Course le 06-04-2018

RESULTATS 2018 Classement - Général


Pos Géné Temps Dos Nom Prénom Cat Sex An Pays Equipe
1 1 00:06:05.79 73 ROLLAND CHARLY sk M 92 FRA
2 2 00:06:10.03 376 COLLET RUDY sk M 96 FRA
3 3 00:06:16.01 383 MEYNET OLIVIER sk M 81 FRA AU30E EN COMBI, TT EST PERMIS!
4 4 00:06:23.68 38 DE BEYTIA JULIEN sk M 85 FRA AU_DERNIER_MOMENT
5 5 00:06:38.10 829 RUFFIER DES AIMES QUENTIN sk M 96 FRA
6 6 00:06:39.14 469 CLAIR BERTRAND te M 86 FRA LES ANCIENS DU GAZ
7 7 00:06:40.68 84 ARNAULD EMMANUEL sk M 84 FRA
8 8 00:06:42.96 681 GABY FLORIAN sk M 84 FRA
9 9 00:06:48.87 314 BONSIGNORE TIM sk M 99 FRA
10 10 00:06:56.13 170 ARNOUX JULIEN sk M 83 FRA
11 11 00:07:00.12 746 LUTTENBACHER QUENTIN sk M 95 FRA
12 12 00:07:04.03 763 STAMOS BRUNO sk M 65 FRA
13 13 00:07:04.11 31 NOURI ETIENNE sk M 89 FRA RAIDE POULE
14 14 00:07:04.86 335 CLOEREC AYMERIC te M 82 FRA DERBISGOOD
15 15 00:07:09.50 444 BERTHET ADRIEN sk M 89 FRA
16 16 00:07:10.35 236 QUENET FREDDY mo M 73 FRA LES ANCIENS DU GAZ
17 17 00:07:17.16 530 TRINCAZ CHRISTOPHE sk M 95 FRA
18 18 00:07:17.44 342 SALLE SEBASTIEN sk M 84 FRA
19 19 00:07:19.31 389 PHILIPPE TOMMY sk M 97 FRA
20 20 00:07:20.30 86 MEYNET CAROLINE sk F 87 FRA LES ANCIENS DU GAZ
21 21 00:07:23.04 27 BORRUT ARMAND sk M 92 FRA
22 22 00:07:23.23 841 PARAZ YANN te M 85 FRA LA VITESSE EST NOTRE MAITRESSE
23 23 00:07:26.72 319 BROELL LUKAS sk M 94 DEU
24 24 00:07:27.34 593 CARCUAC TAOMA sk M 0 FRA
25 25 00:07:33.98 878 DEHESELLE ANATOLE sk M 84 CHE
26 26 00:07:36.54 811 PICCOT GASPARD sk M 94 FRA
27 27 00:07:36.85 185 TORCHON BRICE sk M 81 FRA
28 28 00:07:36.98 534 LELIEVRE JEAN-MARC sk M 88 FRA
29 29 00:07:37.96 173 LAZAR TANGUY sk M 94 FRA
30 30 00:07:38.42 464 KRALOVA KATARINA sk F 74 SVK LA GRAVE MELTING POTES
31 31 00:07:40.72 137 ANDRE-VERON ELLIOT sk M 94 FRA
32 32 00:07:41.38 439 COSSOU ANTOINE sk M 89 FRA
33 33 00:07:43.13 225 BOVETTO MARIO sk M 0 FRA
34 34 00:07:43.65 822 JOET HUGO sk M 91 FRA
35 35 00:07:43.82 68 STALDER HUGO sk M 90 FRA
36 36 00:07:45.73 87 MOROC SEBASTIEN sk M 77 FRA
37 37 00:07:49.26 88 LEDOUX TIMOTHEE sk M 89 DJI
38 38 00:07:50.49 374 BROZZETTI MAXENCE sk M 88 FRA
39 39 00:07:50.89 426 BOUVIER FLORENT sk M 84 FRA
40 40 00:07:52.28 114 TONCELLI QUENTIN sk M 94 FRA
41 41 00:07:52.38 666 JOURDANNEY MORGAN sk M 90 FRA
42 42 00:07:54.82 523 VANNARD PIERRE te M 95 FRA LA GRAVE MELTING POTES
43 43 00:07:56.18 564 CRET PIERRE-LOUIS sk M 98 FRA
44 44 00:08:01.16 560 BOUVIER ANTOINE te M 86 FRA ALTA
45 45 00:08:01.40 815 PIEDOY AURELIEN sk M 93 FRA
46 46 00:08:03.92 66 DELARUE AGATHE sk F 91 FRA FAUT QU CA GLISSE !
47 47 00:08:04.28 626 DURET XAVIER mo M 71 FRA AU30E EN COMBI, TT EST PERMIS!
48 48 00:08:04.30 290 DUVILLARD PIERRE-ALLAIN sk M 91 FRA
49 49 00:08:04.73 71 ZIND SYLVAIN sk M 80 FRA
50 50 00:08:05.65 863 BLETTON SIMON sk M 91 FRA CRETINS VOLAND
51 51 00:08:08.03 211 LOZAT MATHIEU sk M 85 FRA
52 52 00:08:10.66 67 EISENBERGER JOERG sk M 72 AUT
53 53 00:08:12.64 698 PINEAU PIERRICK te M 83 FRA LES_INCONNUS
54 54 00:08:13.39 445 LEPRINCE FAVEREAUX BAPTISTE sk M 92 FRA
55 55 00:08:15.14 180 BLETTON GABRIEL su M 87 FRA PATE CREW
56 56 00:08:18.78 589 MOREAU BASTIEN sk M 91 FRA
57 57 00:08:20.69 42 LAURENT AURELIEN sk M 76 FRA MAGICBASTOS
58 58 00:08:23.00 747 SUBLET BENOIT sk M 84 FRA
59 59 00:08:24.51 143 ROBERT CLEMENT te M 82 FRA
60 60 00:08:24.78 393 CHADAUD PETRONIN SEBASTIEN mo M 69 FRA
61 61 00:08:31.49 679 MEYNET ROMAIN te M 90 FRA
62 62 00:08:34.39 513 LAINE SYLVAIN sk M 75 FRA
63 63 00:08:35.09 849 CHAPEL CLAUDY sk M 68 FRA
64 64 00:08:39.87 132 FAVY CLEMENT sk M 83 FRA
65 65 00:08:40.01 89 BURGAUD ALEX sk M 80 FRA
66 66 00:08:40.71 284 CRET ALEXIS sk M 0 FRA
67 67 00:08:41.67 736 TROUILLOUD JEAN-PIERRE sk M 62 FRA
68 68 00:08:43.60 725 MOLL LUZIUS sk M 99 DEU
69 69 00:08:49.91 790 DURAND CHRISTEL sk M 76 FRA
70 70 00:08:50.58 598 SUPTIL VALENTIN sk M 78 FRA
71 71 00:08:51.28 279 PONTI GASTON sk M 94 FRA
72 72 00:08:51.70 295 KOTLIAR GILLES sk M 63 FRA
73 73 00:08:52.19 570 GRELINEAUD MANUEL sk M 87 FRA
74 74 00:08:52.39 186 SOCQUET-JUGLARD FABIEN su M 81 FRA
75 75 00:08:52.50 392 RAYNAUD MICHEL su M 77 FRA
76 76 00:08:54.18 813 AUTHIER SYLVAIN sk M 78 FRA
77 77 00:08:54.60 667 BERRUYER SIMON sk M 86 FRA
78 78 00:08:56.30 516 CORNIER MAXIME sk M 92 FRA
79 79 00:08:57.96 678 CHENAL MIKAEL sk M 77 FRA LA VITESSE EST NOTRE MAITRESSE
80 80 00:08:58.24 538 THEVENARD DAVID sk M 87 FRA
81 81 00:08:59.72 117 RUER VINCENT sk M 80 FRA
82 82 00:09:00.70 391 SOUNDY MATT sk M 91 NZL
83 83 00:09:05.64 215 FANTAPIE UGO su M 88 FRA FAUT QU CA GLISSE !
84 84 00:09:06.02 345 MAURIN RAPHAEL sk M 89 FRA
85 85 00:09:06.40 641 FAURE BRUNO mo M 68 FRA FAUT QU CA GLISSE !
