRISTOPHE sk M 82 FRA
630 630 00:12:45,938 38 PILOIX QUENTIN sk M 79 FRA
631 631 00:12:50,598 40 BAJOT JULIEN su M 84 FRA TITINEDEBOULE
632 632 00:12:51,243 572 CALMETTES SOPHIE sk F 75 FRA FEND LA BISE
633 633 00:12:52,156 397 OUSTRIC OLIVIER su M 69 FRA
634 634 00:12:54,712 632 JACQUET EDDY su M 83 FRA
635 635 00:12:56,528 451 BARBERO PHILIPPE mo M 73 FRA
636 636 00:12:58,939 783 SALVETTI ALEXANDRE su M 82 FRA IMMEUBLE
637 637 00:12:59,287 33 BERTHIAU JEROME sk M 88 FRA
638 638 00:13:01,831 366 HENRI ANTOINE sk M 80 FRA
639 639 00:13:01,969 137 NANQUETTE OLIVIA su F 83 FRA KILLYKILL
640 640 00:13:02,605 582 ZARAGOZA ANNIE su F 64 FRA
641 641 00:13:02,932 448 HENRIQUES BRUNO su M 74 PRT
642 642 00:13:04,460 717 ESCUDERO TOBOSO JUAN te M 85 ESP
643 643 00:13:04,547 670 FANGUIN EMILE su M 78 FRA
644 644 00:13:06,455 360 BASSIN XAVIER sk M 67 FRA
645 645 00:13:07,829 358 FERNEY DAMIEN sk M 64 FRA
646 646 00:13:11,263 742 BONNE FRANCOIS su M 87 FRA PAMPERS TEAM
647 647 00:13:12,808 354 TOURLONIAS NATALIE sk F 64 FRA
648 648 00:13:15,497 668 LABOURE EMMANUEL su M 69 FRA
649 649 00:13:16,655 20 SALLARD FLORENT te M 64 FRA
650 650 00:13:17,084 42 BIGNON MEGANE sk F 89 FRA LES AFFAMES
651 651 00:13:18,465 18 GUIBBANI MARC sk M 82 FRA
652 652 00:13:19,567 118 MILANESI NICOLA su M 91 ITA
653 653 00:13:20,132 618 LAFITTE FREDDY sk M 52 FRA
654 654 00:13:20,713 356 VEDILLE AGNES sk F 65 FRA
655 655 00:13:21,002 617 VRECKO LUCIEN sk M 39 FRA
656 656 00:13:24,716 744 PERRET CEDRIC sk M 75 FRA
657 657 00:13:28,106 620 CAFFIN VALERIE sk M 64 FRA
658 658 00:13:29,271 918 SCHMILOVITZ AURELIE sk F 74 FRA
659 659 00:13:30,328 789 RIOU FANNY sk F 85 FRA
660 660 00:13:31,643 757 DEPONTAILLER MATHIEU sk M 87 FRA
661 661 00:13:33,518 199 MEILLEUR MARIANNE sk F 56 FRA
662 662 00:13:34,292 549 SACCO PATRICK te M 67 FRA
663 663 00:13:34,856 475 DEVINCK GUILLAUME sk M 70 FRA
664 664 00:13:35,780 461 CINI JEAN YVES sk M 78 FRA
665 665 00:13:37,155 685 BACONNIER CHLOE sk F 83 FRA
666 666 00:13:38,561 861 BADOSA EMILIE sk F 80 FRA
667 667 00:13:41,783 900 COMOY DAVID te M 76 FRA
668 668 00:13:41,967 619 CAFFIN REMI sk M 62 FRA FARANCH.
