Course le 05-04-2019 - Itinéraire Chancel

RESULTATS 2019 Classement - Général


Pos Géné Temps Dos Nom Prénom Cat Sex An Pays Equipe
1 1 00:04:17.72 113 MAYER SEB sk M 77 FRA
2 2 00:04:21.98 67 CRET PIERRE-LOUIS sk M 98 FRA
3 3 00:04:43.54 741 DE BEYTIA JULIEN sk M 85 FRA AU DERNIER MOMENT
4 4 00:04:55.62 214 CLOEREC AYMERIC te M 82 FRA ON TE SUIT ROMY
5 5 00:04:59.33 93 BETEMPS ANTHONY sk M 80 FRA
6 6 00:05:01.29 60 ARNAULD EMMANUEL sk M 84 FRA
7 7 00:05:03.29 115 VOISIN TANGUY sk M 95 FRA
8 8 00:05:03.66 25 GABY FLORIAN sk M 84 FRA
9 9 00:05:12.30 35 ROBERT CLEMENT sk M 82 FRA
10 10 00:05:12.48 136 BOUVIER ANTOINE te M 86 FRA
11 11 00:05:18.65 196 RUFFIER DES AIMES QUENTIN sk M 96 FRA
12 12 00:05:21.61 175 SAVOLDELLI PIERRE sk M 98 FRA
13 13 00:05:22.33 585 BURRI LOIC sk M 94 CHE
14 14 00:05:23.97 428 MASSON JULIEN sk M 79 FRA
15 15 00:05:26.43 233 CLAIR BERTRAND te M 86 FRA LA BASE ENVOI DU GROS
16 16 00:05:28.29 126 CRET ALEXIS sk M 0 FRA
17 17 00:05:31.53 336 KOTLIAR GUERLAIN sk M 2 FRA
18 18 00:05:32.17 188 LUTTENBACHER QUENTIN sk M 95 FRA
19 19 00:05:34.52 548 COLLET RUDY sk M 95 FRA
20 20 00:05:34.84 365 DELEGLISE NICOLAS sk M 89 FRA LES COQS BUHEL
21 21 00:05:35.75 78 DEHESELLE ANATOLE sk M 84 FRA
22 22 00:05:36.07 82 DECHASSAT HUGO sk M 82 FRA
23 23 00:05:36.88 323 DURET XAVIER mo M 71 FRA ON TE SUIT ROMY
24 24 00:05:36.97 128 PIEDOY AURELIEN sk M 93 FRA
25 25 00:05:37.97 610 BONSIGNORE TIM sk M 99 FRA LES 1PURES
26 26 00:05:41.86 668 RICHARD SPITZ GABRIEL sk M 97 FRA
27 27 00:05:42.64 80 LAFONTAINE JULIEN sk M 81 FRA
28 28 00:05:43.24 239 LAFORE GUILLAUME sk M 90 FRA
29 29 00:05:48.04 195 DEPIGNY AURELIEN sk M 77 FRA
30 30 00:05:48.51 565 NOVARESE AURELIEN sk M 82 FRA 74 CA ENVOIE GRAVE
31 31 00:05:50.63 697 QUENET FREDDY mo M 73 FRA LA BASE ENVOI DU GROS
32 32 00:05:52.57 560 COSSOU ANTOINE sk M 89 FRA ALUFLEX
33 33 00:05:52.76 277 CHADAUD PETRONIN SEBASTIEN mo M 69 FRA
34 34 00:05:59.27 13 RIHN LUCAS sk M 91 FRA
35 35 00:06:04.33 149 MOROC SEBASTIEN sk M 77 FRA
36 36 00:06:09.46 436 MEYNET OLIVIER mo M 81 FRA MEYNET AU CUBE
37 37 00:06:10.31 620 FORNES NICOLAS sk M 93 FRA
38 38 00:06:12.23 796 CARCUAC TAOMA sk M 0 FRA
39 39 00:06:12.30 109 MEYER HOPE sk F 3 FRA
40 40 00:06:13.84 527 ROLLAND CHARLY sk M 92 FRA
41 41 00:06:14.07 54 LAURENT AURELIEN sk M 76 FRA MAGIC BASTOS 2
42 42 00:06:14.67 130 EISENBERGER JOERG sk M 72 AUT
43 43 00:06:15.18 2 RIGAUX ADRIEN sk M 88 FRA
44 44 00:06:15.20 420 STALDER HUGO sk M 90 FRA
45 45 00:06:15.73 709 TRINCAZ CHRISTOPHE sk M 95 FRA
46 46 00:06:18.74 310 GUERRET HUGO sk M 91 FRA
47 47 00:06:18.80 61 COUTTON-JEAN NOA su M 2 FRA
48 48 00:06:20.01 768 ZIND SYLVAIN sk M 80 FRA
49 49 00:06:20.28 315 SURLAND LASSE sk M 80 DNK
50 50 00:06:20.43 727 EMPEREUR JULIEN sk M 87 FRA
51 51 00:06:21.77 275 RAYNAUD MICHEL su M 77 FRA
52 52 00:06:24.27 722 ANDRE-VERON ELLIOT sk M 94 FRA
53 53 00:06:27.27 276 MEYNET VINCENT sk M 86 FRA
54 54 00:06:28.31 11 BRET JEROME sk M 73 FRA
55 55 00:06:30.46 396 LEDOUX TIMOTHEE sk M 89 FRA
56 56 00:06:31.22 51 VOLPONI TYPHAINE sk F 89 FRA 65
57 57 00:06:32.76 167 CHENAL MIKAEL sk M 77 FRA
58 58 00:06:36.12 265 NOURI ETIENNE sk M 89 FRA RAIDE POULE
59 59 00:06:36.57 735 ARNOUX JULIEN sk M 83 FRA
60 60 00:06:36.60 324 DESCOURS REMI sk M 73 FRA
61 61 00:06:39.86 108 TOURNE BORIS mo M 73 FRA
62 62 00:06:40.06 280 BLETTON GABRIEL su M 87 FRA PATE CREW
63 63 00:06:41.71 624 COLLET AURELIEN sk M 96 FRA
64 64 00:06:42.16 575 CHAVANES PAUL sk M 96 FRA
65 65 00:06:44.21 133 VAUDAUX SIMON sk M 1 FRA
66 66 00:06:45.69 312 ESSERMEANT JULIEN su M 81 FRA
67 67 00:06:46.27 792 BLETTON SIMON sk M 91 FRA
68 68 00:06:46.49 692 COSTANTINI ARTHUR sk M 93 FRA
69 69 00:06:48.20 241 CONVERSET ALEXIS te M 90 FRA
70 70 00:06:49.17 178 BOUVIER FLORENT sk M 84 FRA
71 71 00:06:50.39 55 VALLIN REMI sk M 80 FRA MAGIC BASTOS
72 72 00:06:50.68 57 JEAN DAVID su M 73 FRA
73 73 00:06:52.50 627 PALISSE JEROME sk M 82 FRA
74 74 00:06:53.32 366 LEGENDRE NICOLAS sk M 92 FRA
75 75 00:06:56.42 528 LELOUP PIERRE sk M 90 FRA
76 76 00:06:57.80 780 GARROS NICOLAS sk M 75 FRA
77 77 00:06:58.30 399 MEYNET ROMAIN te M 90 FRA
78 78 00:06:59.33 58 MOLLARET REMI sk M 83 FRA LES TARES DU SAPPEY
79 79 00:06:59.76 311 MORANVAL-VINCENT FRANCK su M 68 FRA
80 80 00:07:01.66 77 DUBIGEON TOM sk M 84 FRA
81 81 00:07:01.84 800 AMBLARD ROBIN su M 88 FRA
82 82 00:07:02.72 534 FAURE BRUNO mo M 68 FRA PYRENEES LIBRES
83 83 00:07:04.63 234 BRUN OLIVIER sk M 73 FRA
84 84 00:07:04.74 192 JOURDANNEY MORGAN sk M 90 FRA
85 85 00:07:07.34 221 SUBLET BENOIT sk M 84 FRA
86 86 00:07:07.70 269 BUINOUD CORENTIN sk M 95 FRA
87 87 00:07:08.76 272 JOUFFREY PIERRE sk M 3 FRA
88 88 00:07:11.21 437 HERICHER HUGO su M 87 FRA
89 89 00:07:11.87 27 BREDY YOANN su M 78 FRA
