RESULTATS 2017 Classement - Général


Pos Géné Temps Dos Nom Prénom Cat Sex An Pays Equipe
1 1 00:03:37.31 157 HERICHER HUGO sk M 87 FRA
2 2 00:03:46.42 113 MEYNET OLIVIER sk M 81 FRA
3 3 00:03:55.99 615 COLLET RUDY sk M 95 FRA
4 4 00:04:00.50 617 ANDREIS SEBASTIEN sk M 82 FRA WINTER IS NOT DEAD
5 5 00:04:05.82 622 PIEDOY AURELIEN sk M 93 FRA
6 6 00:04:06.90 78 BETEMPS ANTHONY sk M 80 FRA
7 7 00:04:07.50 530 LAFORE GUILLAUME sk M 90 FRA
8 8 00:04:09.83 288 CHAMPIOT ROBIN sk M 93 FRA
9 9 00:04:10.45 246 THOVEX JOSEPH sk M 88 FRA
10 10 00:04:15.84 120 GARRIGUE ALBIN sk M 82 FRA
11 11 00:04:16.36 54 RUFFIER DES AIMES QUENTIN sk M 96 FRA
12 12 00:04:17.45 542 BLETTON GABRIEL sk M 87 FRA PATE CREW
13 13 00:04:19.49 422 SICARDI JEROME sk M 68 FRA
14 14 00:04:19.63 285 SARRASIN ANTOINE sk M 93 FRA
15 15 00:04:20.20 678 COSSOU ANTOINE sk M 89 FRA
16 16 00:04:20.64 217 PERRIER MARTIN sk M 96 FRA
17 17 00:04:25.94 296 DELARUE AGATHE sk F 91 FRA PYRENEUSALPINUS
18 18 00:04:26.25 240 BRUNEAU MAX sk M 86 FRA
19 19 00:04:26.46 165 BOVETTO MARIO sk M 0 FRA
20 20 00:04:28.24 664 GABY FLORIAN sk M 84 FRA
21 21 00:04:28.62 162 BOUNIOL LORRIS sk M 93 FRA
22 22 00:04:32.74 609 TRINCAZ CHRISTOPHE sk M 95 FRA
23 23 00:04:33.21 344 VOISIN TANGUY sk M 95 FRA
24 24 00:04:33.25 176 ARNOUX JULIEN sk M 83 FRA
25 25 00:04:34.63 247 QUENET FREDDY mo M 73 FRA BORNES TO BE HIRMENTE
26 26 00:04:34.81 110 NOURI ETIENNE sk M 89 FRA RAIDE POULE
27 27 00:04:36.86 580 SALLE SEBASTIEN sk M 84 FRA
28 28 00:04:39.85 105 BIESSE BRUNO sk M 89 FRA
29 29 00:04:40.92 486 RIPPERT JEAN-BAPTISTE sk M 93 FRA TEAM ROCKET
30 30 00:04:43.10 343 MEYNET CYRIL te M 79 FRA BORNES TO BE HIRMENTE
31 31 00:04:43.24 532 PARAZ YANN te M 85 FRA LA VITESSE EST NOTRE MAITRESSE
32 32 00:04:43.41 43 CLAIR BERTRAND te M 86 FRA WINTER IS NOT DEAD
33 33 00:04:44.36 84 BOUVIER FLORENT sk M 84 FRA GROSSE POUDRE
34 34 00:04:45.09 545 GUERRET HUGO sk M 91 FRA
35 35 00:04:46.82 623 LUTTENBACHER QUENTIN sk M 95 FRA
36 36 00:04:47.60 572 PINEAU PIERRICK te M 83 FRA PYRENEUSALPINUS
37 37 00:04:48.07 298 VANNARD PIERRE te M 95 FRA LA GRAVE MELTING POTES
38 38 00:04:51.49 562 ALVERNHE DOUME sk M 69 FRA PYRENEES RIDE REPRESENT
39 39 00:04:52.25 539 AIMONE LUCAS sk M 92 FRA
40 40 00:04:56.85 197 TORCHON BRICE sk M 81 FRA
41 41 00:04:57.20 433 KRALOVA KATARINA sk F 74 SVK LA GRAVE MELTING POTES
42 42 00:04:57.54 326 KRANTZ LARS sk M 74 SWE
43 43 00:04:57.76 497 LAZAR TANGUY sk M 94 FRA
44 44 00:04:57.80 524 REYMOND LUDOVIC sk M 78 FRA
45 45 00:04:59.00 529 SUBLET BENOIT sk M 84 FRA
46 46 00:04:59.79 579 DEMOLIS PHILIPPE sk M 82 FRA
47 47 00:05:01.08 374 BROZZETTI MAXENCE sk M 88 FRA
48 48 00:05:02.01 480 BLETTON SIMON sk M 91 FRA CRETIN VOLAND
49 49 00:05:03.35 614 JOET HUGO sk M 91 FRA
50 50 00:05:03.52 476 BLANC ALICIA sk F 87 FRA BORNES TO BE HIRMENTE
51 51 00:05:05.35 578 MEYNET ROMAIN te M 90 FRA
52 52 00:05:05.88 636 BARD DAVID sk M 88 FRA
53 53 00:05:07.12 305 MAGNIN SERAPHIN sk M 94 FRA
54 54 00:05:07.47 570 LELIEVRE JEAN-MARC sk M 88 FRA
55 55 00:05:08.42 234 RAVELLI LOUIS sk M 94 FRA
56 56 00:05:08.92 32 LAURENT AURELIEN sk M 76 FRA MAGIC BASTOS 1
57 57 00:05:09.46 328 GIACCONE LOIC sk M 90 FRA
58 58 00:05:12.99 325 TIRLET PASCAL sk M 68 FRA
59 59 00:05:15.31 383 CHAPEL CLAUDY sk M 68 FRA
60 60 00:05:15.37 94 BUINOUD CORENTIN sk M 95 FRA
61 61 00:05:15.51 409 ALBERT DAMIEN sk M 78 FRA
62 62 00:05:15.98 321 KOTLIAR GILLES sk M 63 FRA
63 63 00:05:16.39 259 MARCOU JOFFREY su M 86 FRA
64 64 00:05:18.55 237 BOUTRELLE HUGO sk M 90 FRA SOUDURE
65 65 00:05:19.64 125 BAUD ALEXIS sk M 96 FRA
66 66 00:05:20.85 28 LEPRINCE FAVEREAUX BAPTISTE sk M 92 FRA
67 67 00:05:20.96 136 CHENAL MIKAEL sk M 77 FRA LA VITESSE EST NOTRE MAITRESSE