669 669 00:13:42,014 319 BAUDOUNET JEAN PAUL sk M 59 FRA
670 670 00:13:42,842 708 DUFOUR JOEL sk M 67 FRA
671 671 00:13:43,418 750 DI MAIO THOMAS sk M 86 FRA
672 672 00:13:45,227 54 CHEVY CAROLINE sk F 79 FRA
673 673 00:13:46,161 11 MILLIERET COLINE sk F 86 FRA
674 674 00:13:47,120 152 LILLA VALERIE sk F 74 CHE
675 675 00:13:47,603 138 OLLIVIER LESLIE sk F 76 FRA SNOW SCOOT
676 676 00:13:47,819 154 SCHALLER LAURE sk F 74 CHE
677 677 00:13:48,960 151 ZENDALI CLAIRE sk F 77 CHE
678 678 00:13:50,181 153 ZENDALI DIMOPOULOS ANNE sk F 74 CHE
679 679 00:13:50,612 353 TOURLONIAS LUCIE sk F 93 FRA
680 680 00:13:51,255 630 RANGHINO PAOLA te F 78 ITA FLY FREE BALZA
681 681 00:13:54,240 254 GAUTHIER LEA sk F 94 FRA
682 682 00:13:54,591 80 SCHMIDT JEREMIE sk M 76 FRA
683 683 00:13:57,253 705 GUILLOUX ALEXANDRE au M 81 FRA
684 684 00:14:02,291 526 CORRE CEDRIC su M 75 FRA
685 685 00:14:02,342 261 JASPER VANDEPUTTE su M 89 BEL
686 686 00:14:03,250 180 HUEBER PATRICE su M 75 FRA
687 687 00:14:03,501 792 LEPEZ GREGORY mo M 70 FRA MORISBROTHERSRIDING
688 688 00:14:04,773 72 MONNIER ERIC sk M 60 FRA
689 689 00:14:08,675 214 OULHEN NICOLAS su M 71 FRA
690 690 00:14:11,806 313 JONVAL JEAN-GUY su M 78 FRA
691 691 00:14:13,926 357 ARDILLON XAVIER sk M 62 FRA
692 692 00:14:14,108 634 JOSSERAND JEAN MICHEL au M 64 FRA
693 693 00:14:15,355 636 RECOUR JEAN PIERRE au M 60 FRA
694 694 00:14:17,511 359 POULET ERIC sk M 66 FRA
695 695 00:14:21,296 714 SERDOS BASTIEN sk M 98 FRA
696 696 00:14:21,405 337 MANDIN AURELIE sk F 90 FRA GAS
697 697 00:14:22,535 12 MATHEVET OLIVIER su M 81 FRA
698 698 00:14:23,492 21 ROUSSET BERNARD mo M 63 FRA PAMPERS TEAM
699 699 00:14:23,866 32 ROURE MARC su M 98 ESP
700 700 00:14:25,070 635 GAY-PERRET BERNARD au M 52 FRA
701 701 00:14:25,703 15 BECKER AXEL sk M 68 DEU
702 702 00:14:26,325 412 MAZZACUVA FREDERIC sk M 82 FRA
703 703 00:14:28,048 658 MALECOT ALAIN sk M 59 FRA
704 704 00:14:28,270 473 PETROU PHILIPPE sk M 68 FRA
705 705 00:14:30,391 295 FARRE MATTHIEU sk M 75 FRA
706 706 00:14:31,388 576 ROQUE NICOLAS su M 77 FRA
707 707 00:14:34,404 603 MOREL JACQUES au M 57 FRA
708 708 00:14:35,583 331 PHILIT NANS mo M 92 FRA
709 709 00:14:36,714 846 SAINT-PIERRE GAEL sk M 82 FRA
710 710 00:14:37,791 707 SCHMID ALAIN au M 67 FRA HANDIRIDER
711 711 00:14:39,016 46 DUNET VIRGINIE su F 82 FRA LES KIPCOOL
712 712 00:14:41,431 394 LESAGE LOUIS su M 78 FRA
713 713 00:14:44,029 786 BENGUIGUI CHLOE sk F 81 FRA
714 714 00:14:44,953 799 BARBAULT EIENNE su M 69 FRA
715 715 00:14:45,924 602 MOREL SIMON au M 88 FRA
716 716 00:14:47,142 838 NEKADI MARION au F 81 FRA
717 717 00:14:49,698 491 MOUYADE PIERRE te M 68 FRA
718 718 00:14:50,918 109 DI LITTA THOMAS au M 85 FRA GHISLAIN LAMBERT IS MY GOD
719 719 00:14:58,511 455 GRAND ERIC su M 75 FRA
720 720 00:15:04,713 518 PERDRIZET JÉRÔME su M 73 FRA
721 721 00:15:06,365 233 BETHOUX PIERRE JEAN su M 73 FRA
722 722 00:15:06,837 365 VRBACKA MAGDALENA sk F 97 CZE
723 723 00:15:08,720 882 JANSSEN JULIE sk F 77 FRA