90 90 00:07:12.41 21 SARLIN CEDRIC sk M 78 FRA
91 91 00:07:13.42 65 BANIER FLORIAN sk M 89 FRA
92 92 00:07:15.16 731 MEYNET CORDONNIER YOAN sk M 97 FRA
93 93 00:07:21.56 97 PEROLD FRANK mo M 95 FRA
94 94 00:07:22.52 300 FANTAPIE UGO su M 88 FRA PYRENEES LIBRES
95 95 00:07:23.10 62 PONTET DAMIEN sk M 85 FRA
96 96 00:07:23.49 210 DE SAINT JULIEN JAMES sk M 79 FRA
97 97 00:07:23.65 180 BOUTTAZ CLEMENT sk M 92 FRA
98 98 00:07:24.28 573 LOZAT MATHIEU sk M 85 FRA
99 99 00:07:24.39 43 MADRENES CEDRIC su M 91 FRA
100 100 00:07:24.75 377 VALLA THEO su M 85 BGD
101 101 00:07:25.61 306 LENVERS JEREMY sk M 96 FRA
102 102 00:07:29.34 244 ACCORSINI ADRIEN sk M 91 FRA
103 103 00:07:30.26 197 DELACOUR JOACHIM sk M 87 FRA
104 104 00:07:33.64 20 CLARKE ADRIAN sk M 86 GBR
105 105 00:07:35.68 22 ARRUE GADEA NICOLAS sk M 96 FRA
106 106 00:07:43.59 435 CHIAVARINO DAVY sk M 93 FRA
107 107 00:07:45.62 218 PUTHOD JULIEN sk M 79 FRA
108 108 00:07:47.93 564 DUPRAZ YOANN sk M 88 FRA
109 109 00:07:47.95 424 MEYNET CYRIL te M 79 FRA MEYNET AU CUBE
110 110 00:07:48.58 264 GARCIN MIKAEL te M 89 FRA
111 111 00:07:49.89 320 CLOUGH NATHAN sk M 87 GBR
112 112 00:07:51.16 580 ST ARNAUD JEAN LOUIS su M 81 CNA
113 113 00:07:52.15 148 DELARUE AGATHE sk F 91 FRA PYRENEES LIBRES
114 114 00:07:53.94 38 SGORBINI FABIEN sk M 57 FRA
115 115 00:07:54.03 759 LARUE DAVID sk M 90 FRA
116 116 00:07:55.59 537 POUTEAU MARGERIE sk F 96 FRA CREWTON
117 117 00:07:56.43 757 WOLVILLE ROCH sk M 70 FRA
118 118 00:07:58.46 661 SOCQUET JUGLARD FABIEN su M 81 FRA
119 119 00:07:59.23 75 DE SANTIS REMI sk M 91 FRA
120 120 00:08:01.91 427 PERRIN JEREMIE sk M 76 FRA
121 121 00:08:02.73 588 VANNARD PIERRE te M 95 FRA LA GRAVE MELTING POTES
122 122 00:08:03.95 56 GRANDFERRY CLAIRE su F 83 FRA LES TARES DU SAPPEY
123 123 00:08:06.89 117 STIEFEL DORIANE sk F 90 KGZ
124 124 00:08:07.54 433 BONNEL ALEXIS su M 89 FRA
125 125 00:08:09.08 765 TROUILLOUD JEAN-PIERRE sk M 62 FRA
126 126 00:08:09.94 339 VUATTOUX VINCENT sk M 96 FRA
127 127 00:08:11.10 486 DULINSKI KACPER sk M 91 FRA
128 128 00:08:13.41 522 PONTI GASTON sk M 94 FRA
129 129 00:08:15.79 29 HEDRICH CHARLES sk M 58 FRA
130 130 00:08:15.84 340 ROUX LIONEL sk M 74 FRA
131 131 00:08:18.50 98 LARUE EMMANUEL sk M 95 FRA
132 132 00:08:19.68 440 BRENAS VINCENT su M 83 FRA
133 133 00:08:19.82 322 CHANTEPIE DAVID sk M 77 FRA
134 134 00:08:21.48 64 GAUTHIER MAXIME su M 81 FRA MAGIC BASTOS 2
135 135 00:08:21.84 73 LE BROCQ JAMES sk M 92 JEY
136 136 00:08:22.15 790 BEYLEMANS MAX su M 81 FRA
137 137 00:08:22.86 351 BOURGUIGNON GILLES sk M 68 FRA
138 138 00:08:23.06 699 COMBAL BENJAMIN su M 83 FRA
139 139 00:08:26.05 679 DESMARGERS BENJAMIN te M 81 FRA
140 140 00:08:26.84 572 DEZONS ROMAIN su M 83 FRA
141 141 00:08:27.89 523 BONHOMME ADRIEN sk M 86 FRA
142 142 00:08:33.96 141 GIGANT LAMBERT su M 87 FRA
143 143 00:08:34.78 278 GRAVIER PAULINE su F 93 FRA
144 144 00:08:35.68 739 GABERT FLORENT mo M 85 FRA
145 145 00:08:35.94 352 POIROT FABIEN sk M 81 FRA
146 146 00:08:36.96 483 COLBALCHINI SYLVAIN sk M 83 FRA
147 147 00:08:37.12 419 DURAND CHRISTEL sk M 76 FRA
148 148 00:08:38.42 326 BONNET ROMAIN sk M 84 FRA TROPHEE DES DEBRIS
149 149 00:08:39.91 134 CHARROIN FABRICE sk M 83 FRA
150 150 00:08:41.21 379 LEMOINE VALENTIN sk M 93 FRA
151 151 00:08:42.39 44 MERCIER JULIEN sk M 96 FRA
152 152 00:08:44.50 346 JOHANSEN SOREN BISGAARD sk M 79 DNK
153 153 00:08:44.52 640 MASSON BENJAMIN sk M 89 FRA
154 154 00:08:47.04 449 RIZZARDO LOUISE sk F 2 FRA
155 155 00:08:47.84 68 DASSAUD SIMON sk M 78 FRA
156 156 00:08:49.33 578 CHARLET PIERRE sk M 81 FRA
157 157 00:08:50.73 220 WEGSCHEIDER LAURENT mo M 71 FRA AU DERNIER MOMENT
158 158 00:08:51.78 185 OMAR BOSISIO te M 73 ITA
159 159 00:08:51.87 529 BONSIGNORE MAYA sk F 96 FRA LA GRAVE MELTING POTES
160 160 00:08:53.31 666 DE FIORIDO DYLAN sk M 91 FRA
161 161 00:08:53.55 288 BEAUFILS YANN su M 88 FRA
162 162 00:08:54.25 268 BARIAS CORENTIN sk M 89 FRA
163 163 00:08:55.63 434 KOTLIAR GILLES sk M 63 FRA
164 164 00:08:56.36 88 JOHNSON SARAH te F 89 USA
165 165 00:08:57.53 473 GUIGNARD CLEM mo M 95 FRA LA GRAVE MELTING POTES
166 166 00:08:57.83 227 PILLER YAN sk M 83 FRA LES BRONZES FONT L DERBY
167 167 00:08:59.87 30 AUTRET AURELIEN sk M 89 FRA
168 168 00:09:02.14 333 RIOU AYMERICK mo M 90 FRA PYR BARJOTS
169 169 00:09:02.25 132 JACQUET BENJAMIN sk M 85 FRA
170 170 00:09:03.96 189 RONDEU HUGO sk M 96 FRA
171 171 00:09:05.26 567 MARTIN OLIVIER sk M 92 FRA
172 172 00:09:05.41 738 BEIGBEDER THOMAS sk M 61 FRA
173 173 00:09:05.57 642 VILLEDIEU PASCAL sk M 69 FRA
174 174 00:09:05.80 566 SERRE BERTRAND su M 64 FRA
175 175 00:09:07.91 248 BREESE PATRICK su M 84 FRA
176 176 00:09:10.00 550 CHOMAT OLIVIER sk M 57 FRA
177 177 00:09:12.00 776 LE BROCQ EDDIE sk M 89 JEY