68 68 00:05:23.80 39 JOURDANNEY MORGAN sk M 90 FRA
69 69 00:05:28.63 438 LAFONTAINE JULIEN sk M 81 FRA
70 70 00:05:28.74 291 MIKAEL GARCIN te M 89 FRA
71 71 00:05:28.89 29 MEYNET VINCENT sk M 86 FRA
72 72 00:05:33.91 289 FOURNET ADRIEN sk M 87 FRA
73 73 00:05:34.62 306 MAGNIN FLORENT sk M 94 FRA
74 74 00:05:34.82 443 ALLAMANNO PIERRE sk M 79 FRA
75 75 00:05:34.97 25 ACCORSINI ADRIEN sk M 91 FRA DARKRIDERS
76 76 00:05:35.88 287 FROGER BERTHOUX HUGO sk M 90 FRA
77 77 00:05:38.57 333 VIDAL JEAN sk M 79 FRA
78 78 00:05:38.77 232 COLIN EMMA sk F 99 FRA
79 79 00:05:38.89 300 ADRION OLIVIER au M 77 FRA COSMICMUSCHROMS
80 80 00:05:39.02 534 CONSTANTIN PHILIPPE sk M 64 FRA
81 81 00:05:39.04 215 MODENESE PASCAL mo M 78 FRA
82 82 00:05:39.79 199 LAVOREL ALEXIS sk M 90 FRA
83 83 00:05:39.86 679 QUENET MINA sk F 0 FRA
84 84 00:05:40.97 147 FAURE BRUNO mo M 68 FRA PYRENEUSALPINUS
85 85 00:05:41.07 256 TERMIER ROBIN sk M 87 FRA
86 86 00:05:41.34 96 ANDRE VERON YOKO sk F 95 FRA
87 87 00:05:41.47 185 LEGER MAXIME sk M 88 FRA
88 88 00:05:42.79 371 CLAUDEL ARTHUR sk M 89 FRA
89 89 00:05:43.45 228 CHATAIN ALBAN sk M 81 FRA
90 90 00:05:43.48 595 DURAND CHRISTEL sk M 76 FRA
91 91 00:05:43.59 384 GUILLOT RENAUD sk M 93 FRA
92 92 00:05:43.95 449 BONSIGNORE TIM sk M 99 FRA
93 93 00:05:46.84 492 DELAHAYE GEORGES sk M 84 FRA
94 94 00:05:47.18 174 PONTI GASTON sk M 94 FRA
95 95 00:05:47.93 219 DECELLE POL sk M 78 BEL
96 96 00:05:48.19 421 GROSJEAN NICOLAS sk M 72 FRA
97 97 00:05:48.54 102 DAO-LENA SAMUEL sk M 85 FRA
98 98 00:05:49.71 134 ANGE PIERRE sk M 0 FRA
99 99 00:05:51.79 314 JAKE MICHAEL JAKE sk M 99 USA
100 100 00:05:52.70 173 ANDRE ARTHUR sk M 90 FRA
101 101 00:05:53.21 48 CHAUD YANN sk M 82 FRA
102 102 00:05:54.17 646 RENAUD PHILIPPE mo M 67 FRA TEAM CA PULSS
103 103 00:05:54.34 367 DELEGLISE VINCENT sk M 94 FRA
104 104 00:05:55.05 376 BOURGINE PHILIPPE sk M 64 FRA
105 105 00:05:55.30 493 CHADAUD-PETRONIN SEBASTIEN mo M 69 FRA
106 106 00:05:55.64 489 BORIES SIMON sk M 81 FRA
107 107 00:05:56.52 211 DOUMENC CYRIL sk M 70 FRA
108 108 00:05:56.94 569 BURGAUD ALEX sk M 80 FRA
109 109 00:05:57.30 473 LAMOTHE QUENTIN sk M 92 FRA
110 110 00:05:58.13 132 BROCHIER JULIEN sk M 94 FRA
111 111 00:05:58.18 33 VALLIN REMI sk M 80 FRA MAGIC BASTOS 2
112 112 00:05:58.23 336 CHARLET PIERRE sk M 81 FRA
113 113 00:05:59.01 561 BERTHONNIER YVES sk M 79 FRA
114 114 00:05:59.48 114 CHOMAT OLIVIER sk M 57 FRA
115 115 00:05:59.95 226 PUJADE JEROME sk M 71 FRA
116 116 00:06:00.16 583 BAILEY JONATHAN sk M 91 GBR
117 117 00:06:02.20 101 PRADEM ADELIE sk F 92 FRA
118 118 00:06:02.74 624 MOLINATTI MATTEO sk M 0 FRA
119 119 00:06:04.60 324 STUDER BENJAMIN sk M 69 CHE
120 120 00:06:05.75 404 BOURGUIGNON GILLES sk M 68 FRA
121 121 00:06:05.97 447 DECHASSAT HUGO sk M 82 FRA
122 122 00:06:06.72 311 VERDET MATHIEU sk M 94 FRA
123 123 00:06:08.10 450 PHILIP RENAUD sk M 75 FRA
124 124 00:06:08.68 191 VITTOZ JEAN-BAPTISTE sk M 83 FRA
125 125 00:06:08.95 55 DONNER DAMIEN su M 86 EGY LES DIOTS DE LA GLISSE
126 126 00:06:09.01 645 DESCAMPS QUENTIN sk M 90 FRA
127 127 00:06:09.17 45 DUSSOL JEAN-PHILIPPE sk M 85 FRA
128 128 00:06:10.64 72 MONNEY FRED sk M 77 CHE
129 129 00:06:10.84 416 PUISSANT JEREMY su M 83 FRA TEAM CA PULSS
130 130 00:06:11.37 373 GAMBIEZ JEAN sk M 73 FRA
131 131 00:06:11.54 11 BRET JEROME sk M 73 FRA
132 132 00:06:13.13 586 QUERO JAVIER sk M 72 ESP
133 133 00:06:13.62 17 CHABERT CLEMENT sk M 90 FRA
134 134 00:06:14.00 261 MARTIN ALEXANDRE sk M 88 FRA
135 135 00:06:14.02 401 DELAFON EMMANUEL sk M 80 FRA
136 136 00:06:17.86 533 CHANTEPIE DAVID sk M 77 FRA
137 137 00:06:18.38 334 MARGUET CORENTIN sk M 96 FRA
138 138 00:06:18.67 22 RUFFE JEAN BAPTISTE sk M 86 FRA
139 139 00:06:19.21 351 JACQUART JUSTINE sk F 90 FRA HOUBA !