86 86 00:09:07.89 371 MEYNET VINCENT sk M 86 FRA
87 87 00:09:08.08 131 AUZARY ROMAIN sk M 82 FRA
88 88 00:09:09.03 23 ROMITA ETIENNE sk M 95 FRA
89 89 00:09:09.44 663 CHARLET PIERRE sk M 81 FRA
90 90 00:09:09.44 72 GOENS MARTIN sk M 94 FRA
91 91 00:09:12.52 192 DECHASSAT HUGO sk M 82 FRA
92 92 00:09:12.78 362 VERDET MATHIEU sk M 94 FRA
93 93 00:09:17.02 135 VAUDAUX SIMON sk M 1 FRA
94 94 00:09:18.89 231 BONSIGNORE MAYA sk F 96 FRA
95 95 00:09:19.04 694 LARRIEU THIERRY sk M 74 FRA
96 96 00:09:22.49 695 DALMASSO THIERRY sk M 72 FRA
97 97 00:09:23.70 258 LABRUYERE THIBAUT sk M 91 FRA
98 98 00:09:24.14 537 BOUCHET LOUIS sk M 94 FRA
99 99 00:09:27.75 459 HAASE ANDRE sk M 59 FRA SNOW LENGEND
100 100 00:09:30.08 662 GROSJEAN NICOLAS sk M 72 FRA
101 101 00:09:30.73 214 STALDER BENJAMIN sk M 85 FRA
102 102 00:09:31.07 115 BLANC ALICIA te F 87 FRA AU30E EN COMBI, TT EST PERMIS!
103 103 00:09:31.63 174 LELOUP PIERRE sk M 90 FRA
104 104 00:09:33.61 331 VANDEL ARNAUD sk M 92 FRA
105 105 00:09:34.53 836 CHANTEPIE DAVID sk M 77 FRA
106 106 00:09:36.00 11 BRET JEROME sk M 73 FRA
107 107 00:09:39.28 136 COLIN EMMA sk F 99 FRA
108 108 00:09:40.66 267 FEGE ANTONIN sk M 88 FRA
109 109 00:09:42.56 346 FROGER BERTHOUX HUGO sk M 90 FRA
110 110 00:09:42.84 43 VALLIN REMI sk M 80 FRA MAGIC BASTOS
111 111 00:09:44.20 435 MASSE JEROME su M 86 FRA
112 112 00:09:45.19 748 BONNETON BAROZ SEBASTIEN sk M 97 FRA
113 113 00:09:46.14 673 RIVIERE ROCH sk M 74 FRA
114 114 00:09:46.17 769 LESAGE ALEXIS sk M 96 FRA
115 115 00:09:47.91 244 BALAY ERIC sk M 76 FRA
116 116 00:09:48.66 770 CONVERSET ALEXIS te M 90 FRA
117 117 00:09:49.37 193 VIDAL JEAN sk M 79 FRA
118 118 00:09:50.38 680 LEGENDRE NICOLAS sk M 92 FRA
119 119 00:09:51.05 440 MODENESE PASCAL mo M 78 FRA
120 120 00:09:53.25 363 MORIN MATTHIEU su M 74 FRA
121 121 00:09:53.30 784 COURTIAL PIERRICK su M 73 FRA
122 122 00:09:53.94 166 ASENSIO TANGUY sk M 89 FRA
123 123 00:09:54.03 196 WALLE MATTHIEU sk M 87 FRA
124 124 00:09:54.45 693 ACCORSINI ADRIEN sk M 91 FRA DARKRIDERS
125 125 00:09:55.00 466 DE FIORIDO DYLAN sk M 91 FRA
126 126 00:09:55.87 544 ABBOTT GILBANE te M 90 FRA
127 127 00:09:56.64 622 DE SAINT JULIEN JAMES sk M 79 FRA ALTA
128 128 00:09:58.27 547 VERSTRAETE NILS sk M 92 FRA
129 129 00:09:59.53 592 PHILIP RENAUD sk M 75 FRA
130 130 00:09:59.66 631 CAROUGE PIERRE-ANTOINE sk M 0 FRA
131 131 00:10:03.90 568 VALENTIN ALEXANDRE sk M 86 FRA
132 132 00:10:05.74 40 MOLLARET REMI sk M 83 FRA
133 133 00:10:06.15 670 DESCOURS REMI sk M 73 FRA
134 134 00:10:07.29 895 BONNEVIE FREDERIC sk M 81 FRA
135 135 00:10:11.32 869 ROUX LIONEL sk M 74 FRA
136 136 00:10:13.05 897 FERREFIAT JULIEN sk M 85 FRA
137 137 00:10:14.45 799 LUGRIN MATEO su M 97 FRA
138 138 00:10:14.70 50 RENAUD PHILIPPE mo M 67 FRA
139 139 00:10:15.67 720 RAVIER SOPHIE sk F 89 FRA PATE CREW
140 140 00:10:15.98 349 MAGER TOM sk M 95 FRA
141 141 00:10:16.57 378 HALLIDAY PAUL sk M 80 GBR
142 142 00:10:18.66 899 GUILLOTIN FABIEN sk M 88 FRA
143 143 00:10:18.76 76 POLTRONIERI LUCA sk M 93 ITA Z AM STEG
144 144 00:10:19.13 249 CHEVALIER JEROME sk M 77 FRA
145 145 00:10:19.91 313 LACOMBE JIMMY sk M 89 FRA
146 146 00:10:20.76 797 GAMBIEZ JEAN sk M 73 FRA
147 147 00:10:21.06 403 BOURGUIGNON GILLES sk M 68 FRA
148 148 00:10:21.74 82 DENERIAZ CEDRIC sk M 92 FRA
149 149 00:10:22.07 99 BONNEL ALEXIS su M 89 FRA JONES SNOWBOARD
150 150 00:10:22.69 397 DEMOLIS PHILIPPE sk M 83 BOL
151 151 00:10:22.84 177 AUDOT ANTHONY su M 89 FRA
152 152 00:10:23.14 77 DALMASSO ALAIN sk M 68 FRA
153 153 00:10:23.85 633 ST ARNEAULT JEAN LOUIS su M 81 FRA
154 154 00:10:24.50 213 LENOIR ADRIEN sk M 82 FRA
155 155 00:10:25.09 317 GRODENIC BAPTISTE sk M 84 FRA
156 156 00:10:26.72 310 GIROUX LAURENT su M 85 FRA
157 157 00:10:27.20 607 MONDOR CLEMENCE sk F 75 FRA
158 158 00:10:28.91 29 POCZWA BRENNA sk F 92 NZL
159 159 00:10:29.73 727 NIEF NICOLAS sk M 86 FRA
160 160 00:10:30.61 569 MALCZYK JASON sk M 78 USA
161 161 00:10:31.49 578 CLARKE ADRIAN sk M 86 GBR
162 162 00:10:32.65 845 DESMARGERS BENJAMIN te M 81 FRA
163 163 00:10:32.83 420 BERTHONNIER YVES sk M 79 FRA
164 164 00:10:33.13 519 MONCERE FLAVIAN sk M 86 FRA
165 165 00:10:33.28 759 ADRION ARNAUD au M 71 FRA
166 166 00:10:34.17 230 BERTEZ CYRIL mo M 78 FRA
167 167 00:10:34.63 450 JANIN ROMAIN su M 83 FRA
168 168 00:10:34.89 111 SIMON LAURA sk F 93 FRA BIBOUNES TEAM
169 169 00:10:35.91 512 EFFRANCEY JEREMY sk M 91 FRA
170 170 00:10:37.79 848 COSTANTINI ARTHUR sk M 93 FRA
171 171 00:10:37.88 572 SARLIN CEDRIC sk M 78 FRA
172 172 00:10:39.96 118 GLOS ADAM sk M 86 USA
173 173 00:10:40.71 32 LAGET CHLOE sk F 86 FRA MAGIC BASTOS 3
174 174 00:10:41.15 843 DE POSSESSE TANGUY su M 77 FRA
175 175 00:10:42.26 583 FOLLIET JEROME sk M 85 FRA
176 176 00:10:43.08 271 DELACOUR JOACHIM sk M 87 FRA
177 177 00:10:43.34 776 MADRENES CEDRIC su M 91 FRA
178 178 00:10:43.41 326 DOTAL MARTIN sk M 90 FRA
179 179 00:10:43.60 79 CHIAVARINO DAVY sk M 93 FRA
180 180 00:10:44.74 642 VUATTOUX FLORIAN sk M 83 FRA
181 181 00:10:45.42 245 BEIGBEDER THOMAS sk M 61 FRA
182 182 00:10:47.93 595 MAUPETIT INDY sk M 93 FRA
183 183 00:10:48.44 712 BEGAUD REMI sk M 0 FRA
184 184 00:10:51.57 219 PERRIN JEREMIE sk M 76 FRA
185 185 00:10:54.14 241 MATHONNET THEO su M 93 FRA