178 178 00:09:12.52 531 RIBS MANON sk F 91 FRA
179 179 00:09:13.30 245 MONNEY FRED sk M 77 CHE
180 180 00:09:13.78 187 DASARO SOPHIE sk F 97 FRA
181 181 00:09:14.33 665 LAURIER GUILLAUME su M 81 REU
182 182 00:09:15.76 485 MOUTHON ELODIE su F 87 FRA
183 183 00:09:16.83 309 QUENET MINA sk F 0 FRA LA BASE ENVOI DU GROS
184 184 00:09:19.22 762 HARZO EMMANUEL sk M 75 FRA
185 185 00:09:19.36 147 CHAUVET MAXIME sk M 89 FRA
186 186 00:09:19.61 541 GRAS FANNY su F 82 FRA
187 187 00:09:21.32 593 TUZET FRANCOIS sk M 92 FRA
188 188 00:09:21.48 568 SUPTIL VALENTIN sk M 78 FRA
189 189 00:09:21.57 52 ANCLADE BORIS su M 88 FRA 65
190 190 00:09:21.81 94 GALLAY MARION su F 91 FRA CREWTON
191 191 00:09:22.11 199 CHAPEL CLAUDY sk M 68 FRA
192 192 00:09:25.70 140 CAILHOL THEOPHILE sk M 95 FRA
193 193 00:09:25.98 358 DELAFOND EMMANUEL sk M 80 FRA
194 194 00:09:27.10 641 BONNAFOUX LIONEL su M 87 FRA
195 195 00:09:27.56 330 GRODENIC BAPTISTE sk M 86 FRA
196 196 00:09:29.40 359 BALDOVINOS LITO sk M 80 FRA
197 197 00:09:29.73 224 MARTEL WILLIAM sk M 73 FRA
198 198 00:09:31.59 670 CARTIER FABRICE sk M 70 FRA
199 199 00:09:32.09 563 GIROUX LAURENT su M 85 FRA
200 200 00:09:34.90 723 GELIN CEDRIC sk M 72 FRA
201 201 00:09:37.84 511 STRATTA MARINE sk F 91 FRA
202 202 00:09:38.83 212 GODET CHLOE sk F 98 FRA
203 203 00:09:39.27 546 BATARDON ADRIEN sk M 89 FRA
204 204 00:09:42.81 532 MOUTHON ANOUCK su F 87 FRA
205 205 00:09:43.81 658 DRUEZ YANICK sk M 81 FRA
206 206 00:09:44.89 215 GAMBIEZ JEAN sk M 73 FRA
207 207 00:09:45.64 475 SILVA ANTHONY sk M 92 FRA
208 208 00:09:46.46 753 FRANK SEBASTIEN su M 79 FRA
209 209 00:09:47.92 791 ADRION ARNAUD au M 71 FRA
210 210 00:09:48.27 250 DUMAS BASTIEN sk M 92 FRA
211 211 00:09:50.65 547 DALIBOT ANTOINE su M 77 FRA
212 212 00:09:51.52 779 LAMARY FREDERIC sk M 79 FRA
213 213 00:09:54.21 612 ROUX JULIEN sk M 90 FRA
214 214 00:09:54.47 647 GOENS MARTIN sk M 97 FRA
215 215 00:09:54.60 384 VIDAL JEAN sk M 79 FRA
216 216 00:09:57.07 129 JARNIAS ROMAIN sk M 98 FRA
217 217 00:09:57.71 338 DE MONTLIVAULT OLIVIER sk M 74 FRA
218 218 00:10:01.23 79 BRAGA PAOLO sk M 60 ITA
219 219 00:10:02.24 778 BIETH OLIVIER sk M 88 FRA
220 220 00:10:04.19 270 EICHENLAUB YVES sk M 60 FRA
221 221 00:10:04.77 181 VIONNET CLEMENT sk M 97 FRA
222 222 00:10:07.83 229 URVOIS QUENTIN sk M 95 FRA
223 223 00:10:08.55 494 CONTI TOMMASO sk M 75 ITA
224 224 00:10:11.46 595 LANNIER EMMANUEL sk M 83 FRA
225 225 00:10:12.85 671 MAGNIN FLORENT mo M 91 FRA LES BRONZES FONT L DERBY
226 226 00:10:14.73 71 LEDIEU EMMANUEL sk M 85 FRA
227 227 00:10:15.20 4 MERIC DELPHINE sk F 80 FRA
228 228 00:10:16.82 705 QUENET NADINE mo F 73 FRA 74 CA ENVOIE GRAVE
229 229 00:10:19.21 774 VOIGNIER MATHIEU sk M 83 FRA
230 230 00:10:20.42 219 FIALON THELMA sk F 98 FRA
231 231 00:10:23.04 398 POURTIER VINCENT sk M 88 FRA
232 232 00:10:23.09 191 LEFEBVRE SYLVAIN sk M 86 FRA
233 233 00:10:23.34 294 CHRISTENSEN SIMON sk M 84 DNK
234 234 00:10:24.12 510 TIRLET PASCAL sk M 68 FRA
235 235 00:10:25.05 144 BROUSSEAUD VICTOR sk M 88 FRA
236 236 00:10:25.46 293 ECHEVERRIA PROGULAKIS SEBASTIAN su M 88 CHL CASA MAGICA
237 237 00:10:27.87 514 STUBBS SHEELA su F 77 FRA
238 238 00:10:29.09 87 NOUREUX QUENTIN sk M 88 FRA
239 239 00:10:29.37 446 GRENIER-SOLIGET LAURA te F 90 FRA
240 240 00:10:30.44 535 TEILLER ROBIN sk M 86 FRA
241 241 00:10:30.53 124 HENRIQUES CHRISTOPHE su M 69 FRA
242 242 00:10:30.58 720 LUCCHESI COLIN sk M 92 FRA ZOZO
243 243 00:10:31.56 784 MOLLIER HERVE su M 81 FRA
244 244 00:10:34.16 513 CUINAT-GUERRAZ NILS sk M 90 FRA
245 245 00:10:34.64 90 GAILLARD YANNICK sk M 76 FRA
246 246 00:10:35.00 783 NOGIER GASPARD su M 77 FRA
247 247 00:10:37.65 687 GROECHENIG MONIKA sk F 73 AUT
248 248 00:10:37.70 295 ROCHAIX MAGALI sk F 87 FRA
249 249 00:10:40.14 736 CROUTEIX EDOUARD su M 87 FRA
250 250 00:10:41.02 597 BURTIN ELIE sk M 90 FRA
251 251 00:10:41.34 648 MANTELIN CYPRIEN su M 87 FRA
252 252 00:10:45.13 586 PARENT MICHAEL sk M 90 FRA
253 253 00:10:46.67 717 DUNCAN HAMISH su M 82 GBR
254 254 00:10:47.46 734 GROSJEAN NICOLAS sk M 72 FRA
255 255 00:10:48.69 111 MINASSO DAMIEN sk M 79 FRA
256 256 00:10:48.84 247 RUHIN JULIA sk F 91 FRA
257 257 00:10:49.30 89 DUMONT JEAN REMY sk M 74 FRA
258 258 00:10:49.58 458 GOGUET FRANCOIS sk M 74 FRA
259 259 00:10:50.50 583 MICAUT LUKAS sk M 98 FRA
260 260 00:10:51.10 216 BAUMGARDT RALF sk M 70 DEU
261 261 00:10:52.76 682 JACQUES CLEMENT sk M 92 FRA
262 262 00:10:53.15 183 GUIGNARD JEAN-PIERRE sk M 61 FRA
263 263 00:10:53.48 662 SORIA AMAURY su M 89 2 r
264 264 00:10:54.49 631 PALTZ LUCY su F 86 FRA
265 265 00:10:55.76 337 CANO PATRICE sk M 63 FRA
266 266 00:10:55.98 15 BOUMIER NICOLAS sk M 93 FRA
267 267 00:10:57.11 382 BERTHONNIER YVES sk M 79 FRA
268 268 00:10:58.22 570 JOUFFREY PAOLO sk M 1 FRA