140 140 00:06:19.41 135 DICKINSON ADAM sk M 90 GBR
141 141 00:06:22.49 280 MAGER TOM sk M 95 FRA
142 142 00:06:22.89 218 METRAL-CHARVET JULIEN sk M 83 FRA
143 143 00:06:22.94 74 RIVIERE ROCH sk M 74 FRA
144 144 00:06:23.13 444 LEGENDRE NICOLAS sk M 92 FRA
145 145 00:06:23.30 430 LEONARD VINCENT sk M 74 FRA
146 146 00:06:24.33 271 ESSERMEANT JULIEN su M 81 FRA
147 147 00:06:24.36 89 ZIMMER THOMAS sk M 90 FRA
148 148 00:06:24.51 632 GRIVEL LAURENT sk M 83 FRA
149 149 00:06:25.16 140 GERARD DIMITRI sk M 80 FRA
150 150 00:06:25.18 272 SAINT ARNAULT JEAN LOUIS su M 81 CAN LA GRAVE MELTING POTES
151 151 00:06:26.11 437 RAVIER SOPHIE sk F 89 FRA TARA RIDE
152 152 00:06:26.74 513 GOGUET FRANCOIS sk M 74 FRA
153 153 00:06:28.50 603 CUBELLS ANTOINE sk M 87 FRA
154 154 00:06:29.38 151 MAURAND MORGAN sk M 86 FRA
155 155 00:06:29.54 594 BEIGBEDER THOMAS sk M 61 FRA
156 156 00:06:30.04 543 PEBRE DIDIER sk M 61 FRA
157 157 00:06:30.12 380 MICHELI ERIC sk M 81 FRA
158 158 00:06:30.52 546 RAYNAUD MICHEL su M 77 FRA
159 159 00:06:31.44 620 ARNAUD VICTOR sk M 98 FRA
160 160 00:06:31.66 190 FAURE OLIVIER sk M 68 FRA
161 161 00:06:32.20 658 ARNAUD MAXIME sk M 95 FRA
162 162 00:06:32.26 423 PERRIN THOMAS sk M 77 FRA
163 163 00:06:32.58 372 CARTIER FABRICE sk M 70 FRA
164 164 00:06:32.96 26 CHARVIN YANN su M 83 FRA
165 165 00:06:34.17 464 VALENTI ALEXANDRE sk M 87 FRA
166 166 00:06:34.76 654 SERVANT BENJAMIN sk M 88 FRA
167 167 00:06:35.42 651 EICHENLAUB YVES sk M 60 FRA
168 168 00:06:35.53 37 BALAS TIMOTHEE sk M 79 FRA MAGIC BASTOS 4
169 169 00:06:35.74 76 DENIS LUISS sk M 79 CRI
170 170 00:06:36.08 198 AUCHECORNE ALEXANDRE te M 75 FRA
171 171 00:06:36.17 323 GROECHENIG MONIKA sk F 73 AUT
172 172 00:06:36.64 349 CRET ALEXIS sk M 0 FRA
173 173 00:06:38.55 431 AUTRET AURELIEN sk M 89 FRA DARKRIDER
174 174 00:06:39.28 124 BERTEZ CYRIL mo M 78 FRA HAPPY RIDER
175 175 00:06:39.82 79 DUPOUY THOMAS sk M 92 FRA
176 176 00:06:40.13 309 DUMONTET BENJAMIN sk M 76 FRA
177 177 00:06:40.62 18 GROSJEAN EDOUARD sk M 94 FRA
178 178 00:06:44.12 158 PERRIN JEREMIE sk M 76 FRA
179 179 00:06:45.02 629 ADRION ARNAUD mo M 71 FRA COSMICMUSCHROMS
180 180 00:06:45.76 337 HEDRICH CHARLES sk M 58 FRA RESPECTONS LA TERRE
181 181 00:06:45.80 457 DAGUET DAMIEN sk M 88 FRA
182 182 00:06:47.91 515 ROUSSEL ROLAND sk M 79 FRA
183 183 00:06:47.98 159 VEYRARD THOMAS sk M 78 FRA
184 184 00:06:48.04 341 HAASE LEELOO sk F 0 FRA
185 185 00:06:48.71 60 PEIRED MANUEL sk M 72 FRA
186 186 00:06:49.50 42 LAGET CHLOE sk F 86 FRA SIT N RIDE
187 187 00:06:49.65 619 BAUCHE STEPHANE sk M 81 FRA
188 188 00:06:51.34 403 ROCHEZ PHILIPPE sk M 65 FRA
189 189 00:06:51.56 568 COLLOUD NICOLAS sk M 78 FRA
190 190 00:06:52.17 469 BRES STEPHANE sk M 73 FRA
191 191 00:06:53.18 178 ROBERT CLEMENT te M 82 FRA
192 192 00:06:54.46 516 BACHIMONT SYLVAIN sk M 88 FRA
193 193 00:06:55.87 187 LAMARY FREDERIC sk M 79 FRA
194 194 00:06:55.97 152 CHARROIN FABRICE sk M 83 FRA
195 195 00:06:56.30 358 CLEMENT BENOIT sk M 82 FRA
196 196 00:06:56.87 445 GREGOIRE ETIENNE sk M 74 FRA
197 197 00:06:57.82 661 CLAVERIE SEBASTIEN sk M 75 FRA
198 198 00:06:57.85 59 MARCELLIN JEROME sk M 91 FRA
199 199 00:06:57.95 83 PICOT CYRIL sk M 80 FRA
200 200 00:06:58.12 641 VRBACKY ALES sk M 68 CZE
201 201 00:06:59.27 478 BERNAZ JOHN sk M 76 FRA
202 202 00:06:59.51 77 ANGE JEAN-ERIC sk M 72 FRA
203 203 00:07:00.20 270 PAROT PIERRE-EMMANUEL sk M 73 FRA
204 204 00:07:00.63 494 HAUT SIMON sk M 94 FRA
205 205 00:07:00.79 598 MASSE JEROME su M 86 FRA
206 206 00:07:01.73 277 UFNALEWSKI MARTIN sk M 71 FRA
207 207 00:07:02.98 302 GROSPELIER EMILE sk M 84 FRA
208 208 00:07:03.09 514 PERGAY NICOLAS sk M 73 FRA
209 209 00:07:03.21 297 FACELLI CARLO sk M 57 ITA
210 210 00:07:03.32 104 ALFERO FLAVIEN sk M 90 FRA
211 211 00:07:04.81 549 BONNAFOUX LIONEL su M 87 FRA
212 212 00:07:05.46 558 SEGONDS-GUILLON GASPARD sk M 95 FRA
213 213 00:07:07.04 468 COLLOUD DIMITRI sk M 93 FRA
214 214 00:07:07.75 57 DRACI NEIL sk M 81 FRA GUDRUCHE
215 215 00:07:08.58 293 QUEZEL-GUERRAZ THIERRY sk M 59 FRA
216 216 00:07:09.57 16 GUERRIER CHRISTELLE sk F 84 FRA
217 217 00:07:09.86 88 TIBLE GUILLAUME sk M 87 FRA
218 218 00:07:09.93 239 CRUZ EMILIE sk F 92 FRA TEAM CA PULSS