186 186 00:10:55.28 168 LOIC SANSONNENS su M 82 FRA
187 187 00:10:55.30 260 VALENTI ALEXANDRE sk M 86 FRA
188 188 00:10:56.48 179 SIMONNIN GREGORY sk M 78 CHE
189 189 00:10:56.82 447 DELAHAYE GEORGES sk M 84 FRA
190 190 00:10:58.11 404 ROCHEZ PHILIPPE sk M 65 FRA
191 191 00:10:59.13 709 DE ROJAS FLORENT sk M 87 FRA ASSOD EXO
192 192 00:10:59.43 640 VRBACKY ALES sk M 68 CZE
193 193 00:10:59.62 788 LAURIER GUILLAUME su M 81 FRA
194 194 00:10:59.73 677 ERDEN ANDERS sk M 72 GBR
195 195 00:11:00.15 465 BRENAS VINCENT su M 83 FRA
196 196 00:11:00.48 78 TISSOT NICOLAS sk M 90 FRA
197 197 00:11:02.44 176 MOUTHON ANOUCK su F 87 FRA LA VITESSE EST NOTRE MAITRESSE
198 198 00:11:04.87 171 CHOMAT OLIVIER sk M 57 FRA
199 199 00:11:05.84 499 TROUSSIER MAXIMIN sk M 92 FRA
200 200 00:11:06.55 269 GRANDCOLLOT SIMON su M 79 FRA
201 201 00:11:08.16 348 TISSOT VALENTIN sk M 89 FRA
202 202 00:11:08.69 368 WEGSCHEIDER LAURENT mo M 71 FRA AU_DERNIER_MOMENT
203 203 00:11:08.97 369 FORTOUL THIBAUT sk M 98 FRA
204 204 00:11:09.11 733 MAURAND MORGAN sk M 86 FRA
205 205 00:11:09.86 585 PETIT JULIETTE sk F 88 FRA SOLID CREW
206 206 00:11:10.14 540 DE MONTLIVAULT OLIVIER sk M 74 FRA
207 207 00:11:10.52 496 GRAVIER PAULINE su F 93 FRA
208 208 00:11:10.57 333 GOUMY THIBAUT sk M 94 FRA
209 209 00:11:11.95 892 MARIE FRANCOIS sk M 85 FRA
210 210 00:11:12.10 305 BONTRON MARIUS sk M 0 FRA
211 211 00:11:14.31 222 POUGNET SAMUEL sk M 79 FRA
212 212 00:11:14.33 377 CHETAIL IVAN sk M 69 FRA
213 213 00:11:17.26 461 VITTOZ LOIC sk M 94 FRA
214 214 00:11:17.99 184 MARON UGO sk M 98 FRA
215 215 00:11:18.20 632 FURLAN RODOLPHE sk M 64 FRA
216 216 00:11:19.39 522 BENIZEAU NOELIE sk F 0 FRA
217 217 00:11:20.52 767 BORGOGNON MICHAEL sk M 77 CHE
218 218 00:11:20.68 765 CUNNINGHAM PATRICK sk M 87 GGY
219 219 00:11:23.00 255 METRAL-CHARVET JULIEN sk M 83 FRA
220 220 00:11:26.32 169 BOIZEL NICOLAS sk M 85 FRA
221 221 00:11:26.37 647 NOGIER GASPARD su M 77 FRA
222 222 00:11:27.48 150 AUBERIX LIONEL sk M 73 FRA
223 223 00:11:28.12 729 GALLAY MARION su F 91 FRA MAGIC BASTOS 1
224 224 00:11:29.71 517 DE BEURMANN JEREMY sk M 85 FRA
225 225 00:11:34.26 480 AUTRET AURELIEN sk M 89 FRA DARKRIDER
226 226 00:11:34.77 332 DELEGLISE VINCENT sk M 94 FRA
227 227 00:11:35.04 379 MEGER PHILIPPE sk M 69 FRA
228 228 00:11:35.42 257 MARTIN OLIVIER sk M 92 FRA
229 229 00:11:37.68 835 JEUNE DAMIEN sk M 96 FRA
230 230 00:11:37.87 285 POSCH LEOPOLD sk M 1 DEU
231 231 00:11:37.92 226 STAUFFERT ETIENNE sk M 62 FRA
232 232 00:11:38.06 162 SANGNIER MARIE sk F 62 FRA
233 233 00:11:38.16 28 VOURC H NILS sk M 52 FRA
234 234 00:11:38.48 812 WAGNER STEFAN su M 89 CHE
235 235 00:11:38.77 336 COLIN JEROME su M 75 FRA
236 236 00:11:39.13 579 GRAS FANNY su F 82 FRA DERBISGOOD
237 237 00:11:39.43 714 QUERO JAVIER sk M 72 ESP
238 238 00:11:40.28 419 BAURIER PIERRE ALBAN sk M 84 FRA
239 239 00:11:41.13 126 MATHALY ARNAUD su M 71 FRA
240 240 00:11:42.38 69 JULIA SYLVAIN sk M 72 FRA
241 241 00:11:42.46 316 CHAPEL DAMIEN sk M 97 FRA
242 242 00:11:43.65 859 DENIS LUISS sk M 79 CRI
243 243 00:11:43.74 565 LANNIER EMMANUEL sk M 83 FRA
244 244 00:11:43.84 85 DUMONTET BENJAMIN sk M 76 FRA
245 245 00:11:44.42 546 DAGUET DAMIEN sk M 88 FRA
246 246 00:11:44.42 488 ROUGIER ARTHUR sk M 90 FRA
247 247 00:11:44.64 108 PERGAY LEO sk M 1 FRA
248 248 00:11:44.65 668 SERRE BERTRAND sk M 64 FRA GROSSEPOUDRE
249 249 00:11:45.47 483 ARROUGE CHRISTOPHER sk M 84 FRA
250 250 00:11:45.72 187 CHARROIN FABRICE sk M 83 FRA
251 251 00:11:46.41 437 PONSONNET BERTRAND sk M 75 FRA
252 252 00:11:46.58 588 BREDY YOANN su M 78 FRA
253 253 00:11:47.78 338 PAOLO TESTA su M 78 ITA
254 254 00:11:48.30 322 GAS BERTRAND sk M 56 FRA
255 255 00:11:48.98 481 PONTI FELIX te M 93 FRA
256 256 00:11:51.74 548 MORANVAL-VINCENT SERGE sk M 76 FRA TEAM LES MORANVAUX
257 257 00:11:52.54 737 RUFFIN ARNAUD sk M 82 FRA
258 258 00:11:53.95 732 HEARTY MARION su F 97 FRA SNOW LENGEND
259 259 00:11:54.14 37 ROBSON BESS sk F 92 GBR
260 260 00:11:55.41 643 CONTI TOMMASO sk M 75 ITA
261 261 00:11:55.57 341 PERRIN THOMAS sk M 77 FRA
262 262 00:11:56.00 164 SAVOY OLIVIER sk M 77 FRA
263 263 00:11:56.02 449 CARTIER FABRICE sk M 70 FRA
264 264 00:11:57.09 347 CLOUP OLIVIER sk M 69 FRA
265 265 00:11:57.52 309 DUBIGEON TOM sk M 84 FRA
266 266 00:11:57.65 731 MONTES MATHIEU sk M 88 FRA
267 267 00:11:58.51 860 RAVANAS SAMUEL sk M 83 FRA
268 268 00:11:59.60 474 EYRAUD THOMAS sk M 80 FRA
269 269 00:11:59.94 149 ANDRE CHRISTOPHE sk M 65 FRA
270 270 00:12:00.03 460 SIONNET EMILE sk M 0 FRA
271 271 00:12:00.42 256 FRANCISCO CYRIL sk M 87 FRA
272 272 00:12:03.95 809 CHEROUSE THIERRY sk M 63 FRA
273 273 00:12:04.14 380 CHATAIN ALBAN su M 81 FRA LA GROSSE SKI QUETE
274 274 00:12:05.13 96 OLIGO ARNAUD sk M 75 FRA
275 275 00:12:05.57 655 JACOB FRANCOIS sk M 81 FRA
276 276 00:12:07.98 543 BONNET ROMAIN te M 84 FRA SOLID CREW
277 277 00:12:08.23 434 BEAUFILS YANN su M 88 FRA
278 278 00:12:10.96 195 GUERRA ALEXANDRE su M 78 FRA
279 279 00:12:12.17 329 REGARD THOMAS sk M 90 FRA MONT CHERY
280 280 00:12:14.35 112 VERNET ALEX sk M 95 FRA
281 281 00:12:15.13 749 BROYART BRUNO sk M 58 FRA
282 282 00:12:15.88 793 SGORBINI JULIETTE sk F 91 FRA
283 283 00:12:16.62 833 DELABEYE EDDY sk M 75 FRA
284 284 00:12:16.62 119 VIGOUROUX GUILLAUME sk M 84 FRA