269 269 00:10:58.85 521 COLLOUD NICOLAS sk M 78 FRA
270 270 00:10:59.52 626 SOLEYMIEUX THIBAULT su M 82 FRA
271 271 00:11:04.43 8 MARIN-CUDRAZ MATTHIEU sk M 79 FRA
272 272 00:11:04.51 438 CHEMIN MATTHIEU su M 88 FRA
273 273 00:11:04.60 476 VRBACKY ALES sk M 68 CZE
274 274 00:11:05.90 569 CAMINATI ALEXANDRE sk M 90 FRA
275 275 00:11:06.66 48 MEYER SAM sk M 72 FRA
276 276 00:11:09.19 488 BAZIN SEBASTIEN sk M 85 FRA
277 277 00:11:09.71 46 BOULON CHRISTOPHE sk M 89 FRA
278 278 00:11:10.94 45 DE POMMEREAU CLEMENCE sk F 91 FRA
279 279 00:11:14.50 442 MILA CELINE sk F 84 FRA
280 280 00:11:16.48 72 METRAL ADELINE sk F 91 FRA
281 281 00:11:16.81 441 PONTI FELIX te M 93 FRA
282 282 00:11:19.37 592 PRADEM ADELIE sk F 92 FRA
283 283 00:11:19.52 536 BOURGEOIS LUCAS sk M 97 FRA
284 284 00:11:20.69 194 RENAUD PHILIPPE mo M 67 FRA
285 285 00:11:22.74 465 PERGAY NICOLAS sk M 73 FRA
286 286 00:11:22.81 496 METRAL-CHARVET JULIEN sk M 83 FRA
287 287 00:11:23.57 416 AVENEL STEPHANE mo M 77 FRA
288 288 00:11:23.72 533 RAVIER SOPHIE sk F 89 FRA
289 289 00:11:26.12 732 GARNIER SAMUEL mo M 73 FRA
290 290 00:11:27.20 714 LEFEBVRE JULIEN sk M 74 FRA
291 291 00:11:27.58 721 BARIAS MARTIN sk M 91 FRA
292 292 00:11:27.74 49 GOUBEAU NICOLAS sk M 77 FRA
293 293 00:11:28.17 770 MAGER TOM sk M 95 FRA
294 294 00:11:29.69 707 DUFAYARD FRANCOIS sk M 59 FRA
295 295 00:11:30.88 380 RINAUDO MASSIMO su M 78 ITA
296 296 00:11:31.52 756 JAFE CLEMENTINE su F 79 FRA LES BRONZES FONT L DERBY
297 297 00:11:33.74 372 AUDOT ANTHONY su M 89 FRA TROPHEE DES DEBRIS
298 298 00:11:39.88 782 MARON HERVE sk M 64 FRA
299 299 00:11:40.02 297 SIONNET EMILE sk M 0 FRA
300 300 00:11:40.55 558 EICHENLAUB GAB sk M 56 FRA
301 301 00:11:40.78 37 SOKOLOFF GUILLAUME su M 86 FRA
302 302 00:11:41.04 678 GRENIER NICOLAS sk M 90 FRA
303 303 00:11:41.10 408 LIGABUE REMI sk M 72 FRA
304 304 00:11:42.24 381 RIVIERE ROCH sk M 74 FRA
305 305 00:11:42.96 350 ROUSSEL MATTEO sk M 96 FRA
306 306 00:11:43.22 235 STUDER BENJAMIN sk M 69 CHE
307 307 00:11:43.53 23 SAUVAN ADRIEN sk M 78 FRA
308 308 00:11:44.05 448 CUREL FLORENT sk M 94 FRA
309 309 00:11:44.20 691 WEILER THIBAUD sk M 79 FRA
310 310 00:11:45.03 387 MARTINETTI WALTER sk M 69 ITA
311 311 00:11:45.17 225 PAUVERT QUENTIN sk M 79 FRA
312 312 00:11:45.23 317 COLLOUD DIMITRI sk M 93 FRA
313 313 00:11:46.03 516 MEYNET CORDONNIER FANNY sk F 98 FRA
314 314 00:11:47.21 421 HAASE LEELOO sk F 0 FRA
315 315 00:11:48.53 543 GIROUD MAUD su F 77 FRA
316 316 00:11:48.65 466 PERGAY LEO sk M 1 ASM
317 317 00:11:49.57 328 FAVRE THIERRY sk M 62 FRA
318 318 00:11:50.33 470 ROELANDT REMI sk M 97 FRA
319 319 00:11:50.64 290 GANDY AUDREY sk F 86 FRA
320 320 00:11:51.00 771 MARON UGO sk M 98 FRA
321 321 00:11:51.45 305 CLEMENT BENOIT sk M 82 FRA
322 322 00:11:51.46 418 GIOVANNI ALBINI sk M 72 ITA
323 323 00:11:53.20 478 ZALUSKI GHISLAIN sk M 86 FRA
324 324 00:11:54.05 182 DOUILLET GABRIEL sk M 75 FRA
325 325 00:11:54.06 166 MONTELYMARD MAXIME sk M 91 FRA
326 326 00:11:54.48 766 ZIMMERMANN QUENTIN sk M 75 FRA
327 327 00:11:57.53 426 MEGER PHILIPPE sk M 69 FRA
328 328 00:11:57.89 633 CHEVALIER JEROME sk M 77 FRA
329 329 00:11:59.03 146 QUERO JAVIER sk M 72 ESP
330 330 00:12:00.46 525 TIBLE GUILLAUME sk M 87 FRA
331 331 00:12:01.19 684 CHAPEL DAMIEN sk M 97 FRA
332 332 00:12:04.41 493 GUILLO ROMAIN sk M 2 FRA
333 333 00:12:04.83 489 FROISSART MAELLE te F 97 FRA
334 334 00:12:04.91 135 PONSONNET BERTRAND sk M 75 FRA
335 335 00:12:05.91 5 DUROUX MAXIME sk M 88 FRA
336 336 00:12:06.39 287 DE BASTIANI ARNAUD sk M 87 FRA
337 337 00:12:06.50 526 CASTAN DAMIEN sk M 68 FRA
338 338 00:12:11.73 242 GARRAUD VICTOR sk M 89 FRA
339 339 00:12:12.07 614 MEYNET CORDONNIER JEROME sk M 95 FRA
340 340 00:12:12.70 230 BARBIER ROBIN sk M 95 FRA
341 341 00:12:13.66 417 QUENEY ANTOINE sk M 85 FRA
342 342 00:12:14.14 450 QUENEY NICOLAS sk M 94 FRA
343 343 00:12:15.72 375 BEAUVAIS QUENTIN su M 86 FRA
344 344 00:12:16.34 700 FROOM SIMON sk M 72 GBR
345 345 00:12:16.99 467 LACOUR ANNE FRANCE sk F 86 FRA
346 346 00:12:18.13 669 DUFIL JEAN-FRANCOIS sk M 87 FRA
347 347 00:12:27.08 394 ADOBATI MARTIN te M 91 FRA LES COQS BUHEL
348 348 00:12:28.65 747 GAZAY MATHIAS sk M 99 FRA
349 349 00:12:32.78 273 VACHERON FABIEN sk M 85 FRA
350 350 00:12:33.07 591 LABORIEUX YANN su M 77 FRA
351 351 00:12:33.21 649 DIDIER NICOLAS sk M 66 FRA
352 352 00:12:34.67 302 CHILLIER FRANK sk M 85 CHE
353 353 00:12:37.59 471 BAGHE THOMAS sk M 96 FRA
354 354 00:12:38.32 1 COURBIERE BERTRAND sk M 74 FRA
355 355 00:12:39.12 284 BLANC ALICIA te F 87 FRA
356 356 00:12:40.27 492 GONZALEZ LUCIE su F 85 FRA LES 1 PURE
357 357 00:12:40.65 799 HANOTEL AURELIE su F 95 FRA LES COQS BUHEL
358 358 00:12:41.71 468 VAUDAUX ANTOINE sk M 94 FRA