219 219 00:07:10.79 414 SANDT SIMEON sk M 93 FRA
220 220 00:07:11.50 210 BIJASSON YANN sk M 78 FRA
221 221 00:07:11.88 582 MARQUET FRANCOIS sk M 64 FRA
222 222 00:07:12.65 581 GUIBBANI MARC sk M 82 FRA
223 223 00:07:14.44 38 NICOLAS JASINSKI sk M 82 FRA TEAM BOLET
224 224 00:07:15.95 195 MOUTHON ANOUCK su F 87 FRA LA VITESSE EST NOTRE MAITRESSE
225 225 00:07:17.31 612 LAURIER GUILLAUME su M 81 FRA
226 226 00:07:17.87 458 DE POSSESSE TANGUY su M 77 FRA
227 227 00:07:18.55 385 RODA OLIVIER sk M 73 FRA
228 228 00:07:18.62 686 GOOSSENS MAARTEN sk M 79 BEL
229 229 00:07:19.18 528 SIAUVE EMILIE sk F 75 FRA
230 230 00:07:19.47 308 DUMOLARD ERIC sk M 73 FRA
231 231 00:07:19.52 44 MOSNIER-THOUMAS GUILLAUME sk M 84 FRA
232 232 00:07:20.59 440 COCHRAN HEIDI sk F 88 NZL FURTHER QUESTIONS
233 233 00:07:21.76 370 SEGURET JULES sk M 95 FRA
234 234 00:07:21.98 86 CAMP EMMANUEL sk M 75 FRA
235 235 00:07:22.20 410 BERTRAND ROMAIN sk M 95 FRA
236 236 00:07:23.62 97 DE MONTLIVAULT OLIVIER sk M 74 FRA
237 237 00:07:23.66 574 BROYART BRUNO sk M 58 FRA
238 238 00:07:23.76 652 VASILEIOS NATSIOS sk M 87 GRC
239 239 00:07:24.42 1 COURBIERE BERTRAND sk M 74 FRA
240 240 00:07:24.53 369 BOSSON MATHIEU sk M 81 FRA
241 241 00:07:24.62 276 MOLLIER HERVE su M 81 FRA
242 242 00:07:25.27 68 LHUILIER CYRIL sk M 88 FRA
243 243 00:07:26.27 212 EICHENLAUB GAB sk M 56 FRA
244 244 00:07:26.44 284 DE VALENCE ANTOINE sk M 76 FRA
245 245 00:07:26.74 103 JULIEN NOE su M 90 FRA TEAM ROCKET
246 246 00:07:27.25 479 CAHOUR TRISTAN su M 89 FRA
247 247 00:07:27.35 9 MARIN-CUDRAZ MATTHIEU sk M 79 FRA
248 248 00:07:27.69 635 ANDRE CHRISTOPHE sk M 65 FRA
249 249 00:07:29.46 315 RIOU AYMERICK mo M 90 FRA
250 250 00:07:30.83 317 DUTOUR MELODIE sk F 95 FRA
251 251 00:07:31.44 585 TASSEL NICOLAS sk M 69 FRA LES BERLUGANS VOLANTS
252 252 00:07:31.56 490 GRAS FANNY su F 82 FRA SIT N RIDE
253 253 00:07:32.26 411 BROTHERS JONATHAN sk M 80 GBR
254 254 00:07:33.35 274 GOUEL FREDERIC sk M 81 FRA
255 255 00:07:34.20 286 GARROS NICOLAS sk M 75 FRA
256 256 00:07:34.54 115 GIRAUDEAU CEDRIC su M 90 FRA GLOBAL WARMING RIDERS
257 257 00:07:34.79 95 GAUCLERE VINCENT sk M 71 FRA
258 258 00:07:36.02 424 BRUEL MAX sk M 57 FRA
259 259 00:07:36.58 65 ADAGAS JULIEN sk M 82 FRA
260 260 00:07:37.97 258 OUTRATA JINDRICH sk M 70 CZE
261 261 00:07:38.01 388 GUERRA ALEXANDRE su M 78 FRA
262 262 00:07:38.05 99 DELABEYE EDDY sk M 75 FRA
263 263 00:07:38.69 477 BREDY YOANN su M 78 FRA
264 264 00:07:38.75 294 VRBACKA JOHANA sk F 92 CZE
265 265 00:07:39.53 463 PAOLO TESTA su M 78 ITA
266 266 00:07:40.58 531 PETROU RODOLPHE sk M 73 FRA
267 267 00:07:40.59 535 PONSONNET BERTRAND sk M 75 FRA
268 268 00:07:41.12 106 GAULTIER NICOLAS sk M 66 FRA
269 269 00:07:41.32 155 GARNIER JEREMY sk M 87 FRA
270 270 00:07:41.80 30 PARRACONE ROMAIN sk M 97 FRA
271 271 00:07:42.03 20 CHINAL CECILE sk F 67 FRA
272 272 00:07:42.09 517 BELLOT NICOLAS sk M 76 FRA
273 273 00:07:42.58 245 MEYNET AMELIA sk F 95 FRA
274 274 00:07:43.37 31 SIGWALT CHARLOTTE te F 80 FRA MAGIC BASTOS 1
275 275 00:07:43.39 203 BONTRON YANNICK sk M 72 FRA
276 276 00:07:43.70 263 PUCHEK JOE sk M 52 USA
277 277 00:07:43.75 508 PLUMERAULT OLIVIER sk M 80 FRA
278 278 00:07:45.09 13 LE BIHAN CECILE sk F 79 FRA
279 279 00:07:45.32 526 CANALE NICOLAS sk M 78 FRA
280 280 00:07:47.11 3 CAMUS ALEXANDRE su M 84 FRA
281 281 00:07:47.20 378 AUDOT ANTHONY su M 89 FRA
282 282 00:07:47.39 466 SCHMIDT FRANK mo M 73 FRA
283 283 00:07:47.73 214 MOUTHON ELODIE su F 87 FRA
284 284 00:07:47.75 540 MERCIER ALEXANDRE sk M 0 FRA
285 285 00:07:47.84 126 VECCHIO PIERRE YVES sk M 72 FRA
286 286 00:07:48.37 573 BATTAGLIA LOLA te F 88 FRA HAPPY RIDER
287 287 00:07:48.59 339 AUZET MATHIEU sk M 88 FRA
288 288 00:07:48.89 419 EYRAUD THOMAS sk M 80 FRA
289 289 00:07:49.37 266 THALLER BENJAMIN sk M 64 FRA JULBO
290 290 00:07:49.85 146 FARRE MATTHIEU sk M 75 FRA ETOILES FILANTES
291 291 00:07:50.53 541 MARTIN OLIVIER sk M 92 FRA
292 292 00:07:52.11 591 VERAT DIT FLEURY CLAIRE sk F 71 FRA
293 293 00:07:52.61 625 GRAVIER PAULINE su F 93 FRA
294 294 00:07:53.12 392 CAPELLARO ANTOINE sk M 98 FRA
295 295 00:07:53.86 365 JACQUART SOPHIE sk F 86 FRA