285 285 00:12:16.92 261 RINAUDO MASSIMO su M 78 ITA
286 286 00:12:17.73 268 DUFIL JEAN-FRANCOIS sk M 87 FRA
287 287 00:12:20.19 802 CABOT SEBASTIEN sk M 72 FRA
288 288 00:12:21.19 477 TROMPETER JEAN LUC sk M 72 FRA
289 289 00:12:21.50 787 BRUN OLIVIER sk M 73 FRA
290 290 00:12:21.64 594 PERRIN ANTOINE sk M 96 FRA
291 291 00:12:23.58 781 GRUERE VINCENT sk M 74 FRA
292 292 00:12:24.95 278 CANALE NICOLAS sk M 78 FRA
293 293 00:12:26.93 794 BOIZEL GUILLAUME sk M 87 FRA
294 294 00:12:27.34 591 GINTHER RAPHAEL sk M 87 FRA
295 295 00:12:27.46 446 GUIGNARD JEAN-PIERRE sk M 61 FRA
296 296 00:12:29.55 121 MILA CELINE sk F 84 FRA
297 297 00:12:30.65 865 EICHENLAUB GABRIEL sk M 56 FRA
298 298 00:12:30.71 596 JOUFFREY PAOLO sk M 1 FRA
299 299 00:12:32.21 294 BOUILLOU THIERRY sk M 74 FRA
300 300 00:12:32.77 90 CASTAN MATHIEU sk M 98 FRA
301 301 00:12:33.93 70 GOELLER ALEXANDRE sk M 87 FRA
302 302 00:12:34.69 674 FROSSARD AYMERIC sk M 92 FRA
303 303 00:12:35.54 777 BORGHI NICOLAS sk M 65 ITA
304 304 00:12:36.84 359 CASTAN DAMIEN sk M 68 FRA
305 305 00:12:38.46 375 METRAL ADELINE sk F 91 FRA
306 306 00:12:38.51 107 PERGAY NICOLAS sk M 73 FRA
307 307 00:12:39.96 365 TRANNOY MAXIME sk M 75 FRA
308 308 00:12:40.73 487 LAVAL RAPHAEL mo M 77 FRA VELAY TEAM
309 309 00:12:42.02 385 VERAT DIT FLEURY CLAIRE sk F 71 FRA
310 310 00:12:43.26 146 PETROU RODOLPHE sk M 73 FRA
311 311 00:12:44.24 828 QUEZEL-GUERRAZ THIERRY sk M 59 FRA
312 312 00:12:44.86 264 CELI GUILLAUME su M 84 FRA GROSSEPOUDRE
313 313 00:12:44.97 775 MASQUIN ERIC sk M 84 FRA
314 314 00:12:45.01 381 UFNALEWSKI MARTIN sk M 71 FRA
315 315 00:12:45.34 846 BORGIA ALEX au M 84 FRA
316 316 00:12:45.91 343 ROCHAIX MAGALI sk F 87 CHE
317 317 00:12:45.98 685 PAUVERT QUENTIN sk M 79 FRA
318 318 00:12:46.21 683 CHAMBE ROMAIN sk M 92 FRA
319 319 00:12:47.23 621 LUCINI ALEXIS su M 90 FRA
320 320 00:12:47.35 664 STELTZNER PETER te M 65 FRA SNOW LENGEND
321 321 00:12:47.83 650 TURIN VINCENT sk M 85 FRA
322 322 00:12:49.60 526 TIMOTEO MARC sk M 68 FRA
323 323 00:12:51.26 891 AGUILLON BASTIEN sk M 79 FRA
324 324 00:12:52.73 103 CHOMETTE NICOLAS sk M 71 FRA
325 325 00:12:54.60 101 BACHIMONT SYLVAIN sk M 88 FRA
326 326 00:12:55.55 821 DECHAMBRE CAROLE su M 70 FRA
327 327 00:12:56.14 521 PRADIER MARC sk M 73 FRA
328 328 00:12:57.23 366 QUENET NADINE mo F 73 FRA
329 329 00:12:57.77 718 BERNNER TERESA sk F 89 FRA
330 330 00:12:58.09 806 ROUBY OLIVIER sk M 77 FRA
331 331 00:12:58.17 191 MOIREAUD PIERRE sk M 94 FRA
332 332 00:12:58.72 533 DEMAS ANTHONY sk M 91 FRA
333 333 00:13:01.00 418 ZALUSKI GHISLAIN sk M 86 FRA
334 334 00:13:02.00 772 NICOLINI LUCA su M 80 ITA Z AM STEG
335 335 00:13:03.19 311 FROOM SIMON sk M 72 GBR
336 336 00:13:03.27 855 VINCENT STEPHANE au M 93 FRA 7LS
337 337 00:13:03.57 782 DAVIN ERIC sk M 74 FRA
338 338 00:13:03.82 468 CHARLE QUENTIN sk M 88 FRA
339 339 00:13:04.77 142 TREVESAIGUES ELYAN sk M 92 FRA
340 340 00:13:04.95 304 BONTRON YANNICK sk M 72 FRA
341 341 00:13:05.51 235 MORANVAL-VINCENT FRANCK te M 68 FRA TEAM LES MORANVAUX
342 342 00:13:05.95 451 REYBIER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE sk M 65 FRA
343 343 00:13:06.41 382 BAGNIS SYLVAIN sk M 95 FRA
344 344 00:13:07.15 18 RUSCASSIE LOIC sk M 91 FRA
345 345 00:13:08.15 766 ROELANDT REMI sk M 97 FRA
346 346 00:13:08.87 263 DUPLESSIS MICHEL sk M 56 FRA
347 347 00:13:08.99 665 OUTRATA JINDRICH sk M 70 CZE
348 348 00:13:09.37 490 PIQUEMAL FRANCOIS sk M 97 FRA
349 349 00:13:09.64 401 DELAFON EMMANUEL sk M 80 FRA
350 350 00:13:11.04 896 CROUTEIX EDOUARD su M 87 FRA
351 351 00:13:12.74 824 CANO PATRICE sk M 63 FRA
352 352 00:13:15.56 242 MOLLARD MARIE-RAPHAELLE sk F 55 FRA
353 353 00:13:17.98 26 DUBOIS NICOLAS su M 75 FRA LA TEAM ANNIVERSAIRE
354 354 00:13:18.61 689 COMBAL BENJAMIN su M 83 FRA
355 355 00:13:19.04 1 CAMUS ALEXANDRE su M 84 FRA
356 356 00:13:20.70 300 BEGAUD PATRICK sk M 67 FRA
357 357 00:13:21.92 39 ARCHINARD MERIL sk M 89 FRA 7LS
358 358 00:13:22.80 13 PEYRET PIERRE-LAURENT sk M 70 FRA
359 359 00:13:24.25 275 REY SEBASTIEN sk M 76 FRA
360 360 00:13:24.25 246 GODET JEAN-EDOUARD sk M 79 FRA
361 361 00:13:24.68 535 CHANVILLARD CAMILLE sk F 89 FRA
362 362 00:13:25.74 251 CUER BENJAMIN sk M 84 FRA
363 363 00:13:26.64 163 MEYER SAMUEL sk M 72 FRA
364 364 00:13:27.44 253 CUER BASTIEN sk M 86 FRA
365 365 00:13:27.49 761 PAROIS JULIEN sk M 78 FRA
366 366 00:13:27.89 438 VOELKSCH OLIVER sk M 72 DEU
367 367 00:13:28.33 764 KLINGELHOEFER FELIX sk M 97 FRA
368 368 00:13:29.56 837 MALFAIT JULIEN sk M 82 FRA
369 369 00:13:29.64 15 SOIKO SVIATOSLAV sk M 90 UKR
370 370 00:13:29.64 768 MARON HERVE sk M 64 FRA
371 371 00:13:30.87 635 SIAUVE EMILIE sk F 78 FRA
372 372 00:13:31.03 798 HAMON ERIC su M 85 FRA NOPETEAM
373 373 00:13:31.48 74 BLENGINO LAURENT sk M 74 FRA DRESS CODE RACE
374 374 00:13:31.79 194 ANCIAUX BARHELEMY sk M 82 FRA
375 375 00:13:32.99 120 LEDIEU EMMANUEL sk M 85 FRA
376 376 00:13:34.41 649 LEPAGE GUILLAUME sk M 86 FRA
377 377 00:13:34.97 624 EICHENLAUB YVES sk M 60 FRA
378 378 00:13:35.32 497 MARCO ROSSI su M 79 ITA
379 379 00:13:35.83 206 MINVIELLE JEAN-LUC sk M 59 FRA
380 380 00:13:36.06 452 GAULTIER NICOLAS sk M 66 FRA
381 381 00:13:36.42 12 DOUX FABRICE sk M 94 FRA
382 382 00:13:39.25 252 CUER AURELIEN sk M 90 FRA