359 359 00:12:44.27 246 PETIT JULIETTE te F 88 FRA TROPHEE DES DEBRIS
360 360 00:12:45.41 119 CLAVERIE SEBASTIEN sk M 75 FRA
361 361 00:12:48.79 116 VITTOZ LOIC sk M 94 FRA
362 362 00:12:50.32 110 DI LITTA THIBAUT sk M 89 FRA
363 363 00:12:50.59 401 DEBIEZ YVON sk M 67 FRA
364 364 00:12:52.58 686 LAMEILLE PATRICE sk M 70 FRA
365 365 00:12:53.10 453 BARBERO PHILIPPE mo M 73 FRA
366 366 00:12:54.79 657 COSSE CHARLES sk M 82 FRA
367 367 00:12:55.52 251 CUER AURELIEN sk M 90 FRA
368 368 00:13:04.42 190 VALENTI ALEXANDRE sk M 87 FRA
369 369 00:13:06.09 786 ONOL AYSEGUL sk F 67 GBR
370 370 00:13:08.88 405 PONSERO YANNICK sk M 86 FRA
371 371 00:13:13.02 390 LEPAGE GUILLAUME sk M 86 FRA
372 372 00:13:19.03 689 BAIS MARGAUX su F 89 FRA ALBATOR PIRATE DE L ESPACE
373 373 00:13:19.86 630 BARALLON THEO su M 90 FRA
374 374 00:13:21.75 600 CELETTE CLOVIS sk M 92 FRA
375 375 00:13:22.97 730 BOLZE MARGOT sk F 2 FRA
376 376 00:13:23.37 266 MEYNET SYLVAIN sk M 80 FRA
377 377 00:13:23.83 509 GUYON ADRIEN sk M 91 FRA
378 378 00:13:30.27 794 WININGER ALEXANDRE sk M 86 FRA
379 379 00:13:34.25 74 BLANK NORBERT sk M 65 DEU
380 380 00:13:37.59 520 CHANDAT ADRIEN sk M 91 FRA
381 381 00:13:39.27 252 CUER BASTIEN sk M 86 FRA
382 382 00:13:39.74 222 PETROU PHILIPPE sk M 68 FRA
383 383 00:13:42.14 787 LEGEAIS MARION sk F 98 GBR
384 384 00:13:42.19 490 FURLAN RODOLPHE sk M 64 FRA
385 385 00:13:43.49 161 ROISSARD GUILLAUME sk M 83 FRA
386 386 00:13:47.39 622 LEDOUX CHRISTINE sk F 95 FRA
387 387 00:13:47.49 737 CZOSKE HENRY sk M 60 DEU
388 388 00:13:50.00 623 DI LITTA MAXIME sk M 60 FRA
389 389 00:13:51.21 634 BLANCHET SAMUEL mo M 71 FRA
390 390 00:13:53.48 32 TORT MATHIEU mo M 89 FRA
391 391 00:13:56.08 325 MEYNIE JEROME mo M 69 FRA
392 392 00:13:56.61 474 ANTOINE HUGUES sk M 68 FRA
393 393 00:13:59.89 19 VAN KOTE DAMIEN su M 86 FRA
394 394 00:14:01.32 505 LABROSSE FREDERIC sk M 69 FRA
395 395 00:14:01.93 209 NEGREL LIONEL sk M 69 FRA
396 396 00:14:06.25 370 LLORCA EMMANUEL sk M 74 FRA
397 397 00:14:07.43 226 ZARAGOZA ANNIE su F 64 FRA
398 398 00:14:08.96 581 DELABEYE EDDY sk M 75 FRA
399 399 00:14:09.64 228 CATTI MATHIEU sk M 85 FRA
400 400 00:14:12.17 755 ARCHINARD MERI sk M 89 FRA
401 401 00:14:13.79 368 VECCHIO PIERRE YVES sk M 72 FRA
402 402 00:14:15.59 255 PARRE REMI sk M 86 FRA
403 403 00:14:18.10 540 GIRARDET VIRGINIE su F 78 CHE
404 404 00:14:19.99 538 JARNIAS CHRISTOPHE sk M 70 FRA
405 405 00:14:20.68 571 BOUILLOU THIERRY sk M 74 FRA
406 406 00:14:21.00 164 SIONNET EMMA sk F 2 FRA
407 407 00:14:25.68 781 HAMARD SYLVAIN mo M 69 FRA
408 408 00:14:27.28 542 TOMCZYK MARIANNE sk F 85 FRA
409 409 00:14:28.45 6 PEJON MARC sk M 64 FRA
410 410 00:14:30.09 431 MOLLARD MARIE-RAPHAELLE sk F 55 FRA
411 411 00:14:30.73 708 RUIZ FABIEN sk M 76 FRA
412 412 00:14:33.14 652 BACHEROT STEPHANE sk M 75 FRA
413 413 00:14:33.42 659 THOUVEREY GREGORY sk M 90 FRA
414 414 00:14:34.46 785 BEZ STEPHANE sk M 70 FRA
415 415 00:14:37.37 334 VUATTOUX FLORIAN sk M 83 FRA
416 416 00:14:38.19 769 VEYRARD THOMAS sk M 78 FRA
417 417 00:14:38.55 253 CUER BENJAMIN sk M 84 FRA
418 418 00:14:38.89 369 BRUNET SEBASTIEN sk M 79 FRA
419 419 00:14:41.87 373 VERAT DIT FLEURY CLAIRE sk F 71 FRA
420 420 00:14:42.40 463 FLOC H JEAN FRANCOIS sk M 71 FRA
421 421 00:14:43.98 389 LAMARE MAXIM sk M 88 GBR
422 422 00:14:49.05 367 CHARRON JULIEN sk M 82 FRA LE GROUPE D€™ARIANE
423 423 00:14:50.78 638 CARLES LEON ESTEBAN su M 75 ESP
424 424 00:14:50.82 464 MINVIELLE JEAN-LUC sk M 59 FRA
425 425 00:14:51.75 675 POCHAT MAXIME te M 88 FRA ZOZO
426 426 00:14:53.31 47 MAURAND MORGAN sk M 86 FRA
427 427 00:14:55.60 184 ARNOLD RENAUD sk M 77 FRA
428 428 00:14:57.95 797 MANSENCAUT CYRIL sk M 82 FRA
429 429 00:15:00.10 243 LIEGRE LILIAN sk M 72 FRA
430 430 00:15:04.87 462 GRAND ERIC su M 75 FRA
431 431 00:15:14.00 763 ANDERSSON ANNESOFIE sk F 88 DNK
432 432 00:15:14.54 95 BORGIA ALEX au M 84 FRA PURE SNOWSCHOOL
433 433 00:15:15.36 690 BERNAZ JOHN sk M 76 FRA
434 434 00:15:17.69 329 MOROT-RAQUIN PHILIPPE sk M 68 FRA
435 435 00:15:18.57 469 CARLO FACELLI sk M 57 ITA
436 436 00:15:19.26 746 BIASON MATHIEU sk M 92 FRA
437 437 00:15:20.98 530 MICHELE ANDERLINI sk M 73 ITA SETTIMO
438 438 00:15:24.35 388 LAVAL RAPHAEL mo M 77 FRA
439 439 00:15:27.02 332 MEYNET CAROLINE sk F 87 FRA MEYNET AU CUBE
440 440 00:15:27.69 107 GONTARD LIONEL sk M 83 FRA
441 441 00:15:28.40 84 JEANPIERRE JEROME sk M 72 FRA
442 442 00:15:32.53 618 RAMBAUD PHILIPPE sk M 49 FRA
443 443 00:15:33.42 480 SGORBINI JULIETTE sk F 91 FRA
444 444 00:15:34.26 777 BARTHOD-MALAT LIONEL su M 79 FRA
445 445 00:15:35.48 313 CASTELLANI EMMANUEL su M 79 FRA
446 446 00:15:43.04 599 ANDRE CHRISTOPHE sk M 65 FRA
447 447 00:15:43.50 286 UFNALEWSKI MARTIN sk M 71 FRA
448 448 00:15:43.62 237 PINEAU SOLENE sk F 95 FRA