296 296 00:07:53.90 488 VULIN VINCENT sk M 76 FRA
297 297 00:07:54.26 379 PAROIS JULIEN sk M 78 FRA
298 298 00:07:54.45 659 BORGIA ALEX au M 84 FRA
299 299 00:07:54.92 62 SAUVAN ADRIEN sk M 78 FRA
300 300 00:07:55.43 665 MASQUIN ERIC sk M 84 FRA
301 301 00:07:57.47 671 PERRET BASTIEN au M 78 FRA MAGIC BASTOS 1
302 302 00:07:57.61 139 LASSAGNE VINCENT sk M 80 FRA
303 303 00:07:58.14 273 CONTI TOMMASO sk M 75 ITA
304 304 00:07:58.37 589 GOENS YANNICK sk M 63 FRA
305 305 00:07:58.56 221 REGEMBAL MICHEL sk M 46 FRA
306 306 00:08:00.06 175 ROELANDT HUBERT sk M 62 FRA
307 307 00:08:00.33 137 DECHAMBRE CAROLE su F 70 FRA WINTER IS NOT DEAD
308 308 00:08:01.26 627 SCARPA JULIE sk F 95 FRA
309 309 00:08:01.35 320 NOGIER GASPARD su M 77 FRA
310 310 00:08:01.53 184 BUISSON LAURENT sk M 70 FRA
311 311 00:08:02.83 230 PERRIER-CORNET GREGORY sk M 71 FRA
312 312 00:08:03.01 435 BOUILLOU THIERRY sk M 74 FRA
313 313 00:08:04.37 27 PONTI FELIX te M 93 FRA
314 314 00:08:04.65 193 RAMBEAU PHILIPPE sk M 58 FRA RLT
315 315 00:08:04.83 368 LESTABLE LAURENT su M 83 FRA
316 316 00:08:05.26 331 GUILLO JULIEN sk M 1 FRA
317 317 00:08:06.16 650 CHETIOUI OLIVIER sk M 67 FRA
318 318 00:08:06.99 46 MARECHAL BERTRAND sk M 78 FRA
319 319 00:08:07.83 685 VAN ZUNDERT GERD sk M 66 BEL ZUNNIE KEEP IT WILD
320 320 00:08:07.92 427 WICKER FLEUR mo F 78 FRA TARA RIDE
321 321 00:08:07.99 269 TAVERNIER LAURENT sk M 77 FRA
322 322 00:08:08.26 75 BERETTA BENOIT sk M 78 FRA
323 323 00:08:08.51 662 DASSAUD SIMON sk M 78 FRA
324 324 00:08:08.82 201 BONTRON SEBASTIEN sk M 72 FRA
325 325 00:08:09.64 503 LACOUR ANNE FRANCE sk F 86 FRA
326 326 00:08:09.67 229 SOULIERE MARC sk M 60 FRA
327 327 00:08:09.87 91 REYBIER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE sk M 65 FRA
328 328 00:08:10.70 179 BILLET MATHIAS te M 81 FRA
329 329 00:08:11.01 667 MEMBRAT ROMAIN sk M 91 FRA
330 330 00:08:12.14 307 TROUILLER JULIE sk F 91 FRA
331 331 00:08:12.86 58 OLIVETTO CEDRIC sk M 91 FRA
332 332 00:08:13.62 182 LAFITTE FREDDY sk M 52 FRA
333 333 00:08:14.04 676 PIQUEMAL FRANCOIS sk M 97 FRA
334 334 00:08:14.62 318 COLLOMBET BENJAMIN sk M 80 FRA
335 335 00:08:15.17 510 PALMER JEROME sk M 60 FRA
336 336 00:08:15.53 498 RINAUDO MASSIMO su M 78 ITA
337 337 00:08:15.95 154 CABANAC ALAIN sk M 71 FRA
338 338 00:08:17.25 511 VALLIERE VINCENT sk M 86 FRA
339 339 00:08:18.55 621 DUPRILOT FRANCOIS sk M 80 FRA
340 340 00:08:19.14 249 LARMOYER CHRISTOPHE su M 92 FRA
341 341 00:08:19.47 123 FAURIE BENJAMIN su M 77 FRA
342 342 00:08:19.52 200 LAVAL RAPHAEL mo M 77 FRA
343 343 00:08:19.75 188 MAURAND JEAN-FRANCOIS sk M 62 FRA
344 344 00:08:21.43 663 TISSERAND PIERRE sk M 82 FRA MARNAY OPTIQUE
345 345 00:08:22.15 467 AVENEL STEPHANE mo M 77 FRA
346 346 00:08:24.89 172 CELI GUILLAUME su M 84 FRA
347 347 00:08:27.39 7 LALOI XAVIER sk M 78 FRA
348 348 00:08:27.55 554 CHIRAC JULES sk M 0 FRA
349 349 00:08:28.63 448 COEUR ROMAIN sk M 88 FRA
350 350 00:08:29.48 278 RAYBAUD GABRIEL su M 89 FRA
351 351 00:08:29.51 12 THOMAS EMELINE sk F 86 FRA
352 352 00:08:32.52 112 PONTONNIER ADRIEN sk M 86 FRA
353 353 00:08:33.29 576 GIROLLET YVES sk M 64 FRA
354 354 00:08:33.47 80 GUIGNARD JEAN-PIERRE sk M 61 FRA
355 355 00:08:33.96 142 MEYNIER THOMAS sk M 89 FRA
356 356 00:08:34.24 474 GUERLINCE ALICE sk F 81 FRA
357 357 00:08:34.43 432 PETIT JULIEN su M 83 FRA
358 358 00:08:34.76 149 CAZERES JULIEN su M 83 FRA
359 359 00:08:35.22 82 PARRACONE CLEMENT su M 0 FRA
360 360 00:08:35.32 347 ISORE JEROME mo M 63 FRA POUSSEMOUSSE
361 361 00:08:35.91 34 ANDRE FLAVIE te F 85 FRA MAGIC BASTOS 2
362 362 00:08:36.31 238 BRENAS VINCENT su M 83 FRA TEAM BOLET
363 363 00:08:37.10 649 SGORBINI JULIETTE sk F 91 FRA
364 364 00:08:37.17 36 BERNET SOPHIE sk F 78 FRA MAGIC BASTOS 3
365 365 00:08:38.31 206 DUFRENE SEVERINE sk F 80 FRA
366 366 00:08:39.61 192 LUCAS DAMIEN sk M 84 FRA
367 367 00:08:40.92 118 VOELKSCH OLIVER sk M 72 DEU
368 368 00:08:41.56 520 SPINDLER LOIC sk M 76 FRA
369 369 00:08:41.83 640 CLEMENT PAYAN sk M 81 FRA
370 370 00:08:42.86 483 MAZZACUVA FREDERIC sk M 82 FRA
371 371 00:08:43.54 4 CARADEC EDOUART sk M 92 FRA
372 372 00:08:43.84 420 CAMPANA GEORGES sk M 60 FRA
373 373 00:08:43.87 70 SCHULTZ VIRGINIE sk F 75 FRA CRABE CREVETTE MAYO