724 724 00:15:22,314 539 CHAMBON STEPHANE su M 69 FRA
725 725 00:15:26,672 435 GONZALEZ KEDAR su M 98 ESP
726 726 00:15:30,364 574 BRUSSEAU MARINA sk F 86 FRA
727 727 00:15:35,762 345 POLLI BERNARD sk M 58 FRA
728 728 00:15:38,921 884 CARRY JEAN-PAUL sk M 60 FRA CARRYFAMILY
729 729 00:15:39,105 160 GAYON SEBASTIEN sk M 82 FRA
730 730 00:15:43,214 36 CORYTON NICOLE su F 80 GBR
731 731 00:15:43,938 310 TARA CAN sk M 70 TUR
732 732 00:15:44,637 542 FAURE CYRIL su M 78 FRA
733 733 00:15:51,788 899 VILAIN GUILLAUME su M 78 FRA
734 734 00:15:52,502 743 MADEC MICKAEL mo M 73 FRA REFUGE CHANCEL
735 735 00:15:54,605 855 GUIRAL LAURENT sk M 59 FRA
736 736 00:16:02,407 650 DEWALL PHILIPPE sk M 69 FRA
737 737 00:16:02,743 178 LEGER TOURNE DELPHINE mo F 71 FRA
738 738 00:16:06,155 700 DI LITTA MAXIME sk M 60 FRA
739 739 00:16:07,831 348 GENOULHAC MICHEL sk M 57 FRA
740 740 00:16:07,874 386 GODIN GILLES sk M 59 FRA
741 741 00:16:09,594 234 TULLY MELISSA sk F 83 USA
742 742 00:16:12,158 200 DESPRES DAVID su M 76 FRA
743 743 00:16:12,636 920 LEGRAND MICKAEL sk M 88 FRA
744 744 00:16:14,378 731 MOUGEL EUGENIE su F 82 FRA
745 745 00:16:15,324 10 CERZA MARTINA sk F 85 FRA
746 746 00:16:15,933 802 GALILEE MARC-ANTOINE su M 84 FRA
747 747 00:16:18,423 910 VALDELIEVRE ARNAUD su M 79 FRA
748 748 00:16:20,882 627 DECIEUX NICOLAS sk M 75 FRA
749 749 00:16:22,221 213 LIEVIN SEBASTIEN sk M 82 FRA
750 750 00:16:29,846 155 GAYON NICOLAS sk M 80 FRA
751 751 00:16:32,967 156 DANEL DEWI su M 79 FRA
752 752 00:16:39,817 157 PREUSS FREDERIC su M 78 FRA
753 753 00:16:42,656 427 PASTOR FLAVIEN sk M 79 FRA
754 754 00:16:44,637 48 PERRET JULIE su F 79 FRA MAGIC BASTOS
755 755 00:16:45,103 159 VANWERT CHRISTOPHE sk M 79 FRA
756 756 00:16:52,923 39 ROUX STANISLAS sk M 77 FRA
757 757 00:16:52,956 716 LIEBER LAURENT sk M 66 FRA
758 758 00:16:58,972 391 RIVOIRE SYLVIE sk F 60 FRA
759 759 00:17:04,671 870 BONTOUX MARCEL sk M 44 FRA
760 760 00:17:18,642 723 VIDAL FRANCOIS sk M 82 FRA
761 761 00:17:37,172 22 GENOULHAC JULIE sk F 79 FRA
762 762 00:17:58,706 276 LARRIEU JULIEN su M 87 FRA
763 763 00:18:05,217 333 FARRE VIRGINIE sk F 73 FRA
764 764 00:18:06,221 648 KOPPENHAGUE CORINNE mo F 47 FRA IN OLD SCHOOL WE TRUST
765 765 00:18:22,410 240 FOUCAULT MARJERY te F 83 FRA Grosse Motive
766 766 00:18:26,266 886 ANTUNES NECA-RAFAEL su M 72 FRA
767 767 00:18:41,970 9 BALLAND SOPHIE sk F 87 FRA
768 768 00:18:45,347 114 O BRIEN HARRY sk M 48 IRL
769 769 00:18:50,284 195 BROWN ERIC su M 69 FRA
770 770 00:18:50,911 321 FRANCO AURELIE su F 81 FRA TETES DE ZINC
771 771 00:19:06,828 860 CUBLEY ANDREW su M 73 GBR
772 772 00:19:10,662 341 FLORIT BRUNO au M 66 FRA
773 773 00:19:23,388 703 FAYOLLE BENOIT au M 89 FRA LES KIPCOOL
774 774 00:19:23,634 293 VITALIS PERETTI ROBERT sk M 46 FRA
775 775 00:19:24,840 774 LEJAY NOEMIE sk F 90 FRA
776 776 00:19:41,112 128 MASSON ANDRE au M 56 FRA
777 777 00:19:49,257 686 TOUREILLE JEAN-LUC su M 72 FRA
778 778 00:20:06,248 393 VANNIER ERIC sk M 64 FRA