449 449 00:15:47.28 512 HEREDERO VICTOR sk M 99 ESP
450 450 00:15:47.49 672 PINATEL LOIC sk M 82 FRA
451 451 00:15:52.76 645 RENDU STEPHANE sk M 58 FRA
452 452 00:15:57.24 625 PEYRON NICOLAS sk M 76 FRA
453 453 00:15:57.94 31 MAURAND JEAN-FRANCOIS sk M 62 FRA
454 454 00:15:59.21 169 ALLONGUE NICOLAS sk M 94 FRA
455 455 00:15:59.80 376 ORTH GUSTAAF su M 88 NLD
456 456 00:16:11.13 491 BOREY JEREMY sk M 1 FRA
457 457 00:16:11.50 106 FOUQUERAY THOMAS su M 84 FRA
458 458 00:16:16.26 660 THALLER BENJAMIN sk M 64 FRA JULBO
459 459 00:16:17.64 198 LEGEAIS ANTOINE sk M 1 GBR
460 460 00:16:17.73 363 CHANTRIAUX VANESSA sk F 87 FRA
461 461 00:16:18.09 750 GARTMEIER MICHAEL sk M 71 DEU
462 462 00:16:18.73 414 ROELANDT HUBERT sk M 62 FRA
463 463 00:16:19.27 751 GOENS YANNICK sk M 63 FRA
464 464 00:16:20.35 594 XAVI LEON sk M 70 ESP
465 465 00:16:21.33 663 MUDRY PAULINE sk F 79 FRA
466 466 00:16:24.74 460 BACHIMONT SYLVAIN sk M 88 FRA
467 467 00:16:24.92 651 GUILBAUD DIDIER sk M 73 FRA
468 468 00:16:26.39 298 BOISSIMON OPHELIE su F 95 FRA
469 469 00:16:29.18 752 VINCENT STEPHANE au M 83 FRA LES TARES DU SAPPEY
470 470 00:16:31.58 39 CATZARAS THOMAS sk M 86 FRA
471 471 00:16:32.46 9 SAUERMANN GHISLAIN sk M 91 FRA
472 472 00:16:33.48 331 DRESCO ROBERTO sk M 69 ITA
473 473 00:16:33.60 758 ARRUE CHRISTIAN sk M 64 FRA
474 474 00:16:36.16 258 FLORENS JULIEN sk M 83 FRA
475 475 00:16:37.83 616 PIQUEMAL LAURA sk F 95 FRA
476 476 00:16:40.86 729 ACHACHE YANNICK sk M 79 FRA
477 477 00:16:42.28 400 WICKER FLEUR mo F 78 FRA
478 478 00:16:43.30 632 MAZALLON JULIEN sk M 72 FRA
479 479 00:16:44.58 733 SCHWALLER JOCELYNE sk F 84 CHE
480 480 00:16:47.33 430 GONDRAN JEREMY sk M 90 FRA
481 481 00:16:48.93 231 ZONCA FREDERIC sk M 64 FRA
482 482 00:16:50.09 524 PIQUEMAL MICHEL sk M 61 FRA
483 483 00:16:54.90 445 DUPLAN YANN sk M 80 FRA
484 484 00:16:59.88 397 BUSCHINO OLIVIER su M 78 FRA
485 485 00:17:02.02 179 MONET CHRISTOPHE sk M 89 FRA
486 486 00:17:06.41 217 BORGELLA CHRISTOPHE sk M 65 FRA
487 487 00:17:10.30 204 EMIEUX FABIENNE sk F 70 FRA
488 488 00:17:22.42 171 TRANNOY MAXIME sk M 75 FRA
489 489 00:17:22.69 163 EMIEUX FABRICE sk M 71 FRA
490 490 00:17:22.92 748 LAMY COME sk M 89 FRA
491 491 00:17:25.49 635 DUPONT JULIEN sk M 80 FRA
492 492 00:17:28.62 33 VRBACKA JOHANA sk F 92 CZE
493 493 00:17:30.68 205 BONTRON YANNICK sk M 72 FRA
494 494 00:17:30.93 587 CANALE NICOLAS sk M 78 FRA
495 495 00:17:36.22 754 BERNET SOPHIE sk F 78 FRA
496 496 00:17:39.07 479 ESTEVES FLEUR sk F 78 FRA
497 497 00:17:44.94 177 PIQUEMAL FRANCOIS sk M 97 FRA
498 498 00:17:45.33 577 BARBAULT ETIENNE su M 69 FRA
499 499 00:17:46.02 347 LAVOILLOTTE JEAN-MATHIEU su M 74 FRA
500 500 00:17:46.08 745 BOLO WLADIMIR su M 89 FRA
501 501 00:17:49.43 360 LOCATELLI MARIE sk F 94 FRA
502 502 00:17:50.43 628 SPERANZA ANTHONY sk M 83 FRA
503 503 00:17:55.12 143 BERNADAC JEROME mo M 78 FRA
504 504 00:17:56.46 406 JOUET REGIS sk M 70 FRA
505 505 00:18:00.77 499 OLLIVIER INES sk F 95 FRA
506 506 00:18:02.95 85 MAZARD ARNAUD su M 76 FRA
507 507 00:18:03.04 118 LEON FRANCISCO sk M 46 ESP
508 508 00:18:08.37 457 FIGUERES PATRICK sk M 57 FRA
509 509 00:18:11.39 667 KEMPF LISA sk F 1 FRA
510 510 00:18:11.80 695 GOUTTARD LEONIE sk F 94 FRA
511 511 00:18:16.48 40 BOUCARD STEEVE su M 84 FRA
512 512 00:18:20.51 299 LECERF REMI sk M 79 FRA
513 513 00:18:23.79 142 NICOLLE DEFONTAINE PHILIPPE sk M 62 FRA
514 514 00:18:24.86 508 FRITSCH GUERIN sk M 85 FRA
515 515 00:18:25.52 443 CAMBON KARINE sk F 74 FRA
516 516 00:18:27.26 607 GIROUX BRUNO su M 94 FRA
517 517 00:18:29.35 788 DELORME PIERRE-LUC sk M 69 FRA
518 518 00:18:37.81 99 CHEVROTON PASCAL au M 59 FRA
519 519 00:18:38.34 643 DUTOUR ALAIN sk M 54 FRA
520 520 00:18:39.67 69 RIBAUD CEDRIC sk M 74 FRA
521 521 00:18:40.20 415 LACOSTE MARC sk M 59 FRA
522 522 00:18:44.41 42 OUTRATA JINDRICH sk M 70 CZE
523 523 00:18:45.85 683 RAYLAT MORGANE sk F 89 FRA
524 524 00:18:46.86 545 HEREDERO ALVARO sk M 97 ESP
525 525 00:18:51.39 257 VALLIER MARIE-CLEMENCE sk F 88 FRA
526 526 00:18:51.51 432 ERTUS CYRIL su M 78 FRA
527 527 00:19:03.13 544 GAY-COLLIN STEPHANIE sk F 69 FRA
528 528 00:19:13.44 472 BOLO STANISLAS su M 89 FRA
529 529 00:19:13.63 279 GIROLLET YVES sk M 64 FRA
530 530 00:19:14.67 596 TILLOLOY DAMIEN sk M 79 FRA
531 531 00:19:19.01 681 LENAIN PEGGY sk F 78 FRA
532 532 00:19:19.60 16 PEYRET PIERRE LAURENT sk M 70 FRA
533 533 00:19:20.55 767 GOLLOB FELIX sk M 58 DEU
534 534 00:19:22.32 349 TRACLET PASCAL sk M 70 FRA
535 535 00:19:23.55 461 PLUMERAULT OLIVIER sk M 80 FRA
536 536 00:19:26.93 590 LACARIN CHARLES su M 90 FRA
537 537 00:19:28.21 456 PINEAU OLIVIER sk M 74 FRA
538 538 00:19:35.87 694 FAURE MARION sk F 82 FRA
539 539 00:19:36.41 719 IVAN LEON sk M 2 ESP
540 540 00:19:41.84 283 PETRY QUENTIN sk M 88 FRA