374 374 00:08:45.38 381 SERRE BERTRAND su M 64 FRA GROSSEPOUDRE
375 375 00:08:46.52 391 BODIN JULIEN sk M 89 FRA
376 376 00:08:46.66 356 CHILLIER FRANK sk M 85 CHE
377 377 00:08:46.88 552 EXCOFFIER JEAN LUC sk M 58 FRA
378 378 00:08:47.85 260 CHAPOUX GAEL sk M 77 FRA
379 379 00:08:49.13 475 CLARET STEPHANIE sk F 78 FRA
380 380 00:08:50.16 348 ALLARI VIRGILE sk M 97 FRA
381 381 00:08:52.14 299 VAILLANT ARNAUD su M 81 FRA
382 382 00:08:52.64 397 BRAGA PAOLO sk M 60 ITA
383 383 00:08:52.84 509 BARBERO PHILIPPE mo M 73 FRA
384 384 00:08:55.87 107 RAVERY LAURENT sk M 81 FRA
385 385 00:08:56.90 2 DENU LAMBERT sk M 88 FRA
386 386 00:08:58.18 265 LAMOUREUX MATTHIEU su M 78 FRA
387 387 00:08:58.99 131 ISORE VIOLETTE sk F 99 FRA POUSSEMOUSSE
388 388 00:08:59.07 366 LECLERCQ JEAN-PASCAL sk M 80 FRA
389 389 00:08:59.12 408 DIEDERICHS NICOLAS sk M 78 FRA
390 390 00:08:59.39 484 YPERIFANOS CHRISTOS sk M 93 GRC
391 391 00:08:59.44 634 PETIT STEPHANE sk M 73 FRA
392 392 00:09:00.87 329 SARRAU MATHIEU sk M 77 FRA
393 393 00:09:00.97 425 TARRIDE THIBAUT sk F 66 FRA
394 394 00:09:01.10 605 FAURE BERTRAND sk M 71 FRA
395 395 00:09:01.40 205 BONTRON BENJAMIN sk M 75 FRA
396 396 00:09:01.47 295 CASTERAN AURELIEN sk M 78 FRA
397 397 00:09:01.99 223 PUTHOD FRANCOIS sk M 66 FRA
398 398 00:09:02.07 525 VOGEL ESTHER sk F 89 FRA LES GRASSOUILLETS
399 399 00:09:02.76 618 QUENET NADINE mo F 73 FRA
400 400 00:09:03.23 459 PEYRE LUC sk M 64 FRA
401 401 00:09:03.62 64 VOGEL HUGUES mo M 95 FRA LES GRASSOUILLETS
402 402 00:09:05.54 53 BERNARD PAUL sk M 96 FRA
403 403 00:09:05.82 225 MAILLARD THIBAUT sk M 76 FRA
404 404 00:09:06.41 340 PERRIN MAXIME sk M 83 FRA
405 405 00:09:08.38 446 REGNIER BAPTISTE te M 86 FRA
406 406 00:09:09.04 66 GERBAL AURELIE sk F 79 FRA
407 407 00:09:10.75 472 FAVRE THIERRY sk M 62 FRA
408 408 00:09:10.85 642 BONNICEL FLAVIEN sk M 79 FRA
409 409 00:09:11.38 10 LAURENT TANIA sk F 91 FRA
410 410 00:09:11.56 460 DESCOURS REMI sk M 73 FRA
411 411 00:09:14.36 235 FERLAY BENEDICTE sk F 57 FRA
412 412 00:09:14.82 507 PINEAU OLIVIER sk M 74 FRA
413 413 00:09:16.27 5 DUROUX MAXIME sk M 88 FRA
414 414 00:09:16.45 21 MALGRAND ADRIEN sk M 88 FRA
415 415 00:09:16.91 387 ALLARI CHRISTOPHE sk M 72 FRA
416 416 00:09:17.56 363 HUTIN ALEXIS sk M 57 FRA
417 417 00:09:17.78 189 MARGUET CHRISTOPHE sk M 67 FRA
418 418 00:09:19.30 608 BARRECA PAMELA su F 87 FRA
419 419 00:09:19.75 559 BAURIER PIERRE ALBAN sk M 84 FRA
420 420 00:09:19.78 523 BEDRY PAUL-HENRI sk M 84 FRA
421 421 00:09:19.79 257 LANDURAIN NICOLAS su M 77 FRA
422 422 00:09:21.34 279 ROULLEAU DAVID sk M 76 FRA
423 423 00:09:22.33 233 HENRIQUES CHRISTOPHE su M 69 FRA
424 424 00:09:22.85 412 HAMARD SYLVAIN mo M 69 FRA CRABE CREVETTE MAYO
425 425 00:09:23.07 487 MICHARD JEAN sk M 70 FRA BASE MARSEILLE
426 426 00:09:23.68 415 PUCHEK KIM sk F 53 USA
427 427 00:09:23.96 674 VINCENT STEPHANE au M 83 FRA MAGIC BASTOS 3
428 428 00:09:24.00 204 BONTRON CHRISTINE sk F 73 FRA
429 429 00:09:24.45 439 FELBER JULIEN su M 81 FRA
430 430 00:09:25.70 610 SGORBINI FABIEN sk M 57 FRA
431 431 00:09:27.54 51 DUTOUR ALAIN sk M 54 FRA
432 432 00:09:28.47 345 MANGE ROMAIN te M 82 FRA MARNAY OPTIQUE
433 433 00:09:28.62 171 DRYE EMMANUEL sk M 67 FRA
434 434 00:09:30.32 684 DOX ZEGER su M 95 BEL ZUNNIE KEEP IT WILD
435 435 00:09:32.08 170 ROUX STANISLAS sk M 77 FRA
436 436 00:09:32.96 600 DUTEY OLIVER su M 91 FRA
437 437 00:09:33.04 687 VAN ZUNDERT DRIES sk M 92 BEL ZUNNIES KEEP IT WILD
438 438 00:09:34.47 303 GROSPELIER CYRILLE su M 86 FRA
439 439 00:09:35.81 441 DESMOULINS FREDERIC sk M 69 FRA
440 440 00:09:36.47 519 GILLOS PHILIPPE sk M 68 FRA
441 441 00:09:36.58 186 PETROU PHILIPPE sk M 68 FRA
442 442 00:09:36.93 556 RODOLFO JEROME sk M 73 FRA
443 443 00:09:37.77 322 PONTI SEGOLENE sk F 91 FRA
444 444 00:09:38.27 669 GENTILINI CLAUDINE su F 80 LUX
445 445 00:09:39.74 116 BIESSE ELISE su F 95 FRA
446 446 00:09:43.70 597 MARECHAL ROMAIN su M 82 FRA LES TETES BRULEES
447 447 00:09:44.92 637 MALENFANT PASCAL sk M 69 FRA
448 448 00:09:47.32 111 CABOT SEBASTIEN sk M 72 FRA
449 449 00:09:48.47 626 CABANAC LOIC sk M 0 FRA
450 450 00:09:49.56 87 FAURE ERIC mo M 60 FRA