779 779 00:20:07,322 608 CLARES FLORIANE sk F 89 FRA
780 780 00:20:07,346 862 SAINT-PIERRE GILLES sk M 57 FRA
781 781 00:20:10,229 609 CLARES JEAN-PIERRE sk M 56 FRA
782 782 00:20:26,935 174 BENGUIGUI YONY sk M 81 FRA
783 783 00:20:32,481 74 PLESSY LIONEL te M 71 FRA
784 784 00:20:39,856 149 SIINO VINCENT sk M 76 FRA
785 785 00:21:09,541 633 VEYRAT-CHARVILLON LUC au M 67 FRA
786 786 00:21:29,409 127 ROQUE DIANE su F 78 FRA
787 787 00:21:49,122 144 RIVALLAND THOMAS su M 92 FRA
788 788 00:21:51,722 50 NOWAK FREDERIC su M 86 FRA HANDIRIDER
789 789 00:22:22,122 493 MEYER AMIEZ CHARLES sk M 90 FRA
790 790 00:22:26,222 238 DI LITTA THIBAUT au M 89 FRA
791 791 00:23:27,693 270 NAVAILLES JOSEPHINE su F 85 FRA
792 792 00:24:25,247 228 LAHAYE MICHEL su M 50 FRA
793 793 00:24:38,143 258 AMOUROUX PIERRE sk M 64 FRA
794 794 00:25:11,381 257 TASSIN ERIC sk M 66 FRA
795 795 00:25:29,925 428 IZZO HERVE sk M 69 FRA
796 796 00:25:35,528 578 JANSSEN CECILE su F 75 FRA
797 797 00:25:42,699 340 GAVAND NATHALIE su F 74 FRA
798 798 00:25:49,049 251 GAUTHIER PHILIPPE au M 59 FRA LE XV DE PIERROT
799 799 00:25:49,986 255 BARDOTTI PIERRE-FRANCOIS sk M 55 FRA
800 800 00:25:55,317 256 MAUGET MARIE sk F 64 FRA
801 801 00:25:59,802 253 GAUTHIER ISABELLE sk F 62 FRA LE XV DE PIERROT
802 802 00:26:33,082 754 SCARSELLA LUDOVIC sk M 80 FRA
803 803 00:26:50,101 308 DUFRENE ARMELLE sk F 79 FRA
804 804 00:27:04,818 601 MOREL CHLOE au F 85 FRA
805 805 00:27:16,463 654 BARIGUIAN DOMINIQUE sk F 62 FRA
806 806 00:27:53,909 659 RAMASCO MARIE CLAIRE sk F 57 FRA
807 807 00:27:55,187 269 BLANCHON LAURENT su M 70 FRA
808 808 00:28:47,097 655 CORNELOUP LUC sk M 55 FRA
809 809 00:37:01,145 701 HAMZI KAMEL au M 68 FRA LES AFFAMES
810 810 00:37:22,842 811 BAUDET JEAN LUC au M 47 FRA SNOW SCOOT
811 811 00:43:31,207 551 MOFFAT ANDREW sk M 65 GBR VEGAS!
812 812 00:43:34,143 557 RICHARD SILVER sk M 61 USA
813 813 00:43:35,228 554 MOFFAT PHILIPPA sk F 74 GBR
814 814 00:43:36,158 555 NORTON JUDD su M 76 GBR
815 815 00:43:38,471 558 MOFFAT SARA sk F 63 GBR
816 816 00:43:40,235 552 MOFFAT CLAIRE sk F 93 GBR
817 817 00:43:40,568 553 MOFFAT BRUCE sk M 97 GBR
818 818 00:46:03,427 101 BERTULETTI CHRISTIAN sk M 61 FRA
819 819 00:46:04,026 102 CORBIOLI FABRICE sk M 64 FRA
820 820 00:46:06,026 103 DIETSCH OLIVIER sk M 62 FRA
821 821 00:46:21,636 105 REGAZZONI STEPHANE te M 66 FRA
822 822 00:46:22,145 104 MOREAU PHILIPPE sk M 59 FRA
823 823 00:58:00,800 181 BARBAROUX YANNICK sk M 77 FRA
824 824 01:29:34,859 530 CAILLAT GUILLAUME au M 81 FRA
825 825 01:42:08,044 203 DAVID ALAN sk M 81 FRA
826 826 01:42:10,379 206 DESCAILLOT PATRICE sk M 83 FRA
827 827 01:42:10,720 207 TIBLE GUILLAUME sk M 87 FRA
828 828 01:42:11,361 205 MOTTIEZ GUILLAUME sk M 88 FRA
829 829 01:42:12,765 208 PUYBARET PIERRE sk M 87 FRA
830 830 01:42:15,195 202 NAVAL QUENTIN sk M 88 FRA NABUCHODONOSORS
831 831 01:42:16,087 201 BERTEAUX PHILIPPE sk M 80 FRA
832 832 02:13:22,115 143 BAILLY FLORENT au M 76 FRA