541 541 00:19:43.63 447 HEBRARD AMELIE sk F 92 FRA
542 542 00:19:49.84 173 OULHEN NICOLAS su M 71 FRA
543 543 00:20:05.81 120 DUPONT JEAN-FRANCOIS su M 77 FRA
544 544 00:20:06.19 425 TURLAN PASCAL sk M 75 FRA
545 545 00:20:09.72 412 PAILLET BRICE sk M 82 FRA
546 546 00:20:10.87 518 ASENSIO TANGUY au M 89 FRA
547 547 00:20:13.53 713 DOUSSAUD STEPHANE sk M 68 FRA
548 548 00:20:13.68 621 GUIGNARD VINCENT su M 79 FRA
549 549 00:20:14.21 319 NIKITINE BENJAMIN sk M 86 FRA
550 550 00:20:19.84 267 GARNIER JEREMY sk M 87 FRA
551 551 00:20:21.64 170 ARNOLD ALBAN sk M 2 FRA
552 552 00:20:40.50 7 CERZA MARTINA sk F 85 ITA
553 553 00:20:42.37 459 CHOMETTE NICOLAS sk M 71 FRA
554 554 00:20:43.80 598 BONNEVIE FREDDY au M 81 FRA
555 555 00:20:49.46 422 RABEYRIN MICHEL sk M 58 FRA
556 556 00:20:52.03 156 TROUILLER JULIE sk F 91 FRA
557 557 00:20:52.99 155 GROSPELIER CYRILLE su M 86 FRA
558 558 00:20:53.01 157 BLANC JASON su M 88 FRA
559 559 00:20:53.44 158 DALLOZ CEDRIC sk M 86 FRA
560 560 00:20:53.56 159 LACHAUX JACKY su M 50 SEN
561 561 00:20:53.94 154 GROSPELIER EMILE sk M 84 CIV
562 562 00:20:55.19 81 BERNE FREDERIC su M 81 FRA
563 563 00:21:02.77 698 THOMINE CAMILLE sk F 88 FRA
564 564 00:21:07.28 223 FOREY ALEXIS sk M 70 FRA
565 565 00:21:12.80 203 JARRIGE CLAIRE sk F 79 FRA
566 566 00:21:13.39 202 BONNEPART PHILIPPE sk M 69 FRA
567 567 00:21:14.30 201 GUERBETTE GUILLAUME su M 81 FRA
568 568 00:21:20.68 176 BESSY FRED sk M 72 FRA
569 569 00:21:24.76 718 LAMBRET OLIVIER su M 75 FRA
570 570 00:21:25.13 500 BOREY FLORENT sk M 73 FRA
571 571 00:21:27.04 86 ROULLET BENOIT sk M 89 FRA
572 572 00:21:49.73 125 SAINT-PIERRE GAEL sk M 82 FRA
573 573 00:21:59.30 282 DEJEAN CLAUDE CLAUDE au M 54 FRA
574 574 00:22:02.35 193 EMIEUX MANON sk F 2 FRA
575 575 00:22:05.28 693 THEVENIN GERARD sk M 61 FRA
576 576 00:22:12.96 307 BRUNETTI DANIEL sk M 50 FRA
577 577 00:22:23.59 36 MAGNARD LOIC sk M 82 FRA
578 578 00:22:31.51 495 HALLEGOUET VINCENT sk M 86 FRA
579 579 00:22:40.25 105 JACQUART SOPHIE sk F 86 FRA
580 580 00:22:43.34 378 TARRIDE THIBAUT sk M 66 FRA
581 581 00:22:56.73 477 BELLAMY GUILLAUME sk M 71 FRA
582 582 00:23:06.74 498 CAUSSE CYRILLE sk M 66 FRA
583 583 00:23:14.79 127 DECHARTE GUILLAUME su M 85 FRA
584 584 00:23:43.80 728 AULAGNE JEAN-FRANCOIS sk M 64 FRA
585 585 00:23:51.27 206 BONTRON SEBASTIEN sk F 71 FRA
586 586 00:23:58.37 17 CABARBAYE FRANCOIS te M 76 FRA
587 587 00:24:05.62 654 FESTA ROMAIN sk M 80 FRA
588 588 00:24:07.65 664 SARRAU MATHIEU sk M 77 FRA
589 589 00:24:10.38 385 TRACLET DAVID sk M 72 FRA
590 590 00:24:28.91 764 HENRIQUES BRUNO su M 74 FRA
591 591 00:24:29.05 703 PERRET BASTIEN au M 78 FRA MAGIC BASTOS
592 592 00:24:31.59 454 GILLOS PHILIPPE sk M 68 FRA
593 593 00:24:36.51 402 VANEL JULIEN su M 88 FRA
594 594 00:24:37.07 83 ORIOL FABRE POLLS sk M 79 ESP
595 595 00:24:41.94 262 CAPITONE GAEL su M 84 FRA
596 596 00:24:48.06 271 FAURE ERIC mo M 60 FRA
597 597 00:24:57.93 327 GAREL JULIEN sk M 79 FRA
598 598 00:24:59.70 619 LAURIAU PAUL sk M 78 FRA
599 599 00:25:03.28 411 ACHARD FREDERIC sk M 76 FRA
600 600 00:25:25.72 28 MARLET JEFF su M 75 FRA
601 601 00:25:30.12 344 LEY THOMAS sk M 81 FRA
602 602 00:25:54.50 407 GUILLET STEPHANE sk M 67 FRA
603 603 00:25:56.73 211 STUDER VALERIE sk F 66 FRA
604 604 00:26:08.09 207 BONTRON BENJAMIN sk M 75 FRA
605 605 00:26:11.44 710 BADUINO PIERRE sk M 43 FRA
606 606 00:26:15.56 260 STUDER DAMIEN sk M 71 CHE
607 607 00:26:19.11 609 KUENTZ MICHEL sk M 57 FRA
608 608 00:26:43.19 481 MINIERE PIERRE sk M 70 FRA
609 609 00:26:50.03 515 DE LA BAUME MAXIME sk M 84 FRA
610 610 00:27:05.71 256 POUGNAND JEREMY sk M 86 FRA
611 611 00:27:35.32 589 RODOLFO JEROME sk M 73 FRA
612 612 00:27:41.65 688 GAUMONT STEPHANE mo M 71 FRA
613 613 00:27:42.36 439 HARQUET VIRGINIE sk F 76 FRA
614 614 00:27:45.24 559 ROUX STANISLAS sk M 77 FRA
615 615 00:27:46.18 562 POIX FREDERIC sk M 75 FRA
616 616 00:27:53.25 236 PERRON YANN su M 75 FRA
617 617 00:28:08.28 519 MODENESE PASCAL mo M 78 FRA
618 618 00:28:14.63 617 REMACLE BENJAMIN sk M 78 FRA
619 619 00:28:23.20 76 SIAUVE GILLES au M 68 FRA
620 620 00:28:39.23 706 DIDIERJEAN VIRGINIE sk F 82 FRA
621 621 00:28:40.10 455 GILLON DOMINIQUE sk F 71 FRA
622 622 00:28:41.66 451 PERON FABIENNE sk F 69 FRA
623 623 00:28:59.57 63 STEINBERG AURELIE sk F 88 FRA
624 624 00:29:00.24 673 POTHIER PASCAL su M 62 FRA
625 625 00:29:39.95 354 DUSSOL VINCENT sk M 93 FRA
626 626 00:29:52.46 200 DESPLATS OLIVIER sk M 81 FRA
627 627 00:29:54.64 66 GAMBIEZ FRANCOIS sk M 53 FRA
628 628 00:30:00.98 576 RICHARD ADRIEN sk M 81 FRA
629 629 00:30:32.56 114 MATTI VINCENT su M 78 FRA
630 630 00:30:45.48 646 PARADINAS GIL sk M 62 FRA
631 631 00:30:52.67 301 JACQUET EDDY su M 83 FRA
632 632 00:31:24.91 254 CROIZIER SYLVAIN sk M 82 FRA