451 451 00:09:51.11 504 LAVAL CATHERINE sk F 74 FRA
452 452 00:09:53.72 50 PARRACONE OLLIVIER sk M 67 FRA
453 453 00:09:53.76 163 NOAILLY CHRISTOPHE sk M 77 FRA
454 454 00:09:54.37 301 BLANC JASON su M 88 FRA
455 455 00:09:54.67 481 HENRI ANTOINE sk M 80 FRA
456 456 00:09:54.76 643 SAINT-PIERRE GAEL sk M 82 FRA
457 457 00:09:54.88 683 VAN ZUNDERT EMMA sk F 95 BEL ZUNNIE KEEP IT WILD
458 458 00:09:55.36 243 JOIE CEDRIC su M 76 BEL
459 459 00:09:56.25 19 LIAUDOIS PIERRE sk M 80 FRA
460 460 00:09:56.43 628 DOUMENC PATRICIA ANNA sk F 73 FRA
461 461 00:09:57.24 40 SAUNIER ROMAIN sk M 99 FRA
462 462 00:09:59.67 606 PERIES ERIC sk M 68 FRA
463 463 00:10:02.05 593 LHUILIER PHILIPPE sk M 58 FRA
464 464 00:10:02.73 660 KOHL ERIC sk M 68 FRA ETOILES FILANTE
465 465 00:10:02.96 557 CHARRETIER FRANCOIS sk M 72 FRA
466 466 00:10:04.89 607 AULAGNE JEAN-FRANCOIS sk M 64 FRA
467 467 00:10:06.96 145 CALVEL JOFFREY sk M 82 FRA
468 468 00:10:10.20 499 YAMBI ISABELLE su F 83 FRA TARA RIDE
469 469 00:10:10.77 61 NODET CARELLE sk F 72 FRA
470 470 00:10:12.76 73 ACHACHE YANNICK sk M 79 FRA
471 471 00:10:14.70 153 SCHMILOVITZ AURELIE sk F 74 FRA
472 472 00:10:16.17 505 GILLON DOMINIQUE sk F 71 FRA
473 473 00:10:17.30 571 FERRACCI THEO sk M 95 FRA
474 474 00:10:18.00 81 CHAGNY FLORENT sk M 81 FRA
475 475 00:10:21.76 681 VAN ZUNDERT EVERT mo M 91 BEL ZUNNIES KEEP IT WILD
476 476 00:10:22.01 407 SEUZARET OLIVIER sk M 63 FRA
477 477 00:10:25.68 644 BIGEARD SEBASTIEN sk M 70 FRA
478 478 00:10:28.23 495 BEHMO REGIS su M 82 FRA
479 479 00:10:34.57 506 PERON FABIENNE sk F 69 FRA
480 480 00:10:36.18 310 GEORGE THEOLOGIS sk M 84 GRC
481 481 00:10:39.60 248 LEGRAND CATHERINE sk F 58 FRA
482 482 00:10:42.60 283 FAVRE LOLA sk F 99 FRA
483 483 00:10:46.52 224 JALMAIN CLAIRE su F 90 FRA
484 484 00:10:48.05 417 BESNARD THIBAULT sk M 83 FRA
485 485 00:10:48.18 564 PIQUEMAL MICHEL sk M 61 FRA
486 486 00:10:56.93 15 JACQUELIN NOEMIE sk F 91 FRA
487 487 00:10:57.07 613 DECIEUX NICOLAS sk M 75 FRA
488 488 00:10:57.25 393 TREMOLIERES / GARNIER SANDRINE / SAMUEL au M 73 FRA
489 489 00:10:58.51 426 FRABOULET MATTHIEU sk M 81 FRA
490 490 00:11:02.26 656 MATHIEU HELENE sk F 81 FRA
491 491 00:11:02.82 442 PAYERNE CAMILLE sk F 81 FRA
492 492 00:11:03.29 108 TRAORE LYDIE su F 80 FRA CA PULSSS
493 493 00:11:06.82 202 BONTRON CARINE sk F 76 FRA
494 494 00:11:10.53 236 BARBAULT ETIENNE su M 69 FRA
495 495 00:11:11.60 538 LESAGE LOUIS su M 78 FRA
496 496 00:11:16.23 680 REMACLE BENJAMIN sk M 78 FRA
497 497 00:11:16.49 208 DUFRENE INES sk F 56 FRA
498 498 00:11:18.25 522 DOUSSINET JULIEN su M 78 FRA
499 499 00:11:19.55 330 MAZARD ARNAUD su M 76 FRA
500 500 00:11:20.47 471 LANKESTER YANNECK te M 69 FRA
501 501 00:11:20.53 130 ZARAGOZA ANNIE su F 64 FRA
502 502 00:11:21.32 143 VOGEL MAXENCE su M 91 FRA LES GRASSOUILLETS
503 503 00:11:23.70 220 BUTAUD NICOLAS sk M 78 FRA
504 504 00:11:24.30 465 CHETIOUI TIMEO sk M 1 FRA
505 505 00:11:29.65 338 OBERT PIERRE sk M 88 FRA
506 506 00:11:31.32 456 VOULFOR STEPHANE su M 69 FRA
507 507 00:11:36.94 375 PONTONNIER MATHILDE sk F 91 FRA
508 508 00:11:37.30 141 SALLE JEROME sk M 68 FRA
509 509 00:11:37.73 138 LINLAVONG JEROME sk M 81 FRA
510 510 00:11:38.12 312 FRANCOUAL VINCENT su M 78 FRA
511 511 00:11:39.03 560 KUHNI JEAN sk M 51 FRA
512 512 00:11:44.38 537 JOETTEN CHRISTOPH sk M 71 DEU
513 513 00:11:44.70 670 NEKADI MARION au F 81 FRA
514 514 00:11:46.04 657 AMALFITANO ERIC su M 67 FRA CRABE CREVETTE MAYO
515 515 00:11:49.41 399 FOUQUE JULIEN su M 81 FRA
516 516 00:11:51.20 244 ANDRE-VERON ELLIOT sk M 94 FRA
517 517 00:11:58.63 177 JULLIEN CELINE su F 77 FRA COSMICMUSCHROMS
518 518 00:12:03.06 93 DENJEAN JEAN-MICHEL su M 69 FRA BASE MARSEILLE
519 519 00:12:03.19 354 MALBRANCKE BENJAMIN sk M 84 FRA
520 520 00:12:04.10 180 FROMENT ALAIN sk M 55 FRA
521 521 00:12:08.48 668 BIDAULT MEIJE au F 87 FRA SIT N RIDE
522 522 00:12:08.84 673 FORSEN SEBASTIAN au M 83 FRA MAGIC BASTOS 4
523 523 00:12:13.49 575 GONIN ERIC sk M 70 FRA
524 524 00:12:14.59 601 DELETTRE STEPHANE sk M 65 FRA
525 525 00:12:17.51 550 FARRE VIRGINIE sk F 73 FRA
526 526 00:12:19.33 90 GENOULHAC JULIE sk F 79 FRA
527 527 00:12:19.92 553 MAYET OLIVIER sk M 76 FRA