383 383 00:13:40.78 602 DREHER NICOLAS sk M 84 FRA
384 384 00:13:41.17 421 RUTLEDGE MICHAEL su M 78 IRL
385 385 00:13:41.75 525 BERNADAC JEROME sk M 78 FRA
386 386 00:13:42.15 471 ROELANDT HUBERT sk M 62 FRA
387 387 00:13:43.19 431 PARENT MICHAEL sk M 90 FRA
388 388 00:13:48.37 254 GARNIER JEREMY sk M 87 FRA
389 389 00:13:50.08 818 BEILLEVERT WILLIAM sk M 89 FRA
390 390 00:13:52.05 133 DEZONS ROMAIN su M 83 FRA
391 391 00:13:52.55 147 DE SAINT JULIEN PAULINE su F 79 FRA ALTA
392 392 00:13:53.32 894 JOHNSON SARAH te F 89 USA AU_DERNIER_MOMENT
393 393 00:13:53.81 17 MALGRAND ADRIEN sk M 88 FRA
394 394 00:13:53.81 127 LAMARY FREDERIC sk M 79 FRA
395 395 00:13:54.54 630 CHEMIN MATTHIEU su M 88 FRA
396 396 00:13:54.55 425 CHAPOUX GAEL sk M 77 FRA
397 397 00:13:55.58 575 LANDURAIN NICOLAS su M 77 FRA
398 398 00:13:56.59 795 RUHIN JULIA sk F 91 FRA LES_INCONNUS
399 399 00:13:56.66 289 MATTEO CLAUTI sk M 97 ITA
400 400 00:13:57.60 455 ROUMIANTZEFF ALEXIS sk M 65 FRA
401 401 00:13:57.62 492 MORTL CHRISTIAN sk M 90 DEU
402 402 00:13:58.41 713 CHOMAT FLORIAN sk M 85 FRA
403 403 00:13:59.18 361 FAVRE ROSE sk F 1 FRA
404 404 00:13:59.25 834 COEUR ROMAIN sk M 88 FRA
405 405 00:14:01.15 820 RIBAUD CEDRIC sk M 74 FRA RIBAUD
406 406 00:14:01.26 105 MAILLARD GREGORY sk M 74 FRA
407 407 00:14:05.50 830 BEGUIN PIERRE sk M 71 FRA
408 408 00:14:06.00 408 HEITER FREDERICK sk M 70 FRA
409 409 00:14:06.05 491 NUIJENS SEBASRIAAN sk M 92 FRA
410 410 00:14:06.41 839 LANGLOIS CLEMENT su M 82 FRA
411 411 00:14:06.73 874 MORANVAL-VINCENT TINA su F 63 FRA TEAM LES MORANVAUX
412 412 00:14:08.17 880 PEPIOT JONATHAN sk M 89 FRA
413 413 00:14:09.83 21 LE BIHAN CECILE sk F 79 FRA
414 414 00:14:10.00 95 ROMAIN MAXIME su M 87 FRA
415 415 00:14:10.16 722 SABATIER MELISSA sk F 77 FRA
416 416 00:14:10.78 831 BRAGA PAOLO sk M 60 ITA
417 417 00:14:11.32 202 FLOCH JEAN-FRANCOIS sk M 71 FRA
418 418 00:14:11.46 857 BEARN LOIC sk M 90 FRA
419 419 00:14:11.56 340 AVENEL STEPHANE mo M 77 FRA
420 420 00:14:11.59 726 BOROTRA MICHEL sk M 54 FRA
421 421 00:14:12.59 730 BAILEY JONATHAN sk M 91 GBR
422 422 00:14:12.74 648 NOBLE JEREMY sk M 87 FRA
423 423 00:14:13.22 178 TERRASSE OLIVIER sk M 68 FRA
424 424 00:14:13.57 494 BARALLON THEO su M 90 FRA
425 425 00:14:14.48 840 RAPLEY JACK sk M 89 GBR
426 426 00:14:15.05 134 GUILLO JULIEN sk M 1 FRA
427 427 00:14:17.87 423 HENRIQUES CHRISTOPHE su M 69 FRA
428 428 00:14:18.85 200 BERSON STEPHANE sk M 72 FRA
429 429 00:14:18.94 653 BERETTA BENOIT sk M 78 FRA
430 430 00:14:19.49 312 SAUVAN SOLER ADRIEN sk M 78 FRA
431 431 00:14:19.84 427 SCHWALLER JOCELYNE sk F 84 FRA
432 432 00:14:23.12 778 GIROLLET YVES sk M 64 FRA
433 433 00:14:23.64 429 RAMBAUD PHILIPPE sk M 49 FRA
434 434 00:14:23.90 779 STUBBS SHELAGH su F 77 FRA
435 435 00:14:25.71 614 POLI JEAN-MICHEL sk M 83 FRA
436 436 00:14:31.80 699 SCHMIDT FRANK mo M 73 FRA
437 437 00:14:32.00 4 PELLAT-FINET ANAIS sk F 91 FRA
438 438 00:14:34.39 801 BLAMPEY YANN sk M 75 FRA
439 439 00:14:34.55 360 ANTOINE HUGUES sk M 68 FRA
440 440 00:14:34.59 318 DUMAS BASTIEN sk M 92 FRA
441 441 00:14:36.88 571 PIQUEMAL LAURA sk F 95 FRA
442 442 00:14:37.02 372 BEZ STEPHANE sk M 70 FRA
443 443 00:14:39.49 128 GAUCLERE VINCENT sk M 71 FRA
444 444 00:14:39.88 873 SGORBINI FABIEN sk M 57 FRA
445 445 00:14:40.39 676 BARRANDE ERIC sk M 71 FRA
446 446 00:14:42.94 734 PAPILLARD CYRIL sk M 72 FRA
447 447 00:14:44.04 167 HARZO EMMANUEL sk M 75 FRA
448 448 00:14:45.46 816 PEPIOT JEREMIA sk M 95 FRA
449 449 00:14:46.30 453 PEYRE LUC sk M 64 FRA
450 450 00:14:47.00 165 BIDAULT PIERRE mo M 59 FRA
451 451 00:14:48.19 672 CHMARA THIBAUT sk M 95 FRA
452 452 00:14:49.47 109 PLUMERAULT OLIVIER sk M 80 FRA
453 453 00:14:49.86 659 JACOB LUC sk M 77 FRA
454 454 00:14:50.90 858 PASKOFF MICHEL sk M 64 FRA
455 455 00:14:52.41 129 OLLIVIER INES sk F 95 FRA
456 456 00:14:53.28 47 PIERREL THEO su M 94 FRA LES PIERREL
457 457 00:14:56.45 113 MAURAND JEAN-FRANCOIS sk M 62 FRA
458 458 00:14:56.57 616 JULIA CARINE sk F 78 FRA
459 459 00:14:56.74 387 TAVERNIER LAURENT sk M 77 FRA
460 460 00:14:56.91 687 GANDY AUDREY sk F 86 FRA
461 461 00:14:57.41 223 ROY FRANCOIS sk M 83 FRA
462 462 00:14:58.48 402 PIN OLIVIER sk M 70 FRA
463 463 00:14:59.35 842 PIQUEMAL MICHEL sk M 61 FRA
464 464 00:14:59.72 276 WICKER FLEUR mo F 78 FRA PATE CREW
465 465 00:15:00.02 274 GONTARD LIONEL sk M 83 FRA
466 466 00:15:00.60 221 SAPY JEROME sk M 79 FRA
467 467 00:15:01.99 511 PETIT JULIEN su M 83 FRA
468 468 00:15:02.50 651 CASTERAN AURELIEN sk M 78 FRA
469 469 00:15:04.85 856 FAURE ERIC mo M 60 FRA
470 470 00:15:06.23 140 BERNET SOPHIE sk F 78 FRA 7LS
471 471 00:15:06.54 354 LE ROUX PIERRE su M 90 FRA
472 472 00:15:07.32 412 SEUZARET OLIVIER sk M 63 FRA
473 473 00:15:08.68 303 BONTRON BENJAMIN sk M 75 FRA
474 474 00:15:08.87 141 ACHACHE YANNICK sk M 79 FRA
475 475 00:15:09.63 660 SERVIGNE CHARLY sk M 85 FRA
476 476 00:15:10.00 144 MEMBRAT ROMAIN sk M 91 FRA
477 477 00:15:10.84 876 BERTRAND JUSTINE sk F 94 FRA
478 478 00:15:11.41 716 VERBAERE BENOIT sk M 77 FRA
479 479 00:15:14.14 358 LE FUR CORENTIN su M 89 FRA
480 480 00:15:14.23 620 JOETTEN CHRISTOPH sk M 71 DEU
481 481 00:15:14.26 240 BANIER FLORIAN sk M 89 FRA
482 482 00:15:14.85 432 BODEWIG CHRISTIAN sk M 73 DEU