633 633 00:31:29.42 561 PONSONNET LEO sk M 3 FRA
634 634 00:31:49.98 355 THOMSEN TROELS sk M 76 FRA
635 635 00:31:55.57 429 CHANDAT FRANCOIS sk M 86 FRA
636 636 00:31:59.08 139 BARON MAXIME sk M 89 FRA
637 637 00:32:00.88 213 HODGSON DAVID sk M 70 GBR
638 638 00:32:03.89 316 ELBRYCHT JEROME au M 77 FRA CREWTON
639 639 00:32:07.23 644 FAURE EMILIE sk F 87 FRA
640 640 00:33:39.94 104 MALBRANCKE BENJAMIN sk M 84 FRA
641 641 00:33:40.92 744 BONTOUX MARCEL sk M 44 FRA
642 642 00:33:59.34 743 RAINEAU MANON su F 93 FRA
643 643 00:33:59.81 281 DEJOB DIDIER sk M 71 FRA
644 644 00:34:04.94 650 MALDERA JEROME sk M 78 FRA
645 645 00:34:12.17 18 ALLAIN EMELINE sk F 89 FRA
646 646 00:34:43.81 680 VOISIN THOMAS au M 94 FRA
647 647 00:35:16.42 410 LEON ESTEBAN MARCOS sk M 82 ESP
648 648 00:35:27.24 404 DUCARROZ FABRICE sk M 76 FRA
649 649 00:35:43.99 92 CALVEL JOFFREY sk M 82 FRA
650 650 00:35:46.01 153 CERCLERON GUY su M 57 FRA
651 651 00:36:02.66 403 CASSON CHRISTELLE sk F 69 FRA
652 652 00:36:07.23 725 ZAK DAVID sk M 70 FRA
653 653 00:36:41.89 24 ROZENTAL VALERIE sk F 64 FRA
654 654 00:36:47.14 409 OLIVE NATHALIE sk F 71 FRA CHOCOLAT TEAM
655 655 00:37:25.56 121 BENIERE HERVE su M 67 FRA
656 656 00:37:43.42 91 RAINEAU LAURENT su M 68 FRA
657 657 00:39:05.48 601 VRECKO LUCIEN sk M 39 FRA
658 658 00:39:08.04 711 HEREDERO JAVIER sk M 65 ESP
659 659 00:39:09.03 602 CAFFIN REMI sk M 62 FRA
660 660 00:39:10.10 605 PERIES ERIC sk M 68 FRA
661 661 00:39:10.78 603 CAFFIN VALERIE sk F 64 FRA
662 662 00:39:16.83 604 LAFITTE ALFRED sk M 52 FRA
663 663 00:39:27.20 53 DUVAL AURELIEN sk M 89 FRA LAS ARDENNAIS
664 664 00:40:00.60 761 COLAUTTI MAXIME sk M 88 FRA
665 665 00:40:44.71 606 LOUREIRO SERGIO su M 71 PRT
666 666 00:40:46.79 742 GOUTTARD THIERRY sk M 65 FRA
667 667 00:41:26.12 314 OLLIVIER LESLIE sk F 76 FRA
668 668 00:42:10.28 574 CHETAIL IVAN sk M 69 FRA
669 669 00:42:38.43 383 BAUDET JEAN LUC au M 47 FRA TEAM 106 SNOW SCOOT SUPER BES
670 670 00:42:45.18 101 MOREL JACQUES au M 57 FRA
671 671 00:43:09.65 611 BERT LOU sk F 2 FRA
672 672 00:43:21.55 263 FAGES PASCAL sk M 72 FRA
673 673 00:43:25.59 353 ROCHEZ YANNICK sk M 83 FRA
674 674 00:43:48.25 740 CHAIX JORDAN su M 95 FRA
675 675 00:44:28.85 701 BABOT JEREMY au M 87 FRA 65
676 676 00:45:23.48 240 NOVEL EVELYNE sk F 78 FRA
677 677 00:45:30.76 304 MOREL TIPHAINE au F 85 FRA
678 678 00:45:31.09 303 MOREL CHLOE au F 85 FRA
679 679 00:45:37.53 715 FARGETTE FREDERIC sk M 60 FRA
680 680 00:46:05.55 162 QUAQUIN JEROME sk M 74 FRA
681 681 00:46:57.60 151 GIGANT SACHA sk F 89 FRA
682 682 00:47:24.46 789 FAURE-EMIEUX MICKAEL sk M 86 FRA
683 683 00:47:37.46 168 BRUSSEAU REMI sk M 56 FRA
684 684 00:48:32.11 12 DE SIMONE CARLO sk M 87 ITA
685 685 00:50:21.49 391 VIDAL FRANCOIS sk M 82 FRA
686 686 00:51:37.70 506 GEMINARD GUILLAUME sk M 68 FRA
687 687 00:51:38.40 504 GEMINARD BERTRAND sk M 65 FRA
688 688 00:51:40.66 507 FAGEOT LUCAS sk M 91 FRA
689 689 00:51:46.49 501 RAMASCO JEAN LUC sk M 54 FRA
690 690 00:51:47.12 502 RAMASCO MARIE CLAIRE sk F 57 FRA
691 691 00:51:47.32 503 DEWAELE PHILIPPE sk M 69 FRA
692 692 00:52:44.07 677 TREMOLIERES SANDRINE mo F 76 FRA
693 693 00:53:51.03 261 ANDRE MARGAUX sk F 95 FRA
694 694 00:53:54.06 102 HUTIN MICHAEL au M 86 FRA
695 695 00:54:07.50 14 DUMETIER LIONEL su M 71 FRA
696 696 00:56:40.86 137 SARHAN AYMAN sk M 75 EGY
697 697 00:56:52.30 26 GENOULHAC JULIE sk F 79 FRA
698 698 00:59:05.13 656 CRUNCHANT DAVID sk M 75 FRA
699 699 01:01:28.14 655 MARONI EMMANUEL sk M 75 FRA
700 700 01:04:25.82 296 POINT ALEXANDRE sk M 84 FRA
701 701 01:05:07.03 208 DEBARD PAULINE su F 84 FRA
702 702 01:05:39.68 556 RAMIN NICOLAS sk M 85 FRA
703 703 01:05:42.29 554 PUYBARET PIERRE sk M 87 FRA
704 704 01:05:44.05 552 ARNAUD STEPHANE sk M 87 FRA
705 705 01:05:44.38 551 BOEUF SEBASTIEN sk M 85 FRA
706 706 01:05:45.07 555 DAVID ALAN sk M 81 FRA
707 707 01:05:47.22 553 BESSON DAMIEN sk M 84 FRA
708 708 01:05:48.43 557 NAVAL QUENTIN sk M 88 FRA
709 709 01:05:54.28 393 KOPPENHAGUE CORINNE mo F 47 FRA RAIDE POULE
710 710 01:07:08.93 392 TRIBOUT LOIC sk M 71 FRA
711 711 01:13:26.22 341 PUTHOD FRANCOIS sk M 66 FRA
712 712 01:13:51.32 637 BENGUIGUI YONY te M 81 FRA
713 713 01:14:07.87 160 NAEYE AMELIE sk F 89 FRA
714 714 01:15:10.07 795 GIACOMETTI /GUILLEMY STEPHANE / PAUL au M 82 FRA
715 715 01:16:35.25 636 DOREAU ALAN sk M 96 FRA
716 716 01:16:41.84 357 SANTIAGO GARCIA MONTANER VICTOR su M 90 FRA
717 717 01:16:42.31 356 ESCOLA FRANCESC sk M 70 FRA
718 718 01:23:39.00 712 BIDAULT MEIJE au F 87 FRA
719 719 01:27:16.52 702 KLEIN YOHANN au M 87 FRA LAS ARDENNAIS
720 720 01:29:19.25 103 LECLERCQ FLAVIEN au M 85 FRA
721 721 01:35:20.91 131 SAVOLDELLI ERIC au M 1 FRA
722 722 01:42:37.41 335 JOUARD NICOLAS su M 73 FRA CHOCOLAT TEAM