528 528 00:12:21.17 677 HENRIQUES BRUNO su M 74 PRT
529 529 00:12:22.88 544 JEAN WILLIAM te M 80 FRA LES TETES BRULEES
530 530 00:12:23.17 590 PONTONNIER ELISE sk F 87 FRA
531 531 00:12:34.78 395 CORRE CEDRIC su M 75 FRA
532 532 00:12:35.10 250 JOSET ARNAUD su M 75 FRA
533 533 00:12:35.58 357 JACQUET EDDY su M 83 FRA
534 534 00:12:40.50 166 MOZZETTI JACOPO sk M 88 ITA
535 535 00:12:41.81 282 BERNE FREDERIC su M 81 FRA
536 536 00:12:42.27 470 WENGORZEWSKI CHRISTINE sk F 61 FRA
537 537 00:12:48.16 682 VAN ZUNDERT MARIE su F 91 BEL ZUNNIES KEEP IT WILD
538 538 00:12:49.20 521 GRAND ERIC su M 75 FRA
539 539 00:12:49.86 181 GUILLAUME FLORIAN sk M 79 FRA
540 540 00:12:51.41 169 GIRARDET VIRGINIE su F 78 CHE
541 541 00:12:55.21 231 STYLLAS MICHAEL sk M 74 GRC
542 542 00:12:57.75 183 SPINAZZE ALICE sk F 90 ITA
543 543 00:13:03.23 264 GUEUGNAUD LAURENT su M 67 FRA
544 544 00:13:07.42 359 MOREL JACQUES au M 57 FRA
545 545 00:13:09.16 500 FAURE CYRIL su M 78 FRA
546 546 00:13:11.46 332 TROBERT WILLIAM su M 89 FRA
547 547 00:13:16.60 8 CERZA MARTINA sk F 85 ITA
548 548 00:13:19.39 400 STYLLAS ALEXANDROS sk M 77 GRC EQUIPE GRECE
549 549 00:13:20.23 346 SUPTIL VALENTIN sk M 78 FRA
550 550 00:13:24.63 630 BONTOUX MARCEL sk M 44 FRA
551 551 00:13:28.86 599 JUHEL DAVID su M 81 FRA
552 552 00:13:33.30 35 LARSSON NIKLAS su M 80 SWE MAGIC BASTOS 3
553 553 00:13:38.22 6 MERIC DELPHINE su F 80 FRA
554 554 00:13:40.47 672 GONSSOLLIN PHILIPPE au M 86 FRA MAGIC BASTOS 2
555 555 00:13:40.65 168 BENIERE HERVE su M 67 FRA
556 556 00:13:50.66 653 GARCIA CLEMENCE sk F 83 FRA
557 557 00:14:01.67 121 ROUSSELY MAXENCE sk M 78 FRA
558 558 00:14:11.64 428 PICCOT CHRISTOPHE sk M 65 FRA
559 559 00:14:17.02 304 LACHAUX JACKY sk M 50 FRA
560 560 00:14:18.86 604 KOPPENHAGUE CORINNE mo F 47 CCK GROSSEPOUDRE
561 561 00:14:23.80 47 SMUTEK NICOLAS sk M 84 FRA
562 562 00:14:28.47 100 RAIMOND DORIAN su M 87 FRA
563 563 00:14:57.90 592 VIDAL FRANCOIS sk M 82 FRA
564 564 00:15:00.24 362 HUTIN MICHAEL au M 86 FRA
565 565 00:15:00.32 633 PASSOT CLEMENCE su F 84 FRA MAGIC BASTOS 4
566 566 00:15:00.54 647 GAYDIER ARNAUD sk M 77 GUF
567 567 00:15:11.02 452 MAHROUG MATHIEU sk M 78 FRA
568 568 00:15:19.58 566 MONMEAT SERGE sk M 69 FRA
569 569 00:15:21.12 267 REDINI LOUIS su M 78 FRA
570 570 00:15:21.34 455 ZALUSKI GHISLAIN sk M 86 FRA BC CORP
571 571 00:15:22.58 616 DUMONT JOHANE sk F 81 FRA LES TETES BRULEES
572 572 00:15:27.69 413 ROUSTAN IVAN mo M 63 FRA
573 573 00:15:28.22 418 PIERRAT ELODIE su F 84 FRA
574 574 00:15:30.18 453 MELQUIOND MATHIEU su M 86 FRA BC CORP
575 575 00:15:31.30 41 BALOCCO SERGE sk M 67 FRA
576 576 00:15:42.72 454 PRAS AURELIEN sk M 86 FRA
577 577 00:15:45.78 451 LOCATELLI THOMAS su M 87 FRA
578 578 00:15:48.65 547 SPYROPOULOS VAGELIS sk M 82 GRC
579 579 00:15:57.84 24 PARRINELLO CAROLE su F 81 FRA
580 580 00:16:18.67 563 VIEVILLE FRANK sk M 66 FRA
581 581 00:16:31.90 512 BERNARD JEAN-FRANCOIS sk M 74 FRA
582 582 00:16:36.55 213 CADART MICHAEL sk M 72 FRA
583 583 00:16:37.01 150 LOUIS FRANCOIS su M 80 FRA
584 584 00:17:21.32 69 TRIBOUT LOIC sk M 71 FRA
585 585 00:17:35.88 501 MESSINA SYLVIE sk F 69 FRA
586 586 00:17:51.97 434 GAZELLE THIERRY sk M 70 FRA
587 587 00:19:11.34 361 MOREL TIPHAINE au F 85 FRA
588 588 00:19:51.76 129 SIBIL TIM te M 92 FRA
589 589 00:21:07.46 360 MOREL CHLOE au F 85 FRA
590 590 00:21:59.08 527 SAINT-PIERRE GILLES sk M 57 FRA
591 591 00:22:22.54 122 GERBOTTO FREDERIC su M 81 FRA
592 592 00:22:26.47 98 SPERANZA ANTHONY su M 83 FRA
593 593 00:25:38.36 402 PIN OLIVIER sk M 70 FRA
594 594 00:25:40.37 436 FERRANDON / PAGES DAMIEN / JEAN-YVES au M 81 FRA
595 595 00:31:52.55 405 PASTOR FLAVIEN sk M 69 FRA
596 596 00:33:10.59 406 IZZO HERVE su M 69 FRA
597 597 00:34:39.78 364 LECLERCQ FLAVIEN sk M 85 FRA
598 598 00:48:25.48 327 PENIN ARNAUD sk M 79 FRA
599 599 01:09:06.49 461 GIACOMETTI / GUILLEMY STEPHANE / POLO au M 82 FRA
600 600 01:21:03.84 255 RAMIN NICOLAS sk M 85 FRA
601 601 01:21:05.58 254 PUYBARET PIERRE sk M 87 FRA
602 602 01:21:09.72 252 NAVAL QUENTIN sk M 88 FRA
603 603 01:23:04.56 251 DAVID ALAN sk M 81 FRA
604 604 01:24:18.95 253 BOULANGER CHARLES sk M 81 FRA
605 605 01:39:21.85 227 PRADEL ROXANE su F 85 FRA RAIDE POULE