483 483 00:15:17.39 590 LESAGE LUCILE sk F 92 FRA
484 484 00:15:17.98 562 SEITZ DANIEL sk M 71 FRA
485 485 00:15:22.89 705 GROSPELIER EMILE sk M 84 FRA
486 486 00:15:25.33 324 MARBET RENAUD sk M 95 FRA
487 487 00:15:26.18 315 VRBACKA JOHANA sk F 92 CZE
488 488 00:15:28.00 541 ARNOLD RENAUD sk M 77 FRA
489 489 00:15:28.37 209 SPINDLER LOIC sk M 76 FRA
490 490 00:15:28.72 199 PERRIN MAXIME sk M 83 FRA
491 491 00:15:29.16 785 ROBERT LAURENT sk M 73 FRA LES PIGNOUFS
492 492 00:15:32.30 467 FALQUE AURELIEN su M 83 FRA
493 493 00:15:32.72 827 DONGIER PAUL sk M 98 FRA
494 494 00:15:34.05 25 PARADINAS GIL sk M 62 FRA
495 495 00:15:35.23 395 LICHTENHAHN MARC su M 81 FRA
496 496 00:15:35.74 875 HAMARD SYLVAIN mo M 69 FRA CRABE CREVETTE MAYO
497 497 00:15:36.09 406 BENECH ANTOINE sk M 67 FRA
498 498 00:15:37.65 414 GULLON SEBASTIEN sk M 73 FRA
499 499 00:15:40.00 601 DOUSSINET JULIEN su M 78 FRA
500 500 00:15:41.62 33 FERLAY BENEDICTE sk F 57 FRA
501 501 00:15:42.59 862 RODOLFO JEROME sk M 73 FRA
502 502 00:15:43.16 893 GLENAT JEAN MICHEL sk M 61 FRA
503 503 00:15:45.01 308 VENTRONE ADELINE sk F 72 FRA
504 504 00:15:48.29 306 BONTRON CHRISTINE sk F 73 FRA
505 505 00:15:49.43 291 LAMOUR ERIC sk M 64 FRA
506 506 00:15:49.51 697 PETROU ERELL sk F 76 FRA
507 507 00:15:49.80 442 NARFIN NOEL sk M 73 FRA
508 508 00:15:51.00 93 VELASCO ALBERTO sk M 75 ESP
509 509 00:15:51.01 49 PONTET DAMIEN te M 85 FRA MAGIC BASTOS
510 510 00:15:51.04 671 JEUNE ANTOINE sk M 88 FRA
511 511 00:15:54.14 871 MATTEO REFORZO sk M 85 ITA
512 512 00:15:54.77 692 MARQUES JUNCA JOAN su M 84 ESP
513 513 00:15:55.17 448 PRADIER HUGO sk M 1 FRA
514 514 00:15:55.23 864 JOBIN YVES sk M 77 CHE
515 515 00:15:55.32 688 MAZALLON JULIEN sk M 72 FRA
516 516 00:15:56.37 545 MEYNET CYRIELLE sk F 96 FRA
517 517 00:15:56.48 750 PERIES ERIC sk M 68 FRA
518 518 00:15:59.08 804 AULAGNE JEAN-FRANCOIS sk M 64 FRA
519 519 00:15:59.55 486 FAVRE THIERRY sk M 62 FRA
520 520 00:15:59.81 110 VALLIERE VINCENT sk M 86 FRA
521 521 00:16:01.17 724 THEVENIN GERARD sk M 61 FRA
522 522 00:16:01.97 890 PELLISSIER FRANCOIS sk M 61 FRA
523 523 00:16:03.71 286 LAGAYE RAPHAEL sk M 77 FRA
524 524 00:16:05.29 889 ONOL AYSEGUL sk F 67 TUR
525 525 00:16:05.64 367 DUTEY OLIVIER su M 91 FRA
526 526 00:16:05.72 92 ANCEY LYDIE te F 83 FRA
527 527 00:16:06.06 248 ESTEVES FLEUR sk F 78 FRA
528 528 00:16:09.86 851 PERRET BASTIEN au M 78 FRA MAGIC BASTOS 1
529 529 00:16:09.96 124 CHAUCHEPRAT YANN sk M 70 FRA
530 530 00:16:11.00 485 DELFOSSE PATRICK sk M 64 BEL
531 531 00:16:12.89 16 MARAKIAN MARC su M 89 ARM
532 532 00:16:15.35 783 ARNAUD JEROME sk M 78 FRA
533 533 00:16:18.86 100 PUCHEK KIM sk F 53 USA SKI
534 534 00:16:19.10 388 FAVROT JULIEN su M 82 FRA
535 535 00:16:21.89 106 MAXIME-PEYROUNAT FLORENT sk M 89 FRA
536 536 00:16:23.87 321 GILBERT BERTRAND sk M 82 FRA
537 537 00:16:24.16 411 ROCHEZ YANNICK sk M 83 FRA
538 538 00:16:26.52 604 GRAND ERIC su M 75 FRA
539 539 00:16:30.37 405 BENECH MARIE sk F 67 FRA
540 540 00:16:40.06 536 MEROUR KEVIN su M 77 FRA
541 541 00:16:40.48 615 CAZERES GUILLAUME su M 79 FRA
542 542 00:16:46.84 792 MATTEO IARDELLA sk M 91 ITA
543 543 00:16:50.88 91 TILLOLOY DAMIEN sk M 79 FRA DESCENDEURS DE GNOLE
544 544 00:16:54.03 364 RAVETTO FRANCK sk M 66 FRA
545 545 00:16:54.14 428 CARENCO GUILLAUME sk M 78 FRA
546 546 00:17:01.88 102 BARBERO PHILIPPE mo M 73 FRA
547 547 00:17:02.99 606 JEAN THIERRY su M 73 FRA
548 548 00:17:04.34 430 RENAULT CLEMENT su M 91 FRA
549 549 00:17:04.40 328 SAINT-PIERRE GAEL sk M 82 FRA
550 550 00:17:05.83 9 PEJON MARC sk M 64 FRA
551 551 00:17:10.17 422 GUIGNARD ALAIN sk M 84 FRA
552 552 00:17:11.97 98 REGRAIN FREDERIC sk M 58 FRA
553 553 00:17:12.89 224 ROUSSEAU JEROME sk M 79 FRA
554 554 00:17:16.03 617 NICOLLE DEFONTAINE PHILIPPE sk M 62 FRA
555 555 00:17:18.06 888 COHEN MICHAEL sk M 87 FRA
556 556 00:17:18.35 462 DUMONT JEAN REMY sk M 74 FRA
557 557 00:17:18.87 586 GOUTTARD LEONIE sk F 94 FRA
558 558 00:17:26.38 531 CARENCO ISABELLE sk F 74 FRA
559 559 00:17:28.85 454 FAURE PHILIPPE sk M 65 FRA
560 560 00:17:29.42 188 WEINBERGER OLIVIER mo M 58 FRA
561 561 00:17:29.43 529 TROUSSIER SEBASTIEN su M 83 FRA
562 562 00:17:30.07 805 BENIERE HERVE su M 67 FRA
563 563 00:17:34.07 819 ZARAGOZA ANNIE su F 64 FRA
564 564 00:17:34.67 22 DELABY MARC su M 76 FRA
565 565 00:17:37.05 473 EICHENLAUB THIMOTE sk M 93 FRA
566 566 00:17:38.30 373 GIOVANETTI VINCENT su M 91 FRA
567 567 00:17:44.22 634 BORRAS FUENTES JAUME su M 85 ESP
568 568 00:17:45.78 190 GARROS NICOLAS sk M 75 FRA
569 569 00:17:46.29 97 PERRIER-CORNET GREGORY sk M 71 FRA
570 570 00:17:51.11 584 FEISSAT CYRIL su M 84 FRA
571 571 00:17:51.80 817 PASQUIER PIERRE ALBAN sk M 87 FRA
572 572 00:17:55.85 456 MOFFAT BRUCE sk M 97 GBR
573 573 00:17:56.32 773 MINIERE PIERRE sk M 70 FRA
574 574 00:17:57.36 44 PIERREL JOSEPHINE sk F 94 FRA LES PIERREL
575 575 00:18:02.46 576 DEVEZE BENJAMIN sk M 91 FRA
576 576 00:18:04.94 344 PUIGUIAN LAURENCE sk F 75 FRA MUNSTER ENERGIE
577 577 00:18:05.19 900 GAREL JULIEN sk M 79 FRA
578 578 00:18:06.80 847 ELBRYCHT JEROME au M 77 FRA LA TEAM ANNIVERSAIRE
579 579 00:18:20.90 212 CHANTRIAUX VANESSA sk F 87 FRA
580 580 00:18:27.71 500 FELDMANN RAINER su M 68 DEU
581 581 00:18:34.16 475 JARDIN SEBASTIEN sk M 83 FRA
582 582 00:18:37.65 587 ROUX STANISLAS sk M 77 FRA
583 583 00:18:37.84 265 CONVERSET MARINE sk F 95 FRA
584 584 00:18:39.24 398 MAUPETIT ERIC sk M 64 ATF
585 585 00:18:44.44 867 SORENSEN PIERRE su M 84 FRA
586 586 00:18:44.69 301 BONTRON SEBASTIEN sk M 71 FRA
587 587 00:18:46.33 201 FIGUERES PATRICK sk M 57 FRA
588 588 00:18:51.42 337 GIROUX BRUNO su M 94 FRA
589 589 00:18:55.32 181 MAUPETIT AGATHE sk F 92 ATF
590 590 00:18:59.87 5 LALOI XAVIER sk M 78 FRA
591 591 00:19:06.34 476 GONIN ERIC sk M 70 FRA
592 592 00:19:09.42 656 CONQ OLIVIER sk M 77 FRA
593 593 00:19:09.73 400 TURLIN GEORGES sk M 48 FRA
594 594 00:19:18.29 495 ANTOINE FLORENCE sk F 70 FRA
595 595 00:19:21.65 646 BALADO JOSE sk M 58 FRA
596 596 00:19:27.83 580 HINGANT MARION sk F 88 FRA
597 597 00:19:29.10 735 FOUQUERAY THOMAS su M 84 FRA
598 598 00:19:30.34 868 COHU YANNICK su M 74 FRA 21 SOURCE
599 599 00:19:31.64 80 PETROU PHILIPPE sk M 68 FRA
600 600 00:19:33.84 808 MONMEAT SERGE sk M 69 FRA
601 601 00:19:36.08 357 LE GUILLOUX STEPHANE sk M 63 FRA
602 602 00:19:38.23 549 GARNIER SAMUEL mo M 73 FRA
603 603 00:19:38.23 549 TREMOLIERES/GARNIER SANDRINE au F 76 FRA
604 604 00:19:39.42 175 RODRIGUEZ EMMANUEL sk M 95 FRA
605 605 00:19:42.07 627 CORRE ARMEL su M 73 FRA
606 606 00:19:43.63 8 CERZA MARTINA sk F 85 ITA
607 607 00:19:44.07 441 HAMILTON-SMITH ROB sk M 77 GBR
608 608 00:19:54.33 745 BARBAULT ETIENNE su M 69 FRA
609 609 00:19:54.41 566 LARRIEU JULIEN su M 87 FRA
610 610 00:19:56.73 399 POSCH MICHAEL sk M 69 DEU
611 611 00:20:00.89 48 CHAMOUX VICTOR su M 82 FRA MAGIC BASTOS 3
612 612 00:20:01.09 573 JEUNE MARTIN sk M 91 FRA
613 613 00:20:15.68 696 FILLON AURELIE sk F 92 FRA
614 614 00:20:20.38 658 JOSSE QUENTIN sk M 84 FRA
615 615 00:20:21.02 14 DUMETIER LIONEL su M 71 FRA
616 616 00:20:29.08 657 GOURVIL SYLVAIN sk M 81 FRA 808
617 617 00:20:29.55 281 MARQUET JULIE sk F 97 FRA
618 618 00:20:35.33 282 LAVAL MURIELLE sk F 76 FRA VELAY TEAM
619 619 00:20:35.42 352 LE ROUX CATHY sk F 66 FRA
620 620 00:20:36.21 351 LE ROUX THIERRY sk M 65 FRA
621 621 00:20:40.14 542 TAVERNIER EDOUARD sk M 78 FRA
622 622 00:20:43.94 35 CHAMI STEPHANE su M 85 FRA
623 623 00:20:54.24 296 JALMAIN CLAIRE su F 90 FRA
624 624 00:20:54.57 280 BENGUIGUI YONY te M 81 FRA
625 625 00:20:54.94 390 GUYON DE CHEMILLY GUILLAUME su M 75 FRA
626 626 00:20:56.73 690 DESPLATS OLIVIER sk M 81 FRA
627 627 00:20:57.84 350 LESAGE LOUIS su M 78 FRA
628 628 00:21:04.75 774 DE POMMEREAU CLEMENCE sk F 91 FRA
629 629 00:21:06.53 239 ROCHAIS FLORENT su M 83 FRA
630 630 00:21:08.66 210 TEJAS JEAN-PAUL sk M 59 FRA 281259
631 631 00:21:13.39 410 LOCATELLI MARIE sk F 94 FRA
632 632 00:21:21.65 637 GUICHARD HERVE sk M 68 FRA
633 633 00:21:22.14 94 DELORME PIERRE-LUC sk M 69 FRA
634 634 00:21:23.55 203 GILLON DOMINICK sk F 71 FRA
635 635 00:21:34.83 259 METRAL-CHARVET RAPHAEL sk M 88 FRA
636 636 00:21:36.51 424 CUBLEY ANDREW su M 73 GBR
637 637 00:21:40.39 205 LAVAL CATHERINE sk F 74 FRA
638 638 00:21:47.19 417 MAHROUG MATHIEU sk M 78 FRA
639 639 00:21:47.76 753 FARRE MATTHIEU sk M 75 FRA
640 640 00:21:49.66 183 CAU LIONEL su M 70 FRA MUNSTER ENERGIE
641 641 00:21:56.17 507 LABROSSE FREDERIC sk M 69 FRA
642 642 00:21:59.16 887 GODINEAU BENOIT sk M 69 FRA
643 643 00:21:59.87 508 LABROSSE MATTHIAS sk M 92 FRA
644 644 00:22:02.36 504 FAGEOT LUCAS sk M 91 FRA
645 645 00:22:03.92 850 CREDOZ PIERRE sk M 93 FRA
646 646 00:22:08.75 297 KUKOLEWSKY SACHA sk M 78 FRA
647 647 00:22:19.70 751 LHUILIER PHILIPPE sk M 58 FRA
648 648 00:22:24.03 752 LHUILIER CYRIL sk M 88 FRA
649 649 00:22:30.18 394 REDINI LOUIS su M 78 FRA
650 650 00:22:31.41 675 BERNE FREDERIC su M 81 FRA
651 651 00:22:39.65 204 GILLOS PHILIPPE sk M 68 FRA
652 652 00:22:46.05 407 RAMEL ANNE sk F 65 FRA
653 653 00:22:48.11 208 PINEAU OLIVIER sk M 74 FRA
654 654 00:22:48.32 396 MARLET JEFF au M 75 FRA
655 655 00:22:52.50 757 KOHL ERIC sk M 68 FRA
656 656 00:22:53.42 861 BESSONNET FREDERIC sk M 54 FRA
657 657 00:23:00.66 796 BERTHET CHARLY sk M 92 FRA
658 658 00:23:08.44 355 MARZIN PIERRE YVES su M 90 FRA
659 659 00:23:10.10 283 JOHANSEN ELIZABETH sk F 93 FRA
660 660 00:23:18.93 691 BERNOT JEAN-SEBASTIEN mo M 69 FRA DECEREBRES MAMBO CHARLIE POIL
661 661 00:23:19.89 287 DRYE EMMANUEL sk M 67 FRA
662 662 00:23:21.68 433 CAMP EMMANUEL sk M 75 FRA
663 663 00:23:28.75 609 OLK FABIEN sk M 81 FRA
664 664 00:23:34.48 130 GENOULHAC JULIE sk F 79 FRA
665 665 00:23:47.85 232 THOUVEREY GREGORY sk M 90 FRA
666 666 00:23:48.43 702 MAGNIN SERAPHIN sk M 94 CHE
667 667 00:23:59.45 758 PETIT NICOLE sk F 94 GBR
668 668 00:24:09.64 436 FIORENTINO SEBASTIEN su M 80 FRA
669 669 00:24:25.81 686 MONTEIL DAVID sk M 79 FRA
670 670 00:24:26.20 413 DUSSOL VINCENT sk M 93 FRA
671 671 00:24:39.73 307 DUFRENE INES sk F 56 FRA
672 672 00:24:40.80 605 GRAS VALERIE sk F 72 FRA
673 673 00:24:46.16 563 VIDAL FRANCOIS sk M 82 FRA
674 674 00:25:07.02 122 BRUNI HERVE sk M 75 FRA
675 675 00:25:23.14 755 NODET CARELLE sk F 72 FRA
676 676 00:25:26.37 684 LEGRAND CATHERINE sk F 58 FRA
677 677 00:25:52.59 654 CAMPAGNAC MATTHIEU su M 78 FRA
678 678 00:25:56.05 270 DRYE STEPHANIE sk F 72 FRA
679 679 00:26:25.01 334 MACHO REMY su M 92 FRA
680 680 00:26:30.46 207 PALMER JEROME sk M 60 FRA
681 681 00:26:35.70 386 COLCELLINI PATRICK sk M 65 FRA
682 682 00:26:40.08 228 GOUTTARD THIERRY sk M 65 FRA
683 683 00:26:55.86 330 JUILLET MAXIME sk M 82 FRA
684 684 00:27:10.35 45 LARMONIER ALEXANDRE sk M 89 FRA LA DIXCENT TEAM
685 685 00:27:24.70 789 KOBEISSI SARAH su F 84 FRA LES AUTRES ICH YEN
686 686 00:27:28.90 327 HOFFMANN JOELLE sk F 62 FRA
687 687 00:27:41.18 721 DELBURY BENJAMIN su M 79 FRA
688 688 00:27:44.56 416 EUILLOT JULIEN sk M 85 FRA
689 689 00:27:51.46 46 LORILLARD YANNICK su M 72 FRA LA VINCENT TEAM
690 690 00:27:51.62 41 NAUEL LAURIE sk F 92 FRA LA VINCENT TEAM
691 691 00:28:32.89 771 STEPHEN DAVID su M 82 GBR
692 692 00:28:54.77 262 LAVAULT CAROLE sk F 81 FRA LES AUTRES ICH YEN
693 693 00:29:09.94 550 BONTOUX MARCEL sk M 44 FRA
694 694 00:29:15.38 844 OLIVE NATHALIE sk F 71 FRA
695 695 00:29:23.96 701 MAGNIN FLORENT mo M 91 FRA
696 696 00:29:26.49 561 ZARRINE SEPEHR su M 77 URY
697 697 00:29:28.40 704 GROSPELIER CYRILLE su M 86 FRA
698 698 00:29:29.31 515 THIEBAUX MELANIE sk F 75 FRA
699 699 00:29:35.92 807 SPERANZA ANTHONY su M 83 FRA
700 700 00:29:57.55 457 MOFFAT ANDREW sk M 65 GBR
701 701 00:29:57.68 539 ARNOLD ALBAN su M 2 FRA
702 702 00:30:03.24 885 GALFARD ESTELLE sk F 78 FRA
703 703 00:30:20.46 886 GROSSAN ALEXIA sk F 78 FRA
704 704 00:30:22.80 883 CHIRICO STEPHANE su M 74 FRA
705 705 00:30:24.78 881 CAPIAU OLIVIER sk M 77 BEL AGENCE HAUTES-ALPES
706 706 00:30:27.21 884 BLAISE MELODY sk F 81 FRA
707 707 00:30:28.15 882 ELIAS PASCAL sk M 81 FRA
708 708 00:30:34.34 760 KOPPENHAGUE CORINNE mo F 47 FRA GROSSEPOUDRE
709 709 00:31:58.16 24 BOUQUETTE AMANDINE sk F 83 FRA LA TEAM ANNIVERSAIRE
710 710 00:33:00.79 611 BERNARD JEAN-FRANCOIS sk M 74 FRA
711 711 00:33:08.00 83 DUCHOSAL LUDOVIC au M 80 FRA
712 712 00:33:50.01 510 RAMASCO Amelie sk F 84 FRA
713 713 00:33:55.82 502 RAMASCO MARIE CLAIRE sk F 57 FRA
714 714 00:33:58.51 503 DEWAELE PHILIPPE sk M 69 FRA
715 715 00:34:03.31 756 SELLIN FRANCOIS su M 76 FRA
716 716 00:34:05.09 505 GEMINARD BERTRAND sk M 65 FRA
717 717 00:34:07.50 506 GEMINARD GUILLAUME sk M 68 FRA
718 718 00:34:22.32 3 CARADEC EDOUARD sk M 92 FRA
719 719 00:34:27.33 288 NEVEU NOEMIE sk F 86 FRA
720 720 00:34:28.39 356 COZIC PASCCAL sk M 64 FRA
721 721 00:34:33.00 603 FAUX SYLVIE sk F 69 FRA
722 722 00:34:35.11 415 PASTOR FLAVIEN sk M 70 FRA
723 723 00:34:37.85 247 RICHARD ADRIEN sk M 81 FRA
724 724 00:34:37.93 353 LE ROUX VALERIE sk F 72 FRA
725 725 00:34:39.23 623 BRUSSEAU REMI mo M 56 FRA
726 726 00:35:21.39 272 RODRIGUEZ PALACIOS MARCOS sk M 73 ESP
727 727 00:35:30.49 216 ROZENTAL VALERIE sk F 64 FRA
728 728 00:35:40.75 700 NAEYE AMELIE sk F 89 FRA
729 729 00:37:04.22 6 FRENEAT BENOIT sk M 90 FRA
730 730 00:37:28.83 786 CADART MICHAEL sk M 72 FRA
731 731 00:37:45.98 81 FIMEYER REMY sk M 86 FRA
732 732 00:40:57.00 852 COUVE DE MURVILLE JULES au M 82 FRA MAGIC BASTOS 3
733 733 00:41:47.46 479 GALVIER LAURENT sk M 65 FRA
734 734 00:41:51.23 599 MATHIEU THIBAULT sk M 75 FRA
735 735 00:42:25.26 582 BOULIOL ALEXIS su M 96 FRA
736 736 00:44:42.21 320 MACHO DIDIER su M 65 FRA
737 737 00:45:08.01 669 GIACOMETTI / BAUDOIN STEPHANE au M 82 FRA RAIDE POULE
738 738 00:45:51.22 610 RIPERT DAVID su M 70 FRA
739 739 00:48:08.57 514 SAVOLDELLI ERIC au M 1 FRA
740 740 00:48:36.21 629 GODINEAU GABRIEL sk M 2 FRA
741 741 00:51:57.81 810 SCELLIER LEA sk F 94 FRA
742 742 00:52:07.20 243 GENOULHAC MICHEL sk M 57 FRA
743 743 00:54:40.68 292 THIEBAUX FREDERIC sk M 75 FRA
744 744 01:00:10.21 250 MANIER OLIVIER sk M 68 FRA
745 745 01:06:21.00 58 FLEURI JEAN MARIE au M 53 FRA
746 746 01:18:03.11 34 SAINT-PIERRE GILLES sk M 57 FRA
747 747 01:31:49.22 152 BORGELLA CHRISTOPHE sk M 65 FRA
748 748 01:31:49.32 153 CLAVERIE SEBASTIEN sk M 75 FRA
749 749 01:31:49.74 155 STUDER BENJAMIN sk M 69 CHE
750 750 01:31:50.76 158 TIRLET PASCAL sk M 68 FRA
751 751 01:31:51.49 156 GIRARDET VIRGINIE su F 78 CHE
752 752 01:31:51.72 157 GAILLARD YANNICK sk M 76 FRA
753 753 01:31:52.05 151 TARRIDE THIBAUT sk M 66 FRA
754 754 01:31:55.33 159 MARQUET FRANCOIS sk M 64 FRA
755 755 01:43:58.11 234 BERTON LUDOVIC mo M 73 FRA
756 756 01:53:54.97 63 TAUGIS BASTIEN au M 94 FRA
757 757 02:01:19.00 64 TERRASSON CLAIRE au F 83 FRA
758 758 02:01:32.75 65 MALAMAIRE OLIVIER au M 70 FRA
759 759 02:03:11.55 59 GONCALVES PHILIPPE au M 70 FRA
760 760 02:03:11.62 52 OBERT RAPHAEL au M 96 FRA
761 761 02:03:13.44 56 DE GOULET CYRIL au M 81 FRA
762 762 02:03:15.17 55 COLMET DAAGE CYRIL au M 76 FRA
763 763 02:03:16.97 54 ALZIAL FRANCK au M 69 FRA
764 764 02:03:18.15 57 STEINER WILLY au M 67 FRA
765 765 02:03:31.23 60 BEGUIN STEPHANE au M 73 FRA
766 766 02:15:24.74 600 MATHIEU HELENE sk F 81 FRA
767 767 02:16:17.69 160 GEIGER ERIC sk M 65 FRA
768 768 02:17:06.10 555 BOEUF SEBASTIEN sk M 85 FRA
769 769 02:17:06.40 559 TIBLE GUILLAUME sk M 87 FRA
770 770 02:17:21.10 554 PUYBARET PIERRE sk M 87 FRA
771 771 02:17:24.19 557 BOULANGER CHARLES sk M 81 FRA
772 772 02:17:27.13 556 ARNAUD STEPHANE sk M 87 FRA
773 773 02:17:29.79 553 DAVID ALAN sk M 81 FRA
774 774 02:17:38.44 552 RAMIN NICOLAS sk M 85 FRA
775 775 02:17:42.19 551 NAVAL QUENTIN sk M 88 FRA
776 776 02:29:20.05 458 JOUARD NICOLAS sk M 73 FRA
777 777 02:38:30.30 154 MONNEY FRED sk M 77 CHE
778 778 02:46:05.00 707 LACHAUX JACKY sk M 50 